Rang Teilnehmer NWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Kreyssig,Robert 1772 GER SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 2 0 6.0 34.5 206.0
2. Peil,Christoph 1729   BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 5 2 0 6.0 33.5 210.0
3. Richter,Leonard 1397   BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 6 0 1 6.0 33.5 209.0
4. Linnemann,Niklas 1287   TuS Coswig 1920 5 2 0 6.0 29.5 209.5
5. Schmücker,Felix 1580   BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 4 2 1 5.0 34.0 206.5
6. Kühne,Marcel 1183   SC Leipzig-Gohlis 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 204.0
7. Thamm,Merlin Jannes 1297   USV TU Dresden 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 195.0
8. Oltmanns,Bianca 1087 w USG Chemnitz 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 184.5
9. Kropp,Moritz 1072   SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 2 1 5.0 29.0 199.5
10. Storch,Domenic 1218   SG Turm Leipzig 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 187.0
11. Nobis,Philipp 1360   SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 186.0
12. Meyer,Pitt 1225   Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 198.0
13. Hollas,Leon 1065   ESV Lok Döbeln 4 2 1 5.0 26.0 181.5
14. Birkenheuer,Simon 1186   USV TU Dresden 4 2 1 5.0 25.0 185.5
15. Reiche,Niccolo 987   BSW Lokomotive Dresden 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 186.0
16. Engert,Marvin 1320   SG Turm Leipzig 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 206.5
17. Essler,Jonathan 1268   USG Chemnitz 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 193.5
18. Halas,Lena 970 w BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 176.0
19. Stieding,Matthias 982   BSV Mühlhausen 04 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 191.0
20. Nitzsche,Pia 1184 w Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 185.0
21. Marek,Moritz 902   TuS Coswig 1920 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 174.0
22. Fuchs,Sebastian 960   USV TU Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 185.0
23. Pintaske,Jonas 997   SG 47 Wolkenstein 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 181.5
24. Stefani,Victor 814   USV TU Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 180.0
25. Pfützner,Tom 906   SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 177.5
26. Preetz,Erik 1033   SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 175.5
27. Schulte,Heiko 850   USV TU Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 174.0
28. Jurkin,Alexander 960   SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 179.0
29. Schlemmer,Elisabeth 890 w SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 176.5
30. Lorenz,Wenzel 832   SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 180.5
31. Hartewig,Anja 1118 w Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 169.5
32. Cozma,Diana 1160 w SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 179.5
33. Tran,Hoai Anh 960 w SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 167.5
34. Schirrmeister,Laura 812 w SG Burgtonna 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 172.0
35. Seidel,Phillip 928   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 175.0
36. Grüning,Toni 759   SC 1994 Oberland 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 163.0
37. Reichelt,Jan Konstan 1120   SG Turm Leipzig 3 1 3 3.5 31.0 186.5
38. Köhler,Florian 896   SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1 3 3.5 29.5 181.0
39. Näser,Wotan 956   SV Fortschritt Oschatz 3 1 3 3.5 29.5 178.5
40. Winkelmann,Elise 944 w SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 180.5
41. Kruse,Elias     SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 171.5
42. Bernhardt,Lukas 851   SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 168.5
43. Laabs,Benedikt 990   Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 169.0
44. Voigt,Hilmar 953   SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 3 0 4 3.0 28.5 163.0
45. Zimmermann,Felix 883   SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 170.5
46. Panitz,Fabrice 886   TSV Kitzscher 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 172.5
47. Franke,Friedrich 944   SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 167.5
48. Spreer,Gregor 860   Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 165.5
49. Jentzsch,Juliane 879 w USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 158.5
50. Franke,Alexander 895   TuS Coswig 1920 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 175.0
51. Behzad,Amin 765   SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 152.5
52. Neubert,Marc 843   ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 169.0
53. Zentgraf,Friedrich 836   TV Freiberg 1844 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 163.5
54. Wilhelm,Erik 814   SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 159.0
55. Hanisch,Fritz 863   SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 159.0
56. Klinger,Tobias     SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 158.0
57. Godau,Eric     SC Heidenau e.V. 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 160.0
58. Rivera Boris,Mardenn 835   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 150.5
59. Kramer,Patrick 935   USG Chemnitz 2 1 4 2.5 27.0 172.0
60. Schwin,Viktor     Chemnitz SC Aufbau 95 2 1 4 2.5 24.0 159.0
61. Matthes,Jakob     SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 166.5
62. Münzner,Jasmin 805 w ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 154.5
63. Tunger,Andreas     SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 151.0
64. Baumgärtner,Nico     Chemnitz SC Aufbau 95 2 1 4 2.5 15.5 146.0
65. Oltmanns,Lennert 820   VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 0 5 2.0 25.5 163.5
66. Börner,Alexander     TV Freiberg 1844 2 0 5 2.0 24.5 155.5
67. Uhlmann,Samantha 867 w ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 0 5 2.0 24.0 164.0
68. Nitschke,Jens 730   SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 147.0
69. Seidel,Markus 754   SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 143.0
70. Amberg,Anne Maria 731 w SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 145.5
71. Kortry,Fabian     TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 151.0
72. Weißflog,Markus     SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 146.5
73. Götte,Amadeus     SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1 5 1.5 19.0 146.0
74. Preis,Dominik     USG Chemnitz 1 1 5 1.5 16.5 138.0
75. Blechschmidt,Franzis     SG Waldkirchen 1 1 5 1.5 14.5 131.5
76. Rosenkranz,Friedrich 690   SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 0 6 1.0 19.0 146.5
77. Eggersdorfer,Eric     ESV Lok Döbeln 1 0 6 1.0 14.5 141.0

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming