Rang
Teilnehmer          U16 m
TWZ At Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Rudolf,Sebastian 1934 M SG GW Dresden 6.5 32.0 206.0
2. Urbitsch,Enrico 1669 M SV SAXONIA Bern. 5.5 33.5 191.0
3. Schäfer,Erik 1721 M USV TU Dresden 5.5 31.5 202.5
4. Schnoor,Ekkehard 1625 M SG GW Dresden 5.5 31.0 205.0
5. Kindt,Benjamin 1667 M SV GW Niederwies. 5.5 29.0 193.5
6. Gahn,Juliane 1578 W BSV WB Allianz 5.5 27.0 208.0
7. Roitzsch,Philipp 1812 M SC Sachsenring 5.0 34.0 199.0
8. Schulz,Michael 1835 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 5.0 31.5 194.0
9. Schätz,Christopher 1813 M USG Chemnitz 5.0 31.0 205.0
10. Nieke,Gottfried   M USV TU Dresden 5.0 25.0 176.0
11. Leschner,Marius 1596 M USG Chemnitz 4.5 31.5 191.5
12. Lämmel,Sebastian 1444 M SV Cranzahl 196 4.5 30.0 186.0
13. Nake,Marianne 1122 W SG GW Dresden 4.5 29.0 190.0
14. Oertel,Thomas 1776 M USG Chemnitz 4.5 29.0 189.5
15. Lowke,Kathrin 1599 W SC Einheit Bautzen 4.5 29.0 180.5
16. Hentze,Markus 1400 M SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4.5 28.0 199.0
17. Hübner,Sebastian 1408 M SG Turm Leipzig 4.5 28.0 189.5
18. Junghans,Eric 1493 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4.5 28.0 187.5
19. Marsel,Patrick 1659 M USV TU Dresden 4.5 27.5 186.5
20. Tietz,Eric 1423 M SC Einheit Bautzen 4.5 27.0 186.5
21. Allert,Maximilian 1300 M USG Chemnitz 4.5 25.5 184.0
22. Lötzsch,Julien   M SG Hohndorf 4.5 24.0 182.0
23. Stopp,Paul 990 M SC 1994 Oberland 4.5 21.5 178.5
24. Kolinsky,Karina 1343 W TSV Bindlach Ak. 4.0 26.0 181.5
25. Kaulvers,Ralph 1088 M SC Annabg.-Buch. 4.0 26.0 175.0
26. König,Edgar 1052 M SC Annabg.-Buch. 4.0 25.5 177.5
27. Kosovska,Olena 1598 W SG GW Dresden 4.0 24.5 173.0
28. Quandt,Martin 1139 M MTV 1876 Saalfeld 4.0 24.5 168.0
29. Grüner,Patrick 1247 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4.0 24.0 166.0
30. Haustein,Marti 1588 M BSV Ehrenfrieders. 4.0 23.0 179.0
31. Hnat,Paul 971 M CSC Aufbau ´95 4.0 23.0 173.5
32. Dürigen,Simon 830 M ESV Nickelhütte 4.0 21.5 164.5
33. Kunze,Christopher 1719 M SG GW Dresden 3.5 31.5 187.5
34. Gahn,Cornelia 1425 W BSV WB Allianz 3.5 29.0 182.5
35. Zeuner,Felix 1547 M VSC Plauen 1952 3.5 27.5 172.0
36. Demmler,Julia 1251 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3.5 27.0 181.5
37. Breil,Matthias 1183 M USG Chemnitz 3.5 26.0 169.5
38. Nitzsche,Ramon 993 M SV Eppendorf 3.5 25.0 175.0
39. Kleinhempel,Johanes 1378 M USG Chemnitz 3.5 23.5 169.0
40. Kieselbach,Daniel 1049 M SC Annabg.-Buch. 3.5 23.0 164.0
41. Zimmermann,Tom 1156 M SV GW Niederwie 3.0 28.0 174.5
42. Worch,Stephanie 1296 W TuS Coswig 1920 3.0 26.0 181.0
43. Lehmann,Martin 838 M USV TU Dresden 3.0 26.0 170.5
44. Schlenker,Oliver 1215 M SSV Wilthen 3.0 23.0 161.0
45. Schön,Josephine 1140 W CSC Aufbau ´95 3.0 22.5 158.0
46. Schuwardt,Daniel 888 M SV Eppendorf 3.0 22.0 165.0
47. Breuer,Robert 845 M SV Ottendorf-Ok 3.0 22.0 161.5
48. Silse,Philipp 820 M SV Ottendorf-Ok 3.0 22.0 161.0
49. Rücker,Florian 822 M SG Waldkirchen 3.0 22.0 159.5
50. Pössel,Christian 771 M ESV Nickelhütte 3.0 22.0 158.0
51. Lorenz,Franziska 873 W SG GW Dresden 3.0 20.5 154.5
52. Pilz,Tobias   M ESV Lok Döbeln 3.0 19.5 164.0
53. Seidemann,Denny   M SG Neukirchen/E 3.0 15.5 146.0
54. Fladerer,Claudia 1293 W CSC Aufbau ´95 2.5 22.5 169.5
55. Freitag,Nico   M SC Riesa 2.5 22.5 161.0
56. Harasim,Daniel 1277 M USG Chemnitz 2.5 21.0 153.5
57. Melzer,Rico 964 M CSC Aufbau ´95 2.5 20.5 156.0
58. Seyfert,Rudolph 904 M SV Eppendorf 2.5 17.5 147.5
59. Möbuß,Daniel 872 M SC 1994 Oberland 2.0 26.0 168.5
60. Walz,Karola 941 W CSC Aufbau ´95 2.0 23.5 163.5
61. Hellner,Eric 858 M USG Chemnitz 2.0 23.5 158.0
62. Fischer,Torsten   M SC Riesa 2.0 22.0 159.0
63. Klein,Stefanie 821 W SV GW Niederwies. 2.0 20.5 157.0
64. Domina,Philipp   M SC Einheit Bautzen 2.0 19.0 142.0
65. Sandler,Valeri   M USG Chemnitz 2.0 18.5 152.0
66. Neuber,Thomas 762 M SV GW Niederwies. 2.0 18.5 137.0
67. Kluge,Tim 982 M BSV Ehrenfrieders. 2.0 17.5 146.5
68. Franke,Eric   M Glauchauer SC 2.0 15.5 135.0
69. Braun,Max 757 M SG Waldkirchen 1.5 22.0 154.5
70. Bothe,Marco   M Glauchauer SC 1.5 15.5 134.0
71. Wiegner,Robin   M SV Eppendorf 1.0 18.5 144.0

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler