Rang
Teilnehmer         U18 m
TWZ At Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Zebisch, Paul 1993 M SC 1994 Oberland 6.0 31.0 208.5
2. Krenz,Sarah 1848 W VfB Schach Leipzig 5.5 31.0 195.5
3. Schumacher,Markus 1763 M SG Turm Leipzig 5.0 31.5 201.0
4. Gasch,Franziska 1727 W SG Turm Leipzig 5.0 31.5 195.5
5. Zimmermann,Rene 1727 M SC Einheit Bautzen 5.0 26.5 181.0
6. Eidner,Falk 1792 M USG Chemnitz 5.0 26.0 184.0
7. Ehrhardt,Eric 1823 M SG Turm Leipzig 4.5 31.0 204.5
8. Rivera Boris,Miguel 1746 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4.5 30.0 195.0
9. Schaarschmidt,Kay 1743 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4.5 29.5 187.5
10. Braunstein,Fabian 1694 M SC 1994 Oberland 4.5 29.0 186.5
11. Rosenblatt,Marcus 1625 M USG Chemnitz 4.5 28.0 186.5
12. Dietz,Markus 1508 M SC Einheit Bautzen 4.5 28.0 178.5
13. Bauer,Ron 1445 M SV Fortsch. Großha. 4.5 23.5 178.5
14. Witschas,Tom 1732 M SC Einheit Bautzen 4.0 28.0 185.5
15. Potzel,Andreas 1638 M TSV Bindlach Ak 4.0 28.0 179.5
16. Fridland,Georg 1586 M USG Chemnitz 4.0 25.5 166.5
17. Schäfer,Kay 1381 M TV Freiberg 4.0 22.5 173.5
18. Noack,Martin   M SC Einheit Bautzen 4.0 21.0 161.0
19. Karing,Conrad 1402 M VSC Plauen 1952 3.5 28.5 178.0
20. Schiwarth,Nino 1849 M SC 1911 Großröh. 3.5 28.0 192.0
21. Morawitz,Falk 1695 M SC Sachsenring 3.5 27.0 171.5
22. Gerlach,Marcel 1475 M SG Hohndorf SAb 3.5 23.5 176.0
23. Geißler,Angie 1091 W ESV Nickelhütte 3.5 23.5 168.0
24. Jänig,Philipp 1797 M SG Turm Leipzig 3.0 24.5 173.5
25. Baumann,Erik 1297 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3.0 24.5 168.0
26. Pfefferkorn,Katja 1171 W USV TU Dresden 3.0 24.0 166.5
27. Göhler,Clemens 1065 M TV Freiberg 3.0 23.0 154.5
28. Weigel,Tino 1219 M USG Chemnitz 3.0 22.5 169.5
29. Ehrler,Jonathan 1269 M SG Waldkirchen 3.0 22.0 157.5
30. Barg,Sebastian 910 M ESV Lok Döbeln 3.0 21.0 164.5
31. Dietz,Constanze 1279 W SC Einheit Bautzen 3.0 21.0 159.0
32. Klemm,Alexander 867 M SV Grün-W. Nied 3.0 16.5 149.0
33. Kuhn,Andre 1488 M VSC Plauen 1952 2.5 24.0 161.0
34. Heinzmann,Nils 1390 M SV Eiche Reichen. 2.5 23.0 162.5
35. Salzwedel,Jens 1282 M SG Hohndorf SAb 2.5 21.5 159.5
36. Bischoff,Jana 1012 W SG Grün-Weiß Dres. 2.5 19.5 156.5
37. Richter,Sandra 951 W Fortuna Leipzig 2.5 16.5 142.5
38. Wohlgemuth,Byrd 911 M SC 1865 Annabg. 2.0 21.0 153.5
39. Tschök,Fabian   M SV Eppendorf 2.0 17.5 156.0
40. Scherr,Tobias   M vereinslos MS D 1.0 19.0 140.5
41. Luft,Alexej   M SV Fortsch. Groß. 1.0 18.5 134.0
42. Lewin,Martin 890 M SG Neukirchen 1.0 17.5 141.0

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming