Rang
Teilnehmer          u10 m
DWZ
At.
Verein
Punkte
Buch.
BuSum.
 1.
Dünzel, Jonas
1313
 
SC 90 Niesky
6 ½
34
206
 2.
Fittkau, Nico
1136
 
CSC Aufbau ´95
6
31
203
 3.
Osmanodja, Bilgin
1347
 
USV TU Dresden
5 ½
32 ½
204
 4.
Kunze, Julius
1105
 
USG Chemnitz
5 ½
32
195
 5.
Spangenberg, Romy
867
w
SC Leipzig-Lindenau
5 ½
29
188
 6.
Schätz, Annika
1104
w
USG Chemnitz
5
33 ½
204 ½
 7.
Matschewsky, Justus
949
 
SV Gelenau
5
31
192 ½
 8.
Jentzsch, Jakob
748
 
USG Chemnitz
5
28 ½
194 ½
 9.
Piotraschke, Lena
910
w
TuS Coswig 1920
5
28 ½
188 ½
10.
Titov, Daniil
896
 
USV TU Dresden
5
28
192
11.
Bräuer, Felix
 
 
SV Lengefeld
4 ½
28
179 ½
12.
Schiffer, Katharina
737
w
CSC Aufbau ´95
4 ½
26 ½
174
13.
Schulz, Anja
1101
w
SVM Wilkau-Haßlau
4 ½
23
172 ½
14.
Langos, Christoph
534
 
USG Chemnitz
4
31 ½
185
15.
Gallenmüller, Felix
 
 
TV 1844 Freiberg
4
29
185
16.
Pfefferkorn, Kai
495
 
USV TU Dresden
4
29
182
17.
Plättner, Stefan
735
 
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
4
28 ½
177
18.
Köhler, Maximilian
 
 
CSC Aufbau ´95
4
25
175
19.
Röpke, Markus
 
 
SC Einheit Bautzen
4
25
173
20.
Lindner, Sebastian
 
 
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
4
24 ½
181
21.
Merker, Konstantin
 
 
TuS Coswig 1920
4
23 ½
169 ½
22.
Park, Sarah
656
w
USV TU Dresden
4
22 ½
174
23.
Altenschöpfer, Maximil.
 
 
CSC Aufbau ´95
3 ½
27
177
24.
Graßmann, Lisa
487
w
USG Chemnitz
3 ½
26 ½
171 ½
25.
Ahlswede, Christian
 
 
SVM Wilkau-Haßlau
3 ½
23
172 ½
26.
Hager, Tom
 
 
SC Einheit Bautzen
3 ½
23
168 ½
27.
Hege, Jonathan
 
 
ESV Lok Döbeln
3 ½
22
165 ½
28.
Schwinge, Caroline
488
w
SC Einheit Bautzen
3
26 ½
167
29.
Standke, Jan
540
 
USG Chemnitz
3
25 ½
180
30.
Schirmer, Philip
 
 
SV Gelenau
3
23 ½
167 ½
31.
Hauffen, Kai
 
 
CSC Aufbau ´95
3
22
159 ½
32.
Hase, Albert
 
 
SC Einheit Bautzen
3
21 ½
164 ½
33.
Wieland, Robert
 
 
CSC Aufbau ´95
3
21 ½
153 ½
34.
Hentschel, Lars
 
 
SC Einheit Bautzen
3
21
152 ½
35.
Wintsche, Christoph
 
 
ESV Lok Döbeln
3
20
143 ½
36.
Uhlmann, Ernesto Henry
 
 
USG Chemnitz
3
19 ½
159 ½
37.
Hartung, Immanuel
 
 
SG Waldkirchen
3
15 ½
134 ½
38.
Jeziak, Lucas
598
 
SV GW Niederwiesa
2 ½
23 ½
158 ½
39.
Benefeld, Artur
 
 
CSC Aufbau ´95
2
25 ½
168 ½
40.
Will, Jonas
 
 
USG Chemnitz
2
20 ½
161 ½
41.
Schmieder, Michelle
 
w
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2
20 ½
154 ½
42.
Alhamdan, Feras
 
 
TV 1844 Freiberg
2
19
143
43.
Gündel, Anna
 
w
SG Waldkirchen
2
18 ½
123 ½
44.
Vu Tuan, Minh
 
 
SC Einheit Bautzen
2
17 ½
143
45.
Weinhold, Franziska
 
w
SG Waldkirchen
2
14
116
46.
Heilmann, Tom
 
 
SC Sachsenring
1 ½
19 ½
141
47.
Viereck, Mirjam
 
w
SV Marienberg 1972
1 ½
18 ½
146 ½
48.
Rühling, Philipp
 
 
SC Sachsenring
1 ½
14
132
49.
Schweizer, Jenifer
 
w
USG Chemnitz
1
16
141 ½

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler