Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Szücs,Matyas   CZ Sokol Hradec Kralove 6 1 0 6.5 35.5 212.5
2. Schade,Richard 1093   SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 6 1 0 6.5 33.0 213.0
3. Michel,Richard 1163   SG GW Dresden 6 0 1 6.0 33.0 204.5
4. Angrick,Philipp 1065   BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 1 1 5.5 32.0 206.0
5. Truong,Van Trang 1005 w VfB Schach Leipzig 5 1 1 5.5 28.5 194.0
6. Nobis,Anna 1234 w SV GW Niederwiesa 5 1 1 5.5 27.5 194.0
7. Kempe,Anne 1214 w CSC Aufbau ´95 5 0 2 5.0 32.0 201.0
8. Moses,Selina 994 w TuS Coswig 1920 4 2 1 5.0 32.0 198.5
9. Böhle,Annika 880 w SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 5 0 2 5.0 31.5 194.5
10. Walczak,Charley 1203   SV Dresden-Striesen 4 2 1 5.0 30.5 192.0
11. Sack,Carl-Anton 1045   SG GW Dresden 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 208.0
12. Pfützner,Lisa 795 w SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 167.5
13. Römer,Christoph 998   SK Königskinder Jena 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 204.0
14. Gungl,Theo 1313   USV TU Dresden 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 190.0
15. Kästner,Ludwig 965   BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 183.5
16. Essler,Oskar 1247   USG Chemnitz 4 2 1 5.0 26.5 201.5
17. Halas,Julia 861 w BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 0 2 5.0 23.5 181.5
18. Ferrenberg,Kjell 935   CSC Aufbau ´95 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 180.5
19. von Reppert,Marc 934   SV Eintracht Ortrand 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 178.5
20. Linnemann,Julius 837   TuS Coswig 1920 4 1 2 4.5 31.0 191.5
21. Hertel,Timo 969   ASV Rehau 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 186.0
22. Kreyssig,Bruno 1032   TSG 1861 Taucha 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 193.0
23. Kotschate,Tom 821   TuS Coswig 1920 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 179.0
24. Minkwitz,Julian 957   SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 3 2 2 4.0 31.0 193.5
25. Hruschka,Donnice 788 w SV GW Niederwiesa 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 182.5
26. Schmideke,Erik 806   BSG Sebnitz 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 200.0
27. Hertel,Jan 1070   ASV Rehau 3 2 2 4.0 30.0 176.5
28. Magdeburg,Konstantin 1013   SG Turm Leipzig 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 193.5
29. Auerbach,Konrad     SG GW Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 177.5
30. Kluge,Leyla 862 w USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 189.5
31. Stöhr,Jakob 742   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 170.0
32. Neubert,Tom 858   ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 194.5
33. von Koslowski,Utz 832   TuS Coswig 1920 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 180.5
34. Uhlig,Leon Mourice     CSC Aufbau ´95 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 167.5
35. Franke,Heinrich 806   SSV Forts. Lichtenstein 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 163.5
36. Simon,Tessa 857 w SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 180.5
37. Lermann,Daniel 798   USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 179.5
38. Oltmanns,Jannik 941   VfB Schach Leipzig 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 172.5
39. Richter,Vincenzo 974   CSC Aufbau ´95 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 174.0
40. Knospe,Arthur Lee 1101   VfB Schach Leipzig 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 173.0
41. Thust,Noah 1022   USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 166.5
42. Erxleben,Carl-Anton 967   SG Turm Leipzig 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 175.5
43. Blücher,Vincent 915   BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 178.0
44. Peil,Celine 911 w BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 177.5
45. Buschmann,Johannes 859   SG Turm Leipzig 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 174.5
46. Seifert,Richard 726   SV Dresden-Striesen 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 165.0
47. Winterberg,Johanna 763 w SG Burgtonna 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 171.0
48. Weinmeier,Christophe 889   SG Turm Leipzig 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 181.0
49. Heyne,Julia 770 w SG Waldkirchen 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 155.5
50. Essler,Willy 866   USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 167.0
51. Nguyen,Quynh Anh   w USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 32.0 181.0
52. Hentschel,Jan 780   SC Einheit Bautzen 3 0 4 3.0 30.0 167.0
53. Knospe,Anna Roberta 735 w VfB Schach Leipzig 3 0 4 3.0 28.0 164.5
54. Papenfuß,Sven 794   SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 169.0
55. Schöne,Sandro 770   TSV Kitzscher 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 162.5
56. Babayev,Ziya 752 w SV Dresden-Striesen 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 166.5
57. Kantsch,Guntis 749 w SV GW Niederwiesa 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 156.5
58. Lange,Elisa 742 w SV GW Niederwiesa 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 163.0
59. Cozma,Patricia 705 w SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 160.0
60. Ortlepp,Kristina 707 w SG Turm Leipzig 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 160.5
61. Apitzsch,Alexander     CSC Aufbau ´95 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 176.0
62. Berndt,Georg 849   SC Annaberg-Buchh. 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 170.0
63. Schwin,Maxim     CSC Aufbau ´95 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 166.5
64. Ledig,Philipp 783   TSV Kitzscher 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 160.5
65. Löser,Andreas 795   TSV Elektr. Gornsdorf 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 155.5
66. Völker,Agnes 774 w CSC Aufbau ´95 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 147.5
67. Hegewald,Nadine   w SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 161.0
68. Emmrich,Yannick     CSC Aufbau ´95 3 0 4 3.0 16.5 155.5
69. Bernhardt,Hannes     SG GW Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 150.5
70. Gläser,Richard 769   TV Freiberg 1844 2 1 4 2.5 27.5 166.0
71. Birr,Maximilian     CSC Aufbau ´95 2 1 4 2.5 27.0 163.0
72. Thomas,Alexander     TuS Coswig 1920 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 143.0
73. Thust,Naomi 779 w USG Chemnitz 2 1 4 2.5 17.5 147.0
74. Schleinitz,Leon 750   SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 0 5 2.0 25.0 159.5
75. Weinmeier,Jacob 758   SG Turm Leipzig 2 0 5 2.0 24.0 151.5
76. Arnold,Franz     TSV Elektr. Gornsdorf 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 155.5
77. Verhufen,Hendrik     SG Burgtonna 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 160.0
78. Uhlig,Jonas     SG Adelsberg 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 149.0
79. Riedl,Leon 711   SG Turm Leipzig 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 146.5
80. Schmidt,Felix     TuS Coswig 1920 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 163.0
81. Hoffmann,Alexander 850   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 164.5
82. Nguyen Thi,Kim Dung   w USG Chemnitz 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 139.0
83. Brenner,Anton     SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 149.5
84. Wenke,Kevin     Glauchauer SC 1873 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 148.0
85. Zipfel,Benjamin     USG Chemnitz 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 150.0
86. Nerlich,Maximilian     SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 147.5
87. Ferrenberg,Kaya 744 w CSC Aufbau ´95 1 1 5 1.5 20.0 142.5
88. Scholz,Anton     ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1 5 1.5 16.5 153.5
89. Herwig,Ronny     BSV Mühlhausen 04 1 0 6 1.0 20.5 143.5
90. Hruschka,Vivian   w SV GW Niederwiesa 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 134.5
91. Leipnitz,Markus     SV GW Niederwiesa 0 1 6 0.5 16.5 140.0
92. Standke,Georg     ESV Nickelhütte Aue 0 1 6 0.5 15.5 133.5

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler