Rang Teilnehmer     U16 m
TWZ
At Verein/Ort
Punkte
Buchh
BuSum
1. Zebisch,Paul
1987
M SC 1994 Oberland
6.5
33.5
212.0
2. Rosenblatt,Marcus
1715
M USG Chemnitz
6.0
29.0
208.0
3. Braunstein,Fabian
1523
M SC 1994 Oberland
6.0
27.5
199.5
4. Fuchs,Judith
1807
W SV Lok Leipzig
5.5
28.5
201.0
5. Ehrhardt,Eric
1861
M SG Turm Leipzig
5.0
35.0
201.5
6. Schulz,Michael
1728
M Muldental Wilkau
5.0
32.5
205.0
7. Schäfer,Erik
1672
M USV TU Dresden
5.0
30.5
195.0
8. Rudolf,Sebastian
1918
M Dresdner SC
5.0
29.5
209.0
9. Hofmann,Falk
1565
M SV SAXONIA Bern
5.0
27.5
179.5
10. Reimann,Daniel
1417
M SV Görlitz 1990
5.0
25.5
190.0
11. Haustein,Marti
1569
M BSV Ehrenfriede
5.0
24.0
178.0
12. Gasch,Franziska
1675
W SG Turm Leipzig
4.5
33.0
197.5
13. Fischer,Sven
1492
M SC Leipzig-Lind
4.5
32.5
207.0
14. König,Lars
1624
M SV Görlitz 1990
4.5
31.5
200.5
15. Eidner,Falk
1720
M USG Chemnitz
4.5
31.5
195.5
16. Zimmermann,Rene
1657
M SC Einheit Bautzen
4.5
27.0
192.5
17. Oertel,Thomas
1613
M USG Chemnitz
4.5
26.0
175.5
18. Kunze,Christopher
1555
M Dresdner SC 189
4.0
30.5
184.0
19. Klebanov,Andrej
1598
M USG Chemnitz
4.0
30.0
177.5
20. Urbitsch,Enrico
1566
M SV SAXONIA Bern
4.0
29.5
184.0
21. Rivera Boris,Miguel
1689
M Muldental Wilkau
4.0
29.5
181.0
22. Lowke,Kathrin
1536
W SC Einheit Bautzen
4.0
28.0
192.0
23. Klemm,David
1372
M Muldental Wilkau
4.0
27.5
178.5
24. Hentze,Markus
1428
M SC Leipzig-Gohlis
4.0
27.0
168.5
25. Schüppel,David
1294
M SC Sachsenring
4.0
26.5
175.5
26. Klein,Lars
1206
M SV Eppendorf
4.0
25.5
177.0
27. Hopfe,Maria
1200
W CSC Aufbau 95
4.0
25.0
174.5
28. Richter,Stefan
1402
M Marienberg
4.0
24.5
170.5
29. Sandring,Franz
1370
M SC Leipzig-Gohl
4.0
24.0
185.0
30. Breitig,Karsten
1191
M TuS Coswig 1920
4.0
23.5
181.0
31. Junghans,Eric
1255
M Muldental Wilkau
4.0
23.0
172.5
32. Zimmermann,Tom
1127
M SV Grün-W. Nied
4.0
21.5
169.5
33. Harasim,Daniel
1260
M USG Chemnitz
4.0
21.5
160.5
34. Scheurer,Hans
1297
M SC Einheit Bautzen
4.0
21.0
169.5
35. Heinzmann,Nils
1102
M SV Eiche Reiche
3.5
27.0
183.5
36. Salzwedel,Jens
1195
M SG Hohndorf SAb
3.5
24.0
171.0
37. Zeuner,Felix
1418
M VSC Plauen 1952
3.5
23.5
178.0
38. Hnat,Paul
977
M CSC Aufbau 95
3.5
22.0
155.0
39. Karing,Conrad
1410
M VSC Plauen 1952
3.5
21.5
158.5
40. Rau,Georg
901
M SV SAXONIA Bern
3.0
27.5
171.5
41. Klinger,Markus
1169
M TuS 1890 Gersdo
3.0
26.5
170.5
42. Thiele,Hans-Chris
1111
M SV SAXONIA Bern
3.0
26.5
166.0
43. Rönsch,Georg
1454
M SV Görlitz 1990
3.0
25.0
178.5
44. Ehrler,Jonathan
1142
M SG Waldkirchen
3.0
23.5
174.0
45. Geißler,Angie
1119
W ESV Nickelhütte
3.0
23.5
172.5
46. Prielipp,Riccardo
1060
M SG Waldkirchen
3.0
23.5
171.5
47. Walz,Karola
916
W CSC Aufbau 95
3.0
23.5
147.0
48. Dietz,Constanze
1116
W SC Einheit Bautzen
3.0
23.0
161.5
49. Fladerer,Claudia
1202
W CSC Aufbau 95
3.0
22.0
162.5
50. Rehfeld,Thomas
916
M BSV Ehrenfriede
3.0
20.5
151.5
51. Vieweger,Max
958
M SV Eiche Reiche
3.0
20.0
156.5
52. Franke,Nicole
857
W SV Ottendorf-Ok
3.0
18.5
150.0
53. Dannhäuser,Kevin
1208
M SC Sachsenring
2.5
26.5
172.5
54. Hirschberg,Felix
930
M TuS 1890 Gersdo
2.5
22.0
169.5
55. Nitzsche,Ramon
 
M SV Eppendorf
2.5
21.5
159.5
56. Lehmann,Martin
 
M USV TU Dresden
2.5
21.5
157.0
57. Worch,Stephanie
1333
W TuS Coswig 1920
2.5
21.5
152.0
58. Silze,Phillip
 
M SV Ottendorf-Ok
2.5
15.5
143.5
59. Pfefferkorn,Katja
1267
W USV TU Dresden
2.0
24.5
152.0
60. Kriebel,David
748
M Glauchauer SC
2.0
21.0
157.5
61. Kluge,Tim
885
M BSV Ehrenfriede
2.0
20.5
158.0
62. Ott,Marcel
 
M USG Chemnitz
2.0
19.5
150.0
63. Schön,Josephine
1017
W CSC Aufbau 95
2.0
18.0
138.5
64. Ulbricht,Marcel
715
M Muldental Wilkau
2.0
17.0
140.0
65. Völkel,Patrick
 
M TSV Bindlach
1.5
20.5
145.5
66. Waegner,Claudius
771
M SV Görlitz 1990
1.5
18.0
141.5
67. Balaschow,Boris
 
M SV Grün-W. Nied
1.5
18.0
131.0
68. Lehmann,Robert
705
M BSV Ehrenfriede
1.5
16.5
141.5
69. Göhler,Clemens
 
M TV 1844 Feiberg
1.5
14.0
144.0

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler