Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Moses,Selina 1116 W TuS Coswig 1920 6 0 1 6.0 32.5 168.0
2. Renger,Niklas 1008 M SG GW Dresden 6 0 1 6.0 32.0 174.5
3. Kreyssig,Bruno 1329 M TSG 1861 Taucha 6 0 1 6.0 31.0 172.5
4. Minkwitz,Julian 1130 M SC 1911 Großröh 6 0 1 6.0 28.5 165.5
5. Simon,Tessa 991 W SVM Wilkau-Haßl 6 0 1 6.0 28.5 161.0
6. Oltmanns,Jannik 1057 M VfB Schach Leip 5 1 1 5.5 28.0 166.0
7. Alekhanov,Jannis 950 M SV Dresden-Stri 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 160.0
8. Vogel,Roven   M Siebenlehner SV 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 159.0
9. Schmideke,Erik 970 M BSG Sebnitz 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 159.0
10. Peil,Celine 950 W SC 1865 Annabg. 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 161.0
11. Schuler,Max 861 M SG GW Dresden 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 154.0
12. Kahl,Marvin 1101 M BSG Chemie Leip 5 0 2 5.0 26.5 156.0
13. Magdeburg,Clemens 903 M SG Turm Leipzig 5 0 2 5.0 24.5 151.5
14. Schüring,Lewin   M USV TU Dresden 5 0 2 5.0 23.5 146.0
15. Arnhold,Steffi 839 W SC Einheit Baut 5 0 2 5.0 22.5 150.5
16. Berndt,Georg 949 M SC 1865 Annabg. 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 159.5
17. Fromm,Katja 892 W SVM Wilkau-Haßl 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 161.5
18. Caprita,Victor 770 M BSG Chemie Leip 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 158.5
19. Schade,Richard 945 M SV Dresden-Stri 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 151.0
20. Zienert,Richard   M SK Heidenau 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 156.0
21. Neubauer,Ruben   M SV GW Niederwie 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 142.0
22. Erxleben,Carl-Ant 1012 M SG Turm Leipzig 4 1 2 4.5 22.5 146.5
23. Ortlepp,Kristina 872 W SG Turm Leipzig 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 145.5
24. Schubert,Arvid 822 M SC 1865 Annabg. 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 145.5
25. Krause,Erik   M SC 1994 Oberlan 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 150.0
26. Hohlfeld,Erik 751 M SG Adelsberg 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 149.5
27. Lange,Elisa 779 W SV GW Niederwie 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 144.5
28. Blücher,Vincent 933 M BSG Chemie Leip 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 149.0
29. Mann,Tobias 909 M TSV Kitzscher 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 146.5
30. Schreiber,Alexand 756 M SC Leipzig-Gohl 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 143.5
31. Schöne,Sandro 840 M TSV Kitzscher 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 139.5
32. Schwin,Maxim   M CSC Aufbau '95 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 147.5
33. Neumann,Isabel 853 W SV 1919 Grimma 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 145.0
34. Drbopolow,Nicolas   M SC 1994 Oberlan 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 149.0
35. Halas,Julia 1184 W BSG Chemie Leip 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 144.0
36. Essler,Willy 1006 M USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 149.0
37. Hermann,Stefan 829 M USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 137.5
38. Thust,Naomi 863 W USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 140.5
39. Schön,Emily 804 W USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 139.0
40. Zirnstein,Fabian   M BSG Sebnitz 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 138.5
41. Schubert,Alrik   M SC 1865 Annabg. 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 139.0
42. Bernd,Tom   M SC 1911 Großröh 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 135.5
43. Müller,Hannes 646 M TSV Kitzscher 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 143.0
44. Blochwitz,Max   M SG Großdrebnitz 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 144.5
45. Belusa,Laura Soph 764 W USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 133.5
46. Steinbach,Justin 718 M TSV Kitzscher 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 141.5
47. Cozma,Patricia 725 W SVM Wilkau-Haßl 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 140.0
48. Opitz,Paul   M SC 1911 Großröh 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 132.0
49. Buschmann,Jonas   M TSV Gornsdorf 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 138.5
50. Böhle,Rebecca 718 W SVM Wilkau-Haßl 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 135.0
51. Emmrich,Yannick   M SG Adelsberg 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 138.0
52. Kurtenbach,Peter   M SG GW Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 140.5
53. Igweh,Shirin   W USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 137.5
54. Steinert,Franzisk   M CSC Aufbau '95 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 132.0
55. Bogdahn,David   M SK Fortuna Leip 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 130.5
56. Schilling,Martin   M SVM Wilkau-Haßl 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 132.0
57. Fischer,Leon Bran   M USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 129.5
58. Ebersbach,Janek D   M USV TU Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 17.5 135.5
59. Weinmeier,Jacob 773 M SG Turm Leipzig 3 0 4 3.0 17.5 127.0
60. Fuchs,Joline 755 W USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 17.5 123.0
61. Scheibner,Lorenzo   M USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 17.5 121.5
62. Zimmermann,Enrico   M ESV Nickelhütte 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 134.0
63. Bosch,Jonael   M SG Turm Leipzig 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 132.0
64. Ferrenberg,Kaya 787 W CSC Aufbau '95 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 129.0
65. Standke,Georg   M ESV Nickelhütte 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 124.0
66. Ratzmann,Maurice   M VSC Plauen 1952 2 1 4 2.5 16.0 124.5
67. Reinhardt,Maurice 781 M SV GW Niederwie 2 1 4 2.5 14.5 116.5
68. Kopischke,Felix   M USG Chemnitz 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 135.5
69. Wutzler,Max 698 M SVM Wilkau-Haßl 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 127.5
69. Hruschka,Vivian 668 W SV GW Niederwie 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 127.5
71. Helm,Leopold   M SK Fortuna Leip 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 138.5
72. Moritz,Bastian   M BSV Mühlhausen 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 133.5
73. Fritsch,Johann   M SVM Wilkau-Haßl 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 122.5
74. Lehmann,Friederik   W SC Einheit Baut 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 123.0
75. Birkenheuer,Thoma 746 M USV TU Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 125.0
76. Schwier,Marcel   M SG GW Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 119.0
77. Uhlmann,Marie   W SV GW Niederwie 1 1 5 1.5 17.0 114.5
78. Rosenhahn,Oliver   M VSC Plauen 1952 1 0 6 1.0 16.5 122.0
79. Franz,Julius   M SC 1911 Großröh 1 0 6 1.0 16.0 113.0
80. Weber,Vincent   M SG Großdrebnitz 1 0 6 1.0 15.0 121.5
81. Krüger,Leon   * USG Chemnitz 1 0 5 1.0 14.5 115.0
82. Kaiser,Emanuel   * VSC Plauen 1952 0 0 1 0.0 2.0 21.5

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming