Rang
Teilnehmer     U10 m
TWZ
At Verein/Ort
Punkte
Buchh
BuSum
1.
Matschewsky,Justus
1053
M SV Gelenau
6.5
31.5
203.5
2.
Osmanodja,Filiz
1236
W USV TU Dresden
6.0
32.0
198.0
3.
Rührmund,Daniel
1096
M SSV Wilthen
5.5
32.0
198.5
4.
Müller,Georg
947
M SC Höchstadt/Ai
5.5
29.5
209.5
5.
Spangenberg,Romy
1119
W SC Leipzig-Lind
5.5
28.5
196.0
6.
Große,Christian
1125
M SG Turm Leipzig
5.0
33.5
185.0
7.
Möhn,Hans
1012
M SC 1911 Großröh
5.0
30.0
191.5
8.
Ahlswede,Christian
872
M Muldental Wilkau
5.0
29.0
188.5
9.
Röpke,Markus
773
M SC Einheit Bautzen
5.0
26.0
181.0
10.
Pfefferkorn,Kai
752
M USV TU Dresden
5.0
25.5
189.0
11.
Viereck,Marten
881
M Marienberg
5.0
25.5
184.0
12.
Kempe,Marcus
757
M CSC Aufbau 95
4.5
29.0
174.0
13.
Lilienthal,Maximilian
 
M USV TU Dresden
4.5
22.0
161.5
14.
Hauffen,Franziska
 
W CSC Aufbau 95
4.5
20.0
164.5
15.
Vu Tuan,Minh
926
M SC Einheit Bautzen
4.0
30.0
180.0
16.
Graßmann,Lisa
856
W USG Chemnitz
4.0
27.0
198.5
17.
Hase,Albert
 
M SC Einheit Bautzen
4.0
27.0
186.5
18.
Zimmermann,Elisa
915
W SC 1994 Oberland
4.0
27.0
176.0
19.
Pinka,Maximilian
729
M TV Freiberg
4.0
26.5
187.0
20.
Sträche,Anthony
 
M TuS Coswig 1920
4.0
26.0
183.0
21.
Standke,Jan
819
M USG Chemnitz
4.0
26.0
181.5
22.
Löser,Cynthia
 
W TSV Elektronik
4.0
25.5
161.5
23.
Humburg,Philipp
 
M SG Adelsberg
4.0
24.5
171.5
24.
Neef,Maximilian
779
M USV TU Dresden
4.0
23.5
174.5
25.
Breuer,Tom
 
M SC Einheit Bautzen
4.0
22.0
163.0
26.
Köhler,Maximilian
 
M CSC Aufbau 95
3.5
26.5
165.5
27.
Schmieder,Michelle
767
W ESV Nickelhütte
3.5
24.0
160.0
28.
Kölbel,Ole
897
M USG Chemnitz
3.5
21.5
172.0
29.
Weichold,Franziska
 
W SG Waldkirchen
3.5
19.5
162.0
30.
Bechler,Lukas
 
M TuS Coswig 1920
3.0
33.0
184.0
31.
Range,Felix
 
M Muldental Wilkau
3.0
28.5
177.0
32.
Fritzsch,Jakob
  
M Muldental Wilkau
3.0
24.5
168.5
33.
Rentsch,Daniela
  
W SC Einheit Bautzen
3.0
24.5
162.0
34.
Schlorke,Ben
  
M USV TU Dresden
3.0
24.0
173.0
35.
Kuckling,Hannah
 
W USV TU Dresden
3.0
24.0
165.5
36.
Strobel,Nick
 
M SG Waldkirchen
3.0
24.0
156.0
37.
Kirste,Christoph
 
M SC Niesky
3.0
23.5
162.5
38.
Uhlmann,Ernesto-H
 
M Chemnitzer Schu
3.0
22.0
167.5
39.
Kuckling,Jonas
 
M USV TU Dresden
3.0
20.0
150.5
40.
Krawczyk,Alexander
 
M TuS Coswig 1920
3.0
19.0
151.5
41.
Nicolaus,Tobias
 
M TuS Coswig 1920
2.5
20.0
152.0
42.
Löschner,Jonas
750
M USG Chemnitz
2.5
19.5
156.0
43.
Richter,Nick
 
M SC Sachsenring
2.5
19.5
144.0
44.
Leschner,Konstantin
723
M USG Chemnitz
2.0
27.0
172.0
45.
Weber,Mirko
 
M SG Neukirchen
2.0
26.0
155.0
46.
Schönherr,Florian
 
M Chemnitzer Schu
2.0
22.0
160.0
47.
Altenschöpfer,Sophie
 
W Kreativitätsgrund
2.0
19.0
152.0
48.
Mittelbach,Konstantin
 
M Chemnitzer Schu
2.0
18.5
147.5
49.
Walz, Sebastian
 
M CSC Aufbau 95
2.0
16.5
142.0
50.
Herrlich,Tobias
 
M SV Ottendorf-Ok
2.0
16.5
137.0
51.
Seerig,Marcel
 
M Chemnitzer Schu
1.0
19.5
152.0
52.
Lehmann,Maximilian
 
M Kreativitätsgrund
1.0
19.5
148.0
53.
Schweizer,Jenifer
 
W USG Chemnitz
1.0
18.5
136.5
54.
Kallmer,Sophie
 
W Chemnitzer Schu
0.0
4.0
24.5

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler