Rang
Teilnehmer          u16 m
DWZ
At.
Verein
Punkte
Buch.
BuSum.
 1.
Eidner, Falk
1484
 
USG Chemnitz
6 ½
32
211
 2.
König, Lars
1559
 
SV Görlitz 1990
6
35
206
 3.
Witschas, Tom
1561
 
SC Einheit Bautzen
5 ½
33 ½
212
 4.
Morawitz, Falk
1310
 
SC Sachsenring
5 ½
29 ½
200
 5.
Nguyen, Hoa My
1585
w
SC Leipzig-Gohlis
5
32 ½
200 ½
 6.
Zimmermann, Rene
1430
 
SC Einheit Bautzen
5
31
193 ½
 7.
Berger, Ron
1478
 
SV Gelenau
5
30
193 ½
 8.
Brüsch, Robert
1302
 
USG Chemnitz
5
29 ½
192 ½
 9.
Klebanov, Andrej
1468
 
USG Chemnitz
4 ½
31 ½
203 ½
10.
Dietz, Marcus
1497
 
SC Einheit Bautzen
4 ½
31 ½
200
11.
Breitig, Karsten
1022
 
TuS Coswig 1920
4 ½
29 ½
188
12.
Klemm, David
1172
 
SVM Wilkau-Haßlau
4 ½
28 ½
192
13.
Fridland, Georg
1280
 
USG Chemnitz
4 ½
28
185 ½
14.
Schüppel, David
1226
 
SC Sachsenring
4 ½
27
183 ½
15.
Gerlach, Marcel
1446
 
SG Hohndorf
4 ½
25 ½
193 ½
16.
Pfefferkorn, Katja
1159
w
USV TU Dresden
4 ½
24 ½
169
17.
Rivera Boris, Miguel
1597
 
SVM Wilkau-Haßlau
4
32
197
18.
Bauer, Ron
1270
 
SV Fortschritt Großharthau
4
27
186 ½
19.
Wehner, Martin
1289
 
USG Chemnitz
4
27
183 ½
20.
Kluge, Benjamin
1116
 
SV Eppendorf
4
25 ½
174 ½
21.
Walther, Tina
1257
w
SV Eppendorf
4
25
181
22.
Scheurer, Hans
1168
 
SC Einheit Bautzen
4
25
176
23.
Prielipp, Riccardo
914
 
SG Waldkirchen
4
24
177
24.
Friedland, Christian
1200
 
SC 90 Niesky
4
23 ½
178 ½
25.
Salzwedel, Jens
1038
 
SG Hohndorf
4
22
177 ½
26.
Miller, Andrej
 
 
SV Fortschritt Großharthau
4
20 ½
152
27.
Weigel, Tino
1242
 
USG Chemnitz
3 ½
28
185 ½
28.
Gündel, Franz
918
 
SG Waldkirchen
3 ½
26 ½
176 ½
29.
Heinzmann, Nils
1071
 
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
3 ½
25 ½
184
30.
Schäfer, Kay
994
 
TV 1844 Freiberg
3 ½
24 ½
161 ½
31.
Dietz, Constanze
1161
w
SC Einheit Bautzen
3 ½
23 ½
177 ½
32.
Klein, Lars
1165
 
SV Eppendorf
3
28 ½
173 ½
33.
Geißler, Angie
1009
w
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
3
25 ½
172
34.
Benecke, Carolin
975
w
SC Sachsenring
3
24
159 ½
35.
Rothe, Tobias
1006
 
SV Saxonia Bernsbach
3
23
172 ½
36.
Nguyen, Vu Hai
1144
 
SVM Wilkau-Haßlau
3
23
164
37.
Ehrler, Jonathan
1087
 
SG Waldkirchen
3
22 ½
170
38.
Prause, Markus
1010
 
SK Großlehna
3
22 ½
168
39.
Herling, Martin
1155
 
CSC Aufbau '95
3
22
152
40.
Witek, Steffen
1033
 
SK Großlehna
3
21 ½
153
41.
Walz, Annegret
1011
w
CSC Aufbau '95
3
20 ½
157
42.
Lorenz, Lars
983
 
USG Chemnitz
3
19
156
43.
Noack, Martin
848
 
SC Einheit Bautzen
2 ½
19 ½
153
44.
Heinlein, Alexander
971
 
SV Eppendorf
2 ½
18 ½
146 ½
45.
Krähmer, Tom
855
 
USG Chemnitz
2 ½
18 ½
141
46.
Hopfe, Maria
1159
w
CSC Aufbau '95
2
24
155
47.
Becker, Marcel
830
 
SSV Fortschr. Lichtenstein
2
23
152
48.
Putzschke, Christian
890
 
SV Eppendorf
2
22 ½
156
49.
Seidel, Erik
898
 
SVM Wilkau-Haßlau
2
22
150 ½
50.
Rau, Georg
926
 
SV Saxonia Bernsbach
2
20
150
51.
Mönch, Christian
940
 
USG Chemnitz
2
16 ½
141 ½
52.
Barg, Sebastian
 
 
ESV Lok Döbeln
2
16 ½
141 ½
53.
Heimer, Rene
744
 
SSV Fortschr. Lichtenstein
2
13 ½
136 ½
54.
Illing, Andrea
681
w
SVM Wilkau-Haßlau
1 ½
16 ½
137 ½
55.
Reimann, Isabell
 
w
SVM Wilkau-Haßlau
1
15 ½
135 ½

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming