Rang
Teilnehmer          U10 m
TWZ
At
Verein/Ort
Punkte
Buchh
BuSumm
1. Peil,Christoph 1044 M BSV Ehrenfrieders. 6.5 28.5 203.5
2. Große,Christian 1405 M SG Turm Leipzig 6.0 31.0 208.0
3. Nöttling,Dominik 1213 M SC Forchheim 6.0 29.5 204.5
4. Rührmund,Daniel 1195 M SSV Wilthen 5.5 32.5 202.0
5. Möhn,Hans 1357 M SC 1911 Großröhrs. 5.5 31.0 196.0
6. Stoltz,Bianca 978 W SK 1929 Mainasc 5.0 30.0 191.5
7. Kölbel,Ole 1089 M USG Chemnitz 5.0 29.5 199.5
8. Kirsten,Andreas 760 M SC 90 Niesky 5.0 29.0 194.5
9. Neef,Maximilian 930 M USV TU Dresden 5.0 29.0 193.0
10. Urban,Lars 996 M SV Empor Erfurt 5.0 27.5 187.0
11. Heidelberger,Colin 873 M USV TU Dresden 5.0 27.0 189.0
12. Hauffen,Franziska 1037 W CSC Aufbau ´95 5.0 24.5 191.5
13. Osmanodja,Filiz 1608 W USV TU Dresden 4.5 37.5 201.5
14. Messing,Paul 771 M SV Empor Erfurt 4.5 28.0 181.0
15. Ratscheu,Stefan   M SC Postbauer-Heng 4.5 25.0 170.0
16. Willner,Roman Yan   M SV Eppendorf 4.5 23.5 172.0
17. Meyer,Pitt 920 M CSC Aufbau ´95 4.0 33.5 195.0
18. Leschner,Konstantin 913 M USG Chemnitz 4.0 29.0 187.5
19. Pinka,Maximilian 748 M TV Freiberg 4.0 28.5 182.5
20. Lieber,Carl 796 M SV 1919 Grimma 4.0 27.0 179.0
21. Kreyssig,Robert   M SF Leipzig Südost 4.0 27.0 178.5
22. Uhlig,Roy 820 M Glauchauer SC 4.0 27.0 171.5
23. Kuckling,Hannah 786 W USV TU Dresden 4.0 27.0 167.0
24. Range,Felix   M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4.0 25.5 166.5
25. Pührer,Anne   W TuS Coswig 1920 4.0 23.5 180.0
26. Löser,Cynthia 839 W SV Gelenau 4.0 23.5 179.5
27. Gottschling,Jonas 859 M SC 90 Niesky 4.0 21.5 176.0
28. Spreer,Gregor   M CSC Aufbau ´95 4.0 21.5 168.5
29. Franke,Daniel 862 M SK Fortuna Leipzig 3.5 27.5 168.5
30. Nitzsche,Pia 895 W CSC Aufbau ´95 3.5 27.0 172.0
31. Müller,Robin 759 M SC Sachsenring 3.5 22.5 159.0
32. Klotzbücher,Jan 990 M CSC Aufbau ´95 3.5 21.5 158.5
33. Päßler,Marc   M CSC Aufbau ´95 3.5 21.0 167.0
34. Sträche,Anthony 718 M TuS Coswig 1920 3.0 28.0 170.5
35. Hauptmann,Lukas 792 M SC 1994 Oberland 3.0 28.0 164.5
36. Nicolaus,Tobias 711 M TuS Coswig 1920 3.0 26.5 164.5
37. Jentzsch,Juliane 671 W USG Chemnitz 3.0 25.0 177.0
38. Ahnert,Marcel   M Glauchauer SC 3.0 24.0 163.0
39. Zimmermann,Elisa 800 W SC 1994 Oberland 3.0 23.5 171.5
40. Hochmann,Jören   M SC Riesa 3.0 23.5 167.5
41. Mittelbach,Konstantin 688 M USG Chemnitz 3.0 21.5 163.0
42. Hollas,Leon   M ESV Lok Döbeln 3.0 21.0 181.5
43. Strobel,Nick   M SG Waldkirchen 3.0 20.5 174.0
44. Hartewig,Anja 787 W CSC Aufbau ´95 3.0 20.5 149.5
45. Zentgraf,Friedric   M TV Freiberg 184 3.0 19.0 151.5
46. Kaim,Julian   M SK Mitwitz 2.5 24.5 147.5
47. Heitsch,Arthur 834 M SV Ottendorf-Ok. 2.5 24.0 150.0
48. Franke,Alexander   M TuS Coswig 1920 2.5 21.0 160.0
49. Lorenz,Wenzel   M SG GW Dresden 2.5 17.5 150.0
50. Titsch,Florian 794 M SC Sachsenring 2.0 24.5 161.5
51. Seidel,Phillip   M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 2.0 24.0 156.0
52. Cozma,Diana 764 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 2.0 21.0 150.5
53. Grundmann,Valentin   M USG Chemnitz 2.0 18.5 133.5
54. Zeise,Paul   M SV Empor Erfurt 2.0 17.5 148.5
55. Winkler,Robert   M CSC Aufbau ´95 2.0 17.5 144.5
56. Schmidt,Lars-Arne   M SV GW Niederwiesa 2.0 16.5 150.5
57. Hübner,Linus   M USG Chemnitz 1.5 20.5 126.0
58. Wiegand,Hendrik   M USG Chemnitz 1.5 19.0 144.0
59. Walz,Sebastian   M CSC Aufbau ´95 1.5 16.0 142.0
60. Mönch,Max   M SV Ottendorf-Ok. 1.5 15.5 135.5
61. Schönyan,Susi   W CSC Aufbau ´95 1.5 15.0 138.0
62. Keller,Lena 715 W SC 1994 Oberland 0.5 17.5 134.0

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler