Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Möhn,Hans 1639 M SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 6 1 0 6.5 35.0 32.25
2. Gröning,Finn Jonathan 1214 M USV TU Dresden 6 0 1 6.0 31.5 25.00
3. Kuckling,Hannah 1521 W USV TU Dresden 6 0 1 6.0 31.0 24.50
4. Kreyssig,Robert 1590 M SK Fortuna Leipzig 6 0 1 6.0 29.5 25.00
5. Große,Christian 1694 M SG Turm Leipzig 4 3 0 5.5 32.0 24.00
6. Pührer,Anne 1101 W TuS Coswig 1920 5 1 1 5.5 26.0 19.50
7. Peil,Christoph 1540 M BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 5 0 2 5.0 32.5 22.00
8. Rührmund,Daniel 1501 M SC Einheit Bautzen 5 0 2 5.0 32.5 20.00
9. Viereck,Marten 1214 M SV Dresden-Striesen 1 4 2 1 5.0 31.5 20.50
10. Reich,Patrick 967 M TSV Kitzscher 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 17.50
11. Künne,Moritz 982 M SC Friesen Lichtenber 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 17.00
12. Nobis,Philipp 1124 M SV Grün-W. Niederwies 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 16.50
13. Jacob,Tobias 1305 M TSV Kitzscher 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 16.00
14. Pfau,Willy 1082 M TSV Elektronik Gornsd 4 2 1 5.0 25.0 17.25
15. Neef,Maximilian 1424 M USV TU Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 33.5 19.50
16. Kempe,Markus 1154 M Chemnitzer SC Aufbau` 4 1 2 4.5 32.5 18.25
17. Lieber,Carl 1336 M SV 1919 Grimma 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 15.25
18. Zimmermann,Elisa 946 W SC 1994 Oberland 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 15.25
19. Schulte,Heiko 807 M BSW Lokomotive Dresde 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 14.75
20. Thamm,Merlin Jannes 1071 M USV TU Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 14.25
21. Dagen,Karl 1077 M USV TU Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 13.75
22. Hollas,Leon 850 M ESV Lok Döbeln 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 15.00
23. Linnemann,Niklas 939 M TuS Coswig 1920 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 14.00
24. Stieding,Matthias 1077 M BSV Mühlhausen 04 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 13.00
25. Kropp,Moritz 970 M SV Dresden-Striesen 1 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 9.50
26. Reichelt,Jan Konstant 1035 M SG Turm Leipzig 3 2 2 4.0 25.0 14.00
27. Humburg,Philipp 1165 M SG Adelsberg 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 10.50
28. Groß,Karl Martin 970 M VfB Schach Leipzig e. 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 9.50
29. Franke,Alexander 904 M TuS Coswig 1920 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 10.50
30. Kieslich,Aaron 1108 M TuS Coswig 1920 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 13.00
31. Kissmann,Tobias   M SV Motor Zeitz 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 11.00
32. Halas,Lena 750 W BSG Chemie Leipzig e. 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 9.00
33. Essler,Jonathan 955 M SSV Fortschritt Licht 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 11.50
34. Hauffen,Franziska 1172 W Chemnitzer SC Aufbau` 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 11.00
35. Bechler,Lukas 822 M TuS Coswig 1920 3 1 3 3.5 31.0 14.25
36. Oltmanns,Bianca 903 W USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 28.0 12.25
37. Kirsten,Andreas 928 M Schachclub 90 Niesky 3 1 3 3.5 28.0 11.25
38. Schlorke,Ben 827 M USV TU Dresden 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 9.75
39. Spreer,Gregor 815 M Chemnitzer SC Aufbau` 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 11.75
40. Ratscheu,Stefan 1061 M SC Postbauer-Heng 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 10.75
41. Abu Baker,Josef 1123 M SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 2 3 2 3.5 25.5 12.50
42. Cozma,Diana 871 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 11.00
43. Torzinski,Nils   M SC Friesen Lichtenber 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 11.25
44. Seidel,Phillip 1051 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 9.75
45. Nicolaus,Tobias 876 M TuS Coswig 1920 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 8.75
46. Ufzelmann,Samuel   M BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 6.75
47. Franke,Daniel 780 M SK Fortuna Leipzig e. 3 1 3 3.5 19.5 7.75
48. Näser,Wotan   M SV Fortschritt Oschat 3 1 3 3.5 19.5 6.75
49. Marek,Moritz 915 M TuS Coswig 1920 2 2 3 3.0 31.5 11.25
50. Möbius,Karola 982 W SV Grün-W. Niederwies 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 7.50
51. Zentgraf,Friedrich 772 M TV Freiberg 1844 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 7.50
52. Mittelbach,Konstantin 927 M USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 6.50
53. Sträche,Anthony 910 M TuS Coswig 1920 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 6.00
54. Müntzner,Jasmin 767 W ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 8.00
55. Müller,Robin 914 M SC Sachsenring 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 7.00
56. Franke,Alexander 967 M TuS Coswig 1920 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 7.50
56. Schüle,Janos 816 M SG Turm Leipzig 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 7.50
58. Franke,Friedrich 789 M SSV Fortschritt Licht 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 6.50
59. Süß,Carsten   M SC Sachsenring 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 5.50
60. Leschner,Konstantin 914 M USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 5.00
61. Preetz,Erik   M SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 7.00
62. Kramer,Patrick   M USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 5.00
63. Jentzsch,Juliane 790 W USG Chemnitz 2 1 4 2.5 26.5 6.25
64. Voigt,Hilmar 801 M SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchh 2 1 4 2.5 25.5 8.00
65. Zimmermann,Toni 838 M SC Friesen Lichtenber 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 4.75
66. Hofmann,Nico   M USG Chemnitz 2 1 4 2.5 15.0 3.25
67. Lorenz,Wenzel 758 M SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 24.0 8.00
68. Frank,Markus 797 M SC Hoyerswerda 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 4.00
69. Hanisch,Fritz 778 M SV Dresden-Striesen 1 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 4.00
70. Schwabe,Sebastian 915 M SG Waldkirchen 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 5.00
71. Beese,Franziska 816 W TSV Kitzscher 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 4.50
72. Pöse,Jonas 946 M TSV Kitzscher 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 2.50
73. Uhlmann,Samantha   W ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 2.00
74. Tran,Anh   M SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 3.00
75. Dehner,Christian 718 M VfB Schach Leipzig e. 2 0 5 2.0 14.0 1.00
76. Gräfenstein,Kevin 847 M SG Adelsberg 1 1 5 1.5 22.5 3.25
77. Köhler,Florian 773 M SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 0 3 4 1.5 20.0 3.75
78. Boden,Talitha   W SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1 5 1.5 17.5 4.25
79. Nötzold,Lars   M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1 5 1.5 15.5 1.75
80. ten Hagen,Alexander 716 M SV Görlitz 1990 1 0 6 1.0 18.5 0.00
81. Zelenin,Dmitri   M SV Grün-W. Niederwies 1 0 6 1.0 15.5 0.00

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming