Rang
Teilnehmer    U12m
TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Matschewsky,Justus 1357 M SV Gelenau Abt. 5 2 0 6.0 31.0 197.0
2. Gerntke,Oliver 1549 M SC 1911 Großröh 6 0 1 6.0 30.0 200.5
3. Neef,Maximilian 1304 M USV TU Dresden 6 0 1 6.0 27.0 196.0
4. Möhn,Hans 1548 M SC 1911 Großröh 5 1 1 5.5 32.5 203.5
5. Große,Christian 1576 M SG Turm Leipzig 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 212.0
6. Rührmund,Daniel 1433 M SC Einheit Baut 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 207.5
7. Müller,Marius 1395 M BSG Chemie Leip 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 190.0
8. Dang Van,Viet 1072 M SC Einheit Baut 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 180.5
9. Jacob,Tobias 1064 M TSV Kitzscher 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 194.5
10. Schönfelder,Tobias 1176 M SC 1994 Oberlan 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 193.0
11. Viereck,Marten 1084 M SV Dresden-Stri 4 2 1 5.0 25.5 197.5
12. Dietze,Jakob 1106 M USV TU Dresden 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 181.0
13. Spangenberg,Romy 1384 W SC Leipzig-Lind 4 1 2 4.5 31.5 199.5
14. Kuckling,Jonas 911 M USV TU Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 180.0
15. Ahlswede,Christian 1208 M Muldental Wilka 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 190.0
16. Kölbel,Ole 1402 M USG Chemnitz 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 176.0
17. Fibich,Jascha 1166 M SV 1919 Grimma 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 184.5
18. Vu Tuan,Minh 1121 M SC Einheit Baut 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 178.5
19. Scherf,Maximilian 952 M VfB Schach Leip 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 185.5
20. Hase,Albert 1237 M SC Einheit Baut 4 0 3 4.0 34.0 189.0
21. Sträche,Anthony 862 M TuS Coswig 1920 4 0 3 4.0 32.5 180.5
22. Schneider,Carsten 1176 M SC 1911 Großröh 4 0 3 4.0 32.0 183.5
23. Bessert,Maximilian 1253 M BSG Chemie Leip 3 2 2 4.0 30.0 189.5
24. Kuckling,Hannah 1083 W USV TU Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 182.0
25. Pührer,Anne 916 W TuS Coswig 1920 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 182.5
26. Wolf,Sascha 1199 M SV Fortuna Leip 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 181.0
27. Kempe,Markus 902 M Chemnitzer SC A 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 180.0
28. Niemeyer,Julius 1006 M SG Turm Leipzig 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 183.5
29. Standke,Jan 904 M USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 174.5
30. Michels,Jan 1043 M BSG Chemie Leip 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 176.0
31. Nicolaus,Tobias 927 M TuS Coswig 1920 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 168.0
32. Pinka,Maximilian 850 M TV Freiberg 184 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 186.0
33. Schrell,Konrad 882 M SG Grün-Weiß Dr 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 176.0
34. Glutsch,Marie-Luisa 978 W USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 170.0
35. Hege,Jonathan 731 M ESV Lok Döbeln 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 174.5
36. Schmieder,Michelle 761 W ESV Nickelhütte 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 166.0
37. Pfefferkorn,Kai 1072 M USV TU Dresden 3 1 3 3.5 30.0 190.5
38. Kaden,Romy 994 W Chemnitzer SC A 3 1 3 3.5 28.5 183.0
39. Hempel,Kevin 721 M Muldental Wilka 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 166.0
40. Humburg,Philipp 935 M SG Adelsberg 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 165.0
41. Fischer,Franziska 1111 W Chemnitzer SC A 3 0 4 3.0 27.5 169.5
42. Löser,Cynthia 888 W SV Gelenau Abt. 2 2 3 3.0 27.0 173.0
43. Franke,Alexander 737 M TuS Coswig 1920 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 168.0
44. Weichold,Franziska 987 W SG Waldkirchen 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 176.5
45. Leschner,Konstantin 897 M USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 163.5
46. Scheibe,Lydia 792 W USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 168.0
47. Pfau,Willy   M TSV Elektronik 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 161.0
48. Schlimpert,Vanessa 890 W BSG Chemie Leip 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 152.5
49. Uhlmann,Ernesto 1026 M USG Chemnitz 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 172.0
50. Zimmermann,Elisa 790 W SC 1994 Oberlan 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 172.0
51. Hommel,Toni 859 M USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 160.5
52. Möbius,Karola 913 W SV Grün-W. Nied 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 150.5
53. Hochmann,Jören   M SC Riesa 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 168.0
54. Range,Felix 772 M Muldental Wilka 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 157.0
55. Zeitler,Andreas   M SC 1911 Großröh 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 152.0
56. Haje,Florian   M SV Görlitz 1990 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 153.0
57. Groß,Karl Martin 757 M VfB Schach Leip 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 153.0
58. Dumke,Fabian 844 M Chemnitzer SC A 2 1 4 2.5 25.0 175.5
59. Schwabe,Sebastian   M SG Waldkirchen 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 151.5
60. Neumann,Paul   M TSV Elektronik 1 2 4 2.0 21.0 159.0
61. Franke,Daniel 826 M SK Fortuna Leip 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 150.0
62. Oesterreich,Chris   M SG Grün-Weiß Dr 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 152.5
63. Schlorke,Ben 868 M USV TU Dresden 1 2 4 2.0 20.5 149.5
64. Künne,Sebastian 1009 M BSG Chemie Leip 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 153.0
65. Krause,Matthias   M SV Görlitz 1990 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 149.5
66. Beyer,Christoph   M USV TU Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 151.5
67. Willner,Roman Yan   M SV Eppendorf 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 147.0
68. Mittelbach,Konstan 698 M USG Chemnitz 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 145.5
69. Paulig,Florian   M SV Görlitz 1990 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 142.0
70. Klemm,Nils 755 M SC 1865 Annabg. 1 1 5 1.5 21.0 151.5
71. Weickert,Friedema 745 M SG Grün-Weiß Dr 1 0 6 1.0 20.0 143.5
72. Frieden,Axel   M SG Grün-Weiß Dr 1 0 6 1.0 17.5 147.0
73. Schmidt,Kevin   M SV Gelenau Abt. 0 2 5 1.0 13.0 133.5
74. Heyne,Richard   M SV Görlitz 1990 0 1 6 0.5 13.5 125.0

 

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler