Rang Teilnehmer NWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Rudolf,Sebastian 2062 M SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 5 2 0 6.0 31.0 26.00
2. Kindt,Benjamin 1685 M SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 5 2 0 6.0 29.0 23.75
3. Schätz,Christopher 1948 M USG Chemnitz 5 1 1 5.5 32.5 23.50
4. Lämmel, Sebastian 1687 M SC Cranzahl 1962 e.V. 5 1 1 5.5 29.5 21.00
5. Roitzsch,Philippe 1942 M SC Sachsenring 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 22.25
6. Oertel,Thomas 1796 M USG Chemnitz 5 0 2 5.0 24.5 16.50
7. Schröter,Samuel 1897 M SV 1919 Grimma 4 1 2 4.5 31.5 17.00
8. Luft, Johannes 1380 M SV 1919 Grimma 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 17.25
9. Haustein, Marti 1680 M BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 14.00
10. Schulz,Michael 1915 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 12.75
11. Leschner,Marius 1737 M USG Chemnitz 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 12.00
12. Lorenz,Nicole 1789 W SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 14.00
13. Kunze,Christopher 1751 M SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 14.50
14. Hentze,Markus 1824 M SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 12.50
15. Schäfer,Erik 2016 M USV TU Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 12.50
16. Allert,Maximilian 1535 M USG Chemnitz 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 12.75
17. Jaretzki,Stefan 1486 M SV Dresden-Striesen 199 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 10.50
18. Lowke,Kathrin 1707 W SC Einheit Bautzen 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 10.50
19. Sonntag, Gisa 1450 W SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 13.00
20. Zimmermann,Tom 1669 M SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 11.50
21. Dannhäuser,Kevin 1590 M SC Sachsenring 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 10.25
22. Reinsdorf,Christin 1664 W ESV Delitzsch 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 9.50
22. Bankwitz,Michael 1601 M SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 9.50
24. Gretschischnikow,Dimi 1420 M Glauchauer SC 1873 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 9.25
25. Dürigen,Simon 1084 M ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1 3 3.5 17.0 5.75
26. Seibt, Arthur 1412 M SV Görlitz 2 2 3 3.0 28.5 10.00
27. Bochmann,Marcus 1386 M SV Dresden-Striesen 199 2 2 3 3.0 28.0 10.75
28. Pilz,Tobias 1454 M ESV Lok Döbeln 2 2 3 3.0 27.0 10.25
29. Stiller,Sören 1326 M SG Waldkirchen 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 6.75
30. Gahn,Cornelia 1590 W BSV Weissblau Allianz L 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 6.50
31. Pössel,Christian 1282 M ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 6.50
32. Klein,Stefanie 1087 W SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 4.50
33. Franke,Christian 1087 M SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 4.50
34. Noack, Philipp 1072 M SV Görlitz 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 4.25
35. Seidel,Michael 1069 M SG 47 Wolkenstein 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 4.00
36. Worch,Stephanie 1252 W TuS Coswig 1920 1 2 4 2.0 21.0 4.50
37. Braun,Max 778 M SG Waldkirchen 1 2 4 2.0 20.0 2.50
38. Frohn,Michael 938 M BSV Mühlhausen 04 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 1.00
39. Möbuß, Daniel 1466 M SC Oberland 1 1 5 1.5 20.0 2.00
40. Franke,Eric 991 M Glauchauer SC 1873 1 0 6 1.0 13.5 0.00

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming