Rang
Teilnehmer          U12 m
TWZ At Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Dünzel,Jonas 1620 M SC 90 Niesky 6.0 33.5 201.5
2. Lindner,Sebastian 1268 M SC 1911 Großröhrs. 5.5 33.0 204.5
3. Matschewsky,Justus 1171 M SV Gelenau 5.5 31.0 209.5
4. Titov,Daniil 1249 M USV TU Dresden 5.5 30.0 202.0
5. Schulz,Anja 1466 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 5.5 30.0 198.5
6. Fittkau,Nico 1506 M CSC Aufbau ´95 5.5 30.0 196.5
7. Hentschel,Lars 1094 M SC Einheit Bautzen 5.5 29.5 195.0
8. Pitkin,Michaylo 1149 M USV TU Dresden 5.0 31.0 201.5
9. Schätz,Annika 1479 W USG Chemnitz 5.0 31.0 188.5
10. Stark,Saskia 1223 W SG GW Dresden 5.0 29.5 194.0
11. Jentzsch,Jakob 1283 M USG Chemnitz 5.0 28.5 181.0
12. Hauffen,Kai 1146 M CSC Aufbau ´95 5.0 24.0 189.0
13. Piotraschke,Lena 1182 W TuS Coswig 1920 5.0 24.0 184.5
14. Gerntke,Oliver 1104 M SC 1911 Großröhrs. 4.5 33.5 193.0
15. Kunze,Julius 1247 M USG Chemnitz 4.5 28.0 193.0
16. Müller, Georg 1305 M SC Schwabmünchen 4.5 27.0 202.0
17. Schamschurko,Victor 760 M USV TU Dresden 4.5 27.0 186.5
18. Wolf,Sascha 1094 M BSG Chemie Leipzig 4.5 24.5 189.0
19. Dietze,Jakob 901 M USV TU Dresden 4.5 24.5 181.5
20. Schönherr,Lisa 908 W SV GW Niederwies. 4.5 24.5 172.5
21. Vu Tuan,Minh 958 M SC Einheit Bautzen 4.0 29.0 188.0
22. Jeziak,Lucas 955 M SV GW Niederwies. 4.0 28.0 174.0
23. Hager,Tom 903 M SC Einheit Bautzen 4.0 28.0 167.5
24. Gallenmüller,Felix 821 M TV Freiberg 4.0 26.0 180.0
25. Schönfelder,Tobias 992 M SC 1994 Oberland 4.0 25.5 184.0
26. Kirsten,Christoph 998 M SC 90 Niesky 4.0 24.0 172.5
27. Kaden,Romy 737 W CSC Aufbau ´95 4.0 24.0 172.0
28. Plaettner,Stefan 1151 M SC 1911 Großröhrs. 4.0 23.5 192.0
29. Gocht,Christian 981 M SC 1994 Oberland 4.0 21.0 177.5
30. Pfefferkorn,Kai 1119 M USV TU Dresden 4.0 20.5 180.0
31. Hase,Albert 1014 M SC Einheit Bautzen 4.0 20.5 178.5
32. Weichold,Franzisk   W SG Waldkirchen 4.0 19.0 163.5
33. Schiffer,Katharin 953 W SV GW Niederwies. 3.5 28.0 173.5
34. Schneider,Carsten 1120 M SC 1911 Großröhrs. 3.5 27.5 176.5
35. Le Hoang,Long   M SG Waldkirchen 3.5 27.5 161.5
36. Schmieder,Michell 753 W ESV Nickelhütte 3.5 26.0 161.5
37. Hocke,Sebastian 831 M ESV Lok Meining 3.5 25.0 169.0
38. Köhler,Maximilian 1048 M CSC Aufbau ´95 3.5 22.0 167.0
39. Kuckling,Jonas 774 M USV TU Dresden 3.0 30.0 175.0
40. Langos,Christoph 851 M USG Chemnitz 3.0 30.0 169.5
41. Seyfert,Florian 777 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3.0 27.5 162.0
42. Schareck,Martin 1225 M SV Empor Erfurt 3.0 25.5 172.5
43. Dang,Viet 965 M SSV Wilthen 3.0 25.5 160.5
44. Standke,Jan 990 M USG Chemnitz 3.0 25.0 167.5
45. Ahlswede,Christian 872 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3.0 24.5 151.0
46. Fischer,Franziska 939 W CSC Aufbau ´95 3.0 24.0 163.5
47. Röpke,Markus 955 M SC Einheit Bautzen 3.0 24.0 135.5
48. Hartewig,Philipp   M CSC Aufbau ´95 3.0 23.5 165.0
49. Richter,Erik 894 M SV GW Niederwies. 3.0 22.5 161.5
50. Keller,Paul 783 M SC 1994 Oberland 3.0 22.0 166.5
51. Lilienthal,Maximilian 727 M USV TU Dresden 3.0 21.0 152.0
52. Dumke,Fabian   M CSC Aufbau 3.0 19.5 165.0
53. Grohmann,Felix   M SV GW Niederwies. 3.0 18.0 161.5
54. Beyer,Jakob   M USV TU Dresden 3.0 17.5 153.0
55. Haustein,Henri   M BSV Ehrenfrieders. 3.0 16.5 152.5
56. Veckenstedt,Freya   W USV TU Dresden 2.5 25.0 176.0
57. Liebschner,Sebastian   M Glauchauer SC 2.5 17.0 149.0
58. Uhlmann,Ernesto 882 M USG Chemnitz 2.0 25.0 155.0
59. Hommel,Toni 875 M USG Chemnitz 2.0 25.0 145.0
60. Wolff,Thomas 770 M SV Ottendorf-Ok. 2.0 23.5 152.0
61. Gündel,Anna 841 W SG Waldkirchen 2.0 23.0 136.0
62. Hege,Jonathan 765 M ESV Lok Döbeln 2.0 22.5 141.5
63. Graßmann,Lisa 964 W USG Chemnitz 2.0 21.0 146.0
64. Löschner,Jonas 749 M USG Chemnitz 2.0 17.5 154.5
65. Rößler,Franziska 687 W SC 1994 Oberland 2.0 16.5 165.0
66. Rumsch,Philipp   M Glauchauer SC 2.0 13.5 128.5
67. Kremer,Wadim   M SV Forts. Großh. 1.5 18.5 134.5
68. Ullrich,Linda   M SC 1994 Oberland 1.0 21.0 153.5
69. Hertel,Anna-Liesa   W Glauchauer SC 1.0 18.5 134.5
70. Glutsch,Marie-Luisa   W USG Chemnitz 1.0 16.5 140.0
71. Hammer, Jaqueline   W VSC Plauen 1952 1.0 10.0 85.0

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler