Rang Teilnehmer NWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Zier,Oliver 1999 LIE SC Forchheim 5 2 0 6.0 32.0 205.5
2. Rührmund,Daniel 1823 GER SC Einheit Bautzen 5 2 0 6.0 28.0 197.5
3. Möhn, Hans 1802   SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 5 1 1 5.5 33.5 196.5
4. Neef,Maximilian 1766   USV TU Dresden 5 1 1 5.5 33.0 203.0
5. Kempe,Markus 1449   CSC Aufbau ´95 5 1 1 5.5 29.0 184.0
6. Kölbel,Ole 1318   USG Chemnitz 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 194.0
7. Hase,Albert 1536   SC Einheit Bautzen 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 193.5
8. Humburg,Philipp 1395   SG Adelsberg 4 2 1 5.0 24.0 194.5
9. Viereck,Marten 1353   SV Dresden-Striesen 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 200.5
10. Schneider,Carsten 1332   SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 178.0
11. Schönfelder,Tobias 1353   SC 1994 Oberland 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 188.0
12. Teich,Thomas 1363   USV TU Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 177.0
13. Bechler,Lukas 1171   TuS Coswig 1920 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 188.5
14. Hauffen,Franziska 1170   CSC Aufbau ´95 4 1 2 4.5 21.0 179.0
15. Schrell,Konrad 1039   SG GW Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 31.0 179.5
16. Gerntke,Oliver 1796 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 188.0
17. Möbius, Karola 985   Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 178.0
18. Zeitler,Andreas 1099   SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 171.0
19. Schreiber,Stefanie 1166   SG GW Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 166.0
20. Weichold,Franziska 1092   SG Waldkirchen 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 173.5
21. Dagen,Karl 1225   USV TU Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 175.5
22. Kaden,Romy 1368   CSC Aufbau `95 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 189.0
23. Dumke,Fabian 1069   CSC Aufbau ´95 3 2 2 4.0 22.5 172.5
24. Regensburger, Floria 951   SV Dresden-Striesen 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 157.5
25. Ahlswede,Christian 1298   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 171.5
26. Jacob,Tobias 1394   TSV Kitzscher 3 1 3 3.5 28.5 177.5
27. Vu Tuan,Minh 1153   SC Einheit Bautzen 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 187.0
28. Hunstock,Richard 935   SG Burgtonna 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 159.0
29. Lang,Sebastian     SG GW Dresden 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 170.0
30. Uhlmann,Ernesto 882   USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 166.0
31. Löser,Cynthia 1104   TSV Elektr. Gornsdorf 2 2 3 3.0 29.0 168.0
32. Fischer,Franziska 1363   CSC Aufbau ´95 2 2 3 3.0 28.0 181.0
33. Grüning,Robert 1100   SC 1994 Oberland 2 2 3 3.0 27.0 171.0
34. Pfau,Willy 1131   TSV Elektr. Gornsdorf 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 170.5
35. Ortlepp,Karola 1210   SG Turm Leipzig 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 178.5
36. Römer,Franziska 988   SK Königskinder Jena 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 160.5
37. Hempel,Kevin 1071   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 160.0
38. Standke,Jan 1172   ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 174.0
39. Michel,Elisabeth     SG GW Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 173.0
40. Mittelbach,Konstanti 888   USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 160.5
41. Hege,Jonathan 880   ESV Lok Döbeln 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 154.5
42. Alekhanov, Denis 764   Lok Dresden 2 1 4 2.5 27.0 171.5
43. Range,Felix 1134   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1 4 2.5 27.0 160.0
44. Weickert,Friedemann 706   SG GW Dresden 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 154.0
45. Schmieder,Michelle 1044   ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 145.5
46. Leschner,Konstantin 1011   USG Chemnitz 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 143.5
47. Schwabe,Sebastian 889   SG Waldkirchen 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 145.0
48. Münzner,Rebecca 925   TSV Elektr. Gornsdorf 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 144.5
49. Hölzer,Jenny 784   SG Burgtonna 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 156.5
50. Oesterreich,Christia 702   SG GW Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 15.5 145.0
51. Halle,Julia 920   SG Burgtonna 1 1 5 1.5 24.5 163.5
52. Klemm,Nils 763   SC Annaberg-Buchh. 1 1 5 1.5 14.0 144.0
53. Efremov,Alexander 787   USV TU Dresden 1 0 6 1.0 17.5 134.5
54. Hünermund,Chris 862   BSV Mühlhausen 04 0 1 6 0.5 19.5 141.0

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming