Rang
Teilnehmer         U12 m
DWZ
At.
Verein
Punkte
Buch.
BuSum.
 1.
Oltmanns, Ingmar
1188
 
USG Chemnitz
6
32
216
 2.
Boos, Phillipp
1245
 
USV TU Dresden
6
30 ½
207 ½
 3.
Brumme, Jan
1313
 
SC Sachsenring
5 ½
33
206
 4.
Müller, Richard
1117
 
TuS Coswig 1920
5 ½
27
211
 5.
Völz, Michael
1204
 
SVM Wilkau-Haßlau
5
36
197 ½
 6.
Pönisch, Johannes
1015
 
TuS Coswig 1920
5
29
189
 7.
Spangenberg, Pia
1040
w
SC Leipzig-Lindenau
5
25 ½
198 ½
 8.
Ludewig, Alice
902
w
USG Chemnitz
5
25
203
 9.
Kaps, Annegret
1083
w
SSV Wilthen
4 ½
33 ½
181 ½
10.
Le Minh, Viet
1164
 
USG Chemnitz
4 ½
31
191
11.
Brückel, Martin
909
 
SV Saxonia Bernsbach
4 ½
27 ½
193
12.
Beer, Toni
709
 
ASC Thum
4 ½
25
177
13.
Hunger, Clemens
928
 
SV GW Niederwiesa
4 ½
24
182 ½
14.
Walz, Thomas
766
 
CSC Aufbau '95
4 ½
23
178
15.
Thonig, Franz
944
 
SSV Wilthen
4
31 ½
184 ½
16.
Wilhelm, Peter
1255
 
SVM Wilkau-Haßlau
4
31 ½
179 ½
17.
Schlemmer, Martin
907
 
SVM Wilkau-Haßlau
4
28
172
18.
Klinkicht, Tom
583
 
SV Fortschritt Großhar.
4
27 ½
166 ½
19.
Höntsch, Stephan
923
 
TuS Coswig 1920
4
26 ½
165 ½
20.
Beyer, Johannes
 
 
USV TU Dresden
4
25 ½
170
21.
Herzog, Dirk
766
 
SC Einheit Bautzen
4
25
187
22.
Menzel, Felix
784
 
SV Saxonia Bernsbach
4
23 ½
179
23.
Kahle, Vincent
 
 
USG Chemnitz
4
20
159 ½
24.
Schuffenhauer, Robert
756
 
SVM Wilkau-Haßlau
3 ½
28 ½
182
25.
Nguyen Minh, Thuy
818
w
USG Chemnitz
3 ½
27
173
26.
Knöchel, Sarah
972
w
SC Sachsenring
3 ½
25
166 ½
27.
Malik, Alexander
 
 
CSC Aufbau '95
3 ½
21
159
28.
Ferrenberg, Lydia
 
w
CSC Aufbau '95
3
26
168 ½
29.
Urban, Michael
674
 
SC Sachsenring
3
24 ½
174
30.
Kalauch, Charlie
 
 
SC Einheit Bautzen
3
23 ½
166 ½
31.
Banert, Michaela
845
w
CSC Aufbau '95
3
23
164 ½
32.
Liebl, Sascha
 
 
SC Sachsenring
3
22 ½
171
33.
Buhl, Matthias
764
 
SVM Wilkau-Haßlau
3
20 ½
158 ½
34.
Huschmann, Lars
 
 
SC Einheit Bautzen
3
20 ½
156 ½
35.
Patzig, Tobias
 
 
TV 1844 Freiberg
3
20
160 ½
36.
Oltmanns, Ansgar
 
 
vereinslos
3
19 ½
162 ½
37.
Hübsch, Alexander
721
 
SVM Wilkau-Haßlau
3
17 ½
165
38.
Leichsenring, Julian
 
 
SC Sachsenring
3
15 ½
154
39.
Schmieder, Tom
 
 
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2 ½
24
166
40.
Lieberwirth, Mark
 
 
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2 ½
23
154 ½
41.
Leichsenring, Christian
 
 
SC Sachsenring
2 ½
14 ½
145 ½
42.
Hofmann, Annegret
 
w
USG Chemnitz
2
24 ½
155 ½
43.
Seidel, Toni
 
 
SV Gelenau
2
23 ½
166 ½
44.
Glenewinkel, Mathis
784
 
SK Großlehna
2
22 ½
157
45.
Bär, David
 
 
ESV Lok Döbeln
2
22
154 ½
46.
Haase, Max
 
 
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2
20
139
47.
Toth, Lucas
 
 
USG Chemnitz
2
18
146 ½
48.
Männel, Claudia
 
w
SG Waldkirchen
1 ½
21
142 ½
49.
Müller, Sarah
 
w
SC Sachsenring
1
17 ½
142
50.
Swoboda, Alexander
 
 
SC Sachsenring
0
19
128 ½

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming