Rang Teilnehmer        U14 m TWZ At Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Müller,Richard 1458 M TuS Coswig 1920 6.0 32.0 208.0
2. Völz,Michael 1585 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 5.5 32.0 201.5
3. Häusler,Felix 1535 M SC 1994 Oberland 5.5 31.0 206.0
4. Oltmanns,Ingmar 1602 M USG Chemnitz 5.5 30.0 204.0
5. Höntsch,Stephan 1208 M TuS Coswig 1920 5.5 29.0 197.5
6. Le Minh,Viet 1465 M USG Chemnitz 5.5 28.0 191.0
7. Bischoff,Laura 1377 W SG GW Dresden 5.0 33.0 199.5
8. Nguyen Minh,Thuy 1309 W USG Chemnitz 5.0 30.0 190.0
9. Knöchel,Sarah 1316 W SC Sachsenring 5.0 28.5 193.5
10. Balßuweit,Michael 1242 M SV Empor Erfurt 5.0 25.0 183.5
11. Meißner,Felix 1482 M SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4.5 31.5 194.5
12. Kaps,Annegret 1250 W SSV Wilthen 4.5 31.0 195.0
13. Meier,Tim 1369 M SC 1994 Oberland 4.5 30.0 192.0
14. Schuffenhauer,Robin 1019 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4.0 30.5 181.5
15. Schmidt,Sebastian 1171 M TuS Coswig 1920 4.0 30.0 193.5
16. Lieber,Paul 1073 M SV 1919 Grimma 4.0 30.0 182.5
17. Manecke,Sebastian 1167 M SV Ottendorf-Ok. 4.0 27.5 172.5
18. Franke,Michael 1022 M TuS Coswig 1920 4.0 26.5 193.0
19. Ferrenberg,Lydia 975 W CSC Aufbau ´95 4.0 25.5 176.0
20. Patzig,Tobias 973 M TV Freiberg 184 4.0 25.0 178.5
21. Kammrad,Carolin 1342 W SG GW Dresden 4.0 24.5 188.0
22. Urban,Michael 941 M SC Sachsenring 4.0 24.0 170.0
23. Dutschke,Manuel 783 M SV Eppendorf 4.0 23.5 172.5
24. Rößler,Katharina 993 W SC 1994 Oberland 4.0 23.5 171.0
25. Seifert,Tom 1121 M USG Chemnitz 4.0 23.0 178.0
26. Schwarz,Martin 733 M USV TU Dresden 4.0 21.0 174.0
27. Scheurer,Johannes 919 M Glauchauer SC 4.0 20.0 163.5
28. Beyer,Johannes 1102 M USV TU Dresden 3.5 30.0 179.5
29. Kozlowski,Nathan 955 M SG GW Dresden 3.5 27.0 164.0
30. Schlemmer,Martin 1206 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3.5 25.0 168.0
31. Müller,Sarah 811 W SC Sachsenring 3.5 23.5 165.5
32. Flomenmann,Dimitry 894 M USG Chemnitz 3.0 26.0 177.0
33. Roitzsch,Jeremy 848 M SC Sachsenring 3.0 25.0 177.0
34. Kretzschmar,Jonas 922 M SV GW Niederwies. 3.0 25.0 163.5
35. Lotze,Tommy 813 M SG GW Dresden 3.0 24.0 172.0
36. Petras,Chris Mari 808 M SC Einheit Bautzen 3.0 24.0 157.5
37. Klinkicht,Tom 816 M SV Forts. Großh 3.0 21.5 159.5
38. Kleinholz,Cathleen 812 W SV Medizin Erfurt 3.0 21.0 159.0
39. Banert,Michaela 748 W CSC Aufbau ´95 3.0 20.5 167.0
40. Kremer,Eugen   M SV Forts. Großh. 3.0 18.5 141.5
41. Bursian,Tim   M SG Waldkirchen 3.0 18.0 147.0
42. Bauch,Sebastian   M Glauchauer SC 3.0 16.5 156.5
43. Bergler,Julian 877 M BSG Chemie Leipzig 2.5 26.0 169.0
44. Pietzschmann,Sebast. 795 M SV Eppendorf 2.5 23.0 173.5
45. Bär,David 767 M ESV Lok Döbeln 2.5 19.0 149.5
46. Berger,Robin   M SV Gelenau 2.5 17.0 144.5
47. Teich,Beate 717 W SV Forts. Großh. 2.0 24.0 157.0
48. Schmieder,Tom 766 M ESV Nickelhütte 2.0 23.0 150.0
49. Tran Duc, Hoan   M SG Waldkirchen 2.0 22.5 148.5
50. Franke,Christian 797 M SK Fortuna Leipzig 2.0 20.5 158.5
51. Walz,Thomas 980 M CSC Aufbau ´95 2.0 19.0 150.5
52. Zetzsch,Paul 755 M Glauchauer SC 2.0 18.5 140.0
53. Seyfert,Sebastian 765 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 2.0 14.0 148.5
54. Born,Marcus   M SV Gelenau 1.0 19.5 142.5
55. Sommer,Roy   M SV GW Niederwies. 1.0 17.5 136.0
56. Perkuhn,Otte   M SC Sachsenring 0.0 17.5 131.0

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming