Rang Teilnehmer NWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Zebisch,Paul 2184 M SC 1994 Oberland 7 0 0 7.0 28.5 201.5
2. Schumacher,Markus 1972 M SG Turm Leipzig 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 202.5
3. Gasch,Franziska 1908 W SG Turm Leipzig 4 2 1 5.0 27.5 186.5
4. Natsidis,Christoph 2196 M SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 3 1 4.5 32.5 194.0
5. Sonntag,Herrmann 1973 M Lok Leipzig-Mitte 4 1 2 4.5 31.0 192.5
6. Zimmermann,René 1969 M SC Einheit Bautzen 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 180.0
7. Rivera Boris,Miguel 1986 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 3 1 4.5 28.5 194.0
8. Döhn,Raphael 2051 M USV TU Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 184.0
9. Wetzel,Robert 1957 M SV GW Niederwiesa 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 177.5
10. Bindig,Markus 1882 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 188.5
11. Kulke,Tobias 1961 M SC Agro Geithain 3 2 2 4.0 30.0 194.5
12. Schaarschmidt,Kay 1881 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 2 2 4.0 29.5 181.5
13. Klippel,Jan 1881 M SV 1861 Liebschwitz 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 189.5
14. Braunstein,Fabian 1914 M SC 1994 Oberland 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 180.5
15. Rost,Florian 1643 M SC Agro Geithain 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 172.5
16. Nitsche,Paul 1750 M SV Görlitz 1990 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 168.0
17. Gaitzsch,Martin 1866 M USV TU Dresden 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 168.5
18. Kabitzke,Julian 1648 M USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 166.5
19. Fridland,Georg 1629 M USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 173.5
20. Klebanov, Andrej 1758 M USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 160.0
21. Klemm,David 1546 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1 3 3.5 19.5 159.5
22. Lowke,Stefan 1757 M SC Einheit Bautzen 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 176.0
23. Schäfer,Kay 1597 M TV Freiberg 1844 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 165.0
24. Stieler,Sebastian 1683 M TSV Kitzscher 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 150.5
25. Rönsch,Georg 1471 M SV Görlitz 1990 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 151.0
26. Ehrler,Jonathan 1437 M SG Waldkirchen 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 155.5
27. Gülsdorff,Florian 1415 M BSV Mühlhausen 04 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 152.5
28. Fichtner,Daniel 1508 M SV Saxionia Bernsbach 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 149.0
29. Bochmann,Christopher 1601 M SV Dresden-Striesen 2 1 4 2.5 24.5 159.0
30. Dietz,Constanze 1333 W SC Einheit Bautzen 1 2 4 2.0 21.5 152.0
31. Kutscha,Michael 1326 M USG Chemnitz 1 2 4 2.0 19.5 137.5
32. Geißler,Angie 1201 W ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 146.5
33. Bischoff,Jana 1110 W SG GW Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 141.0
34. Klemm,Alexander 912 M SV GW Niederwiesa 1 0 6 1.0 15.5 134.5

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming