Rang Teilnehmer NWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Stark,Saskia 1926 GER w SG GW Dresden 5 1 1 5.5 32.5 205.0
2. Dünzel,Jonas 1999 GER SC 90 Niesky 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 198.0
3. Pönisch,Johannes 1734   TuS Coswig 1920 5 1 1 5.5 31.0 196.0
4. Müller,Richard 1890 GER TuS Coswig 1920 5 1 1 5.5 27.5 193.0
5. Nguyen Minh,Thuy 1758 GER w USG Chemnitz 4 1 2 4.5 31.5 190.0
6. Grunwald,Martin 1560   USV TU Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 178.0
7. Hanisch,Paul 1111   SV Dresden-Striesen 2 5 0 4.5 27.5 189.5
8. Plaettner,Stefan 1550   SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 184.5
9. Langos,Christoph 1224   USG Chemnitz 3 2 2 4.0 28.5 191.5
10. Henschel,Jonathan 1407   Glauchauer SC 1873 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 190.0
11. Reichelt,Luisa Marie 1469 w SG Turm Leipzig 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 182.0
12. Pantusenko,Valeria 1704 GER w SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 180.0
13. Hartewig,Philipp 1441   CSC Aufbau ´95 2 4 1 4.0 26.5 187.0
14. Hauffen,Kai 1411   CSC Aufbau ´95 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 175.0
15. Jentzsch,Jakob 1528   USG Chemnitz 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 183.0
16. Kunze,Julius 1457   USG Chemnitz 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 173.5
17. Hentschel,Lars 1370   SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 176.5
18. Plumbaum,Nadja 1463 w USV TU Dresden 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 168.0
19. Urban,Michael 1071   SC Sachsenring 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 169.5
20. Gündel,Anna 857 w SG Waldkirchen 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 157.5
21. Schätz,Annika 1729 GER w USG Chemnitz 2 2 3 3.0 28.5 182.5
22. Schlemmer,Martin 1510   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0 4 3.0 28.0 176.0
23. Pfabe,Johannes     Eiche Reichenbrand 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 158.5
24. Le Hoang,Long 1186   SG Waldkirchen 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 162.5
25. Jeziak,Lucas 1075   SV GW Niederwiesa 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 163.0
26. Hofmann,Annegret 1133 w USG Chemnitz 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 155.0
27. Uvarovski,Jakob 1030   BSV Mühlhausen 04 3 0 4 3.0 15.5 148.5
28. Graf,Benjamin 772   BSV Mühlhausen 04 2 1 4 2.5 17.0 142.0
29. Männel,Claudia 922 w SG Waldkirchen 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 151.0
30. Bursian,Tim 1021   SG Waldkirchen 1 2 4 2.0 21.0 150.5
31. Näser,Freya   w SV Fortschritt Oschatz 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 145.5
32. Stöckel,Paul 821   TSV Elektr. Gornsdorf 1 1 5 1.5 20.0 145.5
33. Franke,Juell     SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1 5 1.5 17.0 144.5
34. Everling,Marlene 725 w SC Annaberg-Buchh. 1 0 6 1.0 19.5 138.5

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming