Rang
Teilnehmer    U18m
TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Rudolf,Sebastian 2028 M SG Grün-Weiß Dr 4 3 0 5.5 30.5 207.0
2. Rivera Boris,Miguel 1786 M Muldental Wilka 4 3 0 5.5 29.5 190.5
3. Schnoor,Ekkehard 1797 M SG Grün-Weiß Dr 5 1 1 5.5 27.0 191.0
4. Schäfer,Erik 1827 M USV TU Dresden 4 2 1 5.0 31.5 197.5
5. Klebanov,Andrej 1782 M USG Chemnitz 4 2 1 5.0 30.5 187.0
6. Eidner,Falk 1948 M USG Chemnitz 3 4 0 5.0 30.0 199.0
7. Braunstein,Fabian 1600 M SC Oberland 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 198.5
8. Gasch,Franziska 1842 W SG Turm Leipzig 3 4 0 5.0 29.5 201.5
9. Zimmermann,Rene 1928 M SC Einheit Baut 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 193.5
10. Hentze,Markus 1612 M SC Leipzig-Gohl 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 184.0
11. Schulz,Michael 1981 M Muldental Wilka 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 187.0
12. Oertel,Thomas 1760 M USG Chemnitz 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 185.5
13. Ehrhardt,Eric 2036 M SG Turm Leipzig 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 168.5
14. Zimmermann,Tom 1596 M SV Grün-W. Nied 2 4 1 4.0 31.5 190.5
15. Hofmann,Falk 1628 M SV SAXONIA Bern 2 4 1 4.0 30.5 194.0
16. Urbitsch,Enrico 1826 M SV SAXONIA Bern 3 2 2 4.0 30.0 192.5
17. Schröter,Samuel 1720 M SV 1919 Grimma 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 177.5
18. Kunze,Christopher 1712 M SG Grün-Weiß Dr 2 4 1 4.0 27.5 184.0
19. Lowke,Kathrin 1662 W SC Einheit Baut 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 179.0
20. Marsel,Patrick 1947 M SG Grün-Weiß Dr 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 169.5
21. Zeuner,Felix 1590 M VSC Plauen 3 2 2 4.0 22.5 167.5
22. Haustein,Marti 1692 M BSV Ehrenfriede 2 3 2 3.5 27.0 179.0
23. Klinger,Markus 1600 M TUS Gersdorf 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 175.0
24. Quandt,Martin 1407 M MTV 1876 Saalfe 2 3 2 3.5 27.0 169.0
25. Münch,Hannes   M SV Lok Mitte Le 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 176.0
26. Bochmann,Christop 1524 M SV Dresden-Stri 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 181.5
27. Kabitzke,Julian 1398 M SC Sachsenring 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 172.0
28. Tschök,Farbian   M SV Eppendorf 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 168.5
29. Luft,Johannes 1238 M SV 1919 Grimma 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 170.5
30. Rönsch,Georg 1441 M SV Görlitz 1990 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 156.5
31. Göhler,Clemens 1197 M TV Freiberg 184 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 166.0
32. Dietz,Constanze 1195 W SC Einheit Baut 2 3 2 3.5 20.0 163.5
33. Worch,Stephanie 1224 W TuS Coswig 1920 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 146.5
34. Seibt,Artur 1365 M SV Görlitz 1990 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 172.0
35. Nitzsche,Ramin 1319 M SV Eppendorf 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 171.0
36. Kleinhempel,Johannes 1191 M USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 162.5
37. Bischoff,Jana 1092 W SG Grün-Weiß Dr 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 157.0
38. Lewin, Martin   M SG Neukirchen/e 3 0 4 3.0 16.0 148.0
39. Bochmann,Marcus 1338 M SV Dresden-Stri 2 1 4 2.5 24.0 165.5
40. Geißler,Angie 1175 W ESV Nickelhütte 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 156.5
41. Karing,Conrad 1527 M VSC Plauen 2 1 4 2.5 19.5 152.0
42. Nieke,Gottfried 1123 M USV TU Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 152.5
43. Schickel,Martin   M Glauchauer SC 1 1 2 4 2.0 20.0 154.5
44. Scherr,Tobias   M ESV Lok Döbeln 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 144.5
45. Seyfert,Rudolph 821 M SV Eppendorf 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 145.5
46. Reiß,Stefan 773 M SG Grün-Weiß Dr 1 2 4 2.0 18.0 157.5
47. Seidemann,Denny   M SG Neukirchen/E 2 0 5 2.0 15.5 137.5
48. Hölig,Andy   M ESV Nickelhütte 2 0 5 2.0 15.0 131.0
49. Reimer,Torsten   M SC Riesa 1 0 6 1.0 16.0 145.5
50. Hebert,Janine   W Chemnitz 0 0 7 0.0 16.0 121.0
51. Heinzmann,Nils 1405 M SV Eiche Reiche 0 0 1 0.0 4.5 27.0

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler