Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Richter,Leonard 1582 M BSG Chemie Leip 7 0 0 7.0 28.5 173.0
2. Engert,Marvin 1577 M SG Turm Leipzig 5 2 0 6.0 28.0 173.0
3. Dresig,Moritz 1415 M USG Chemnitz 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 165.5
4. Essler,Oskar 1403 M USG Chemnitz 5 1 1 5.5 28.0 165.0
5. von Koslowski,Utz 1277 M TuS Coswig 1920 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 157.0
6. Zimmermann,Felix 1183 M SV GW Niederwie 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 158.0
7. Kempe,Anne 1319 W CSC Aufbau '95 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 156.0
8. Michel,Richard 1258 M SG GW Dresden 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 159.5
9. Fuchs,Sebastian 1126 M USV TU Dresden 4 2 1 5.0 26.0 156.0
10. Spenke,Daniel   M SC Oberland 4 2 1 5.0 25.5 151.0
11. Reiche,Niccolo 998 M BSW Lok Dresden 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 150.5
12. Schöne,Lukas 998 M SG Großdrebnitz 5 0 2 5.0 22.5 153.0
13. Koch,Erik 995 M CSC Aufbau '95 5 0 2 5.0 19.5 140.5
14. Nobis,Anna 1275 W SV GW Niederwie 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 155.5
15. Angrick,Philipp 1252 M BSG Chemie Leip 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 151.5
16. Bernhardt,Lukas 893 M SG GW Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 162.5
17. Schaefer,Matthes 1156 M BSG Chemie Leip 3 3 1 4.5 24.0 152.5
18. Kluge,Leyla 1223 W USG Chemnitz 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 141.0
19. Jurkin,Alexander 1151 M SC 1911 Großröh 4 1 2 4.5 22.5 151.5
20. Pintaske,Jonas 1089 M SG 47 Wolkenste 4 1 2 4.5 22.5 144.5
21. Storch,Domenic 1241 M SG Turm Leipzig 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 149.0
22. von Reppert,Marc 1156 M SV Eintracht Or 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 146.5
23. Bauer,Enrico 1012 M TuS Coswig 1920 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 152.0
24. Böhle,Annika 1120 W SVM Wilkau-Haßl 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 141.0
25. Wilhelm,Erik 956 M SV GW Niederwie 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 152.0
26. Thust,Noah 1039 M USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 142.5
27. Pfützner,Lisa 846 W SG GW Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 143.5
28. Rosenfeld,David 880 M USV TU Dresden 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 141.0
29. Birr,Maximilian 957 M CSC Aufbau '95 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 149.5
30. Sack,Carl-Anton 1180 M SG GW Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 149.5
31. Weinmeier,Christo 838 M SG Turm Leipzig 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 148.0
32. Babajev,Ziya 869 M SV Dresden-Stri 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 137.0
33. Dietrich,Michelle 783 W SG Adelsberg 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 139.0
34. Roch,Robin 734 M SC 1911 Großröh 4 0 3 4.0 18.5 139.5
35. Birkenheuer,Simon 1188 M USV TU Dresden 3 1 3 3.5 28.5 148.0
36. Truong,Van Trang 1044 W VfB Schach Leip 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 146.0
37. Matthes,Jacob 846 M SV GW Niederwie 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 149.0
38. Behzad,Amin 960 M SC Leipzig-Gohl 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 147.5
39. Püschel,Jakob 796 M SK Heidenau 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 147.0
40. Löser,Andreas 903 M TSV Elektr. Gor 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 129.5
41. Uhlig,Leon Mouric   M CSC Aufbau 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 132.0
42. Kruse,Elias 880 M SV GW Niederwie 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 137.0
43. Schlemmer,Elisabe 1026 W SVM Wilkau-Haßl 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 140.5
44. Müller,Anton 949 M SVM Wilkau-Haßl 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 136.0
45. Beier,Celine   W Ottendorf-Okril 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 142.5
46. Neubert,Tom 836 M ESV Nickelhütte 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 136.0
47. Uhlig,Jonas 791 M SG Adelsberg 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 138.5
48. Burkhardt,Clemens 776 M SC 1865 Annabg. 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 134.0
49. Laabs,Benedikt   M CSC Aufbau ' 95 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 128.5
50. Ledig,Philipp 733 M TSV Kitzscher 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 141.0
51. Hruschka,Donnice 904 W SV GW Niederwie 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 134.0
52. Windisch,Nico   M SG Adelsberg 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 133.5
53. Kabatek,Ole-Sönke 891 M SC Leipzig-Gohl 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 129.0
54. Talas,Geronymo   M USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 134.5
55. Stöhr,Jacob 938 M SVM Wilkau-Haßl 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 138.0
56. Seifert,Jan 696 M SC Leipzig-Gohl 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 133.5
57. Humburg,Oliver 841 M SG Adelsberg 3 0 4 3.0 17.0 125.5
58. Kantsch,Guntis 749 M SV GW Niederwie 2 1 4 2.5 16.0 123.0
59. Herwig,Ronny 779 M BSV Mühlhausen 2 1 4 2.5 15.0 123.5
60. Uhlmann,Anita 757 W ESV Nickelhütte 2 1 4 2.5 14.0 124.5
61. Rosenkranz,Friedr 767 M SC Leipzig-Gohl 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 135.5
62. Filippenkov,Micha   M SV GW Niederwie 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 123.5
63. Tunger,Andreas   M Eiche Reichenbr 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 134.0
64. Mechtcherine,Arm 767 M USV TU Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 129.0
65. Büchner,Mark 756 M SC 1911 Großröh 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 126.0
66. Franke,Heinrich 801 M SSV Forts. Lich 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 127.0
67. Dietzel,Samuel   M VSC Plauen 1952 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 117.5
68. Hoffmann,Martin   M BSG Chemie Leip 2 0 5 2.0 15.0 116.5
69. Demion,Axel   M GS Flemming 1 1 5 1.5 17.5 112.0
70. Fitzner,Jessica   W BSV Mühlhausen 0 2 5 1.0 19.0 105.5
71. Grieb,Kevin   M TSV Kitzscher 1 0 6 1.0 18.5 109.0
72. Müller,Moritz   * USG Chemnitz 1 0 4 1.0 17.0 107.0
73. Wohlgemuth,Anna-M   W USG Chemnitz 0 0 7 0.0 15.0 116.5
74. Uhlig,Leon-Maria   * CSC Aufbau 0 0 1 0.0 3.0 21.0

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler