Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Möhn,Hans 1967 M SC 1911 Großröh GER 6 1 0 6.5 30.0 172.0
2. Peil,Christoph 1818 M ESV Nickelhütte GER 5 2 0 6.0 29.0 165.0
3. Viereck,Marten 1678 M SV Dresden-Stri   5 1 1 5.5 30.0 163.5
4. Neef,Maximilian 1859 M USV TU Dresden GER 5 1 1 5.5 29.0 165.5
5. Jacob,Tobias 1647 M TSV Kitzscher   5 1 1 5.5 28.0 155.0
6. Schmücker,Felix 1589 M BSG Chemie Leip   5 1 1 5.5 27.0 156.0
7. Linnemann,Niklas 1569 M TuS Coswig 1920   5 0 2 5.0 28.5 155.0
8. Rührmund,Daniel 1868 M SC Einheit Baut GER 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 154.5
9. Humburg,Philipp 1340 M SG Adelsberg   5 0 2 5.0 26.5 151.5
10. Lang,Sebastian 1128 M SG GW Dresden   5 0 2 5.0 26.0 146.0
11. Essler,Jonathan 1142 M USG Chemnitz   5 0 2 5.0 21.5 143.5
12. Lieber,Carl 1603 M SV 1919 Grimma GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 163.0
13. Kreyssig,Robert 1739 M SC Leipzig-Gohl   3 3 1 4.5 28.0 165.0
14. Thamm,Merlin Jann 1476 M USV TU Dresden   4 1 2 4.5 27.5 157.0
15. Schrell,Konrad 1458 M SG GW Dresden   4 1 2 4.5 27.5 156.5
16. Heidelberger,Coli 1506 M USV TU Dresden   4 1 2 4.5 26.0 157.0
17. Nobis,Philipp 1263 M SV GW Niederwie   4 1 2 4.5 22.5 152.5
18. Cozma,Diana 1056 W SVM Wilkau-Haßl   4 1 2 4.5 22.5 142.0
19. Näser,Wotan   M SV 1919 Grimma   4 1 2 4.5 18.5 140.5
20. Pührer,Anne 1445 W TuS Coswig 1920   3 2 2 4.0 26.5 143.0
21. Kempe,Markus 1438 M CSC Aufbau '95   4 0 3 4.0 25.5 156.5
22. Voigt,Hilmar 1087 M SC 1865 Annabg.   3 2 2 4.0 25.5 146.5
23. Teich, Thomas 1454 M USV TU Dresden   3 2 2 4.0 24.5 157.0
24. Pfau,Willy 1262 M TSV Elektronik   3 2 2 4.0 23.5 148.0
25. Range,Felix 1196 M SVM Wilkau-Haßl   4 0 3 4.0 23.5 144.5
26. Marek,Moritz 1200 M TuS Coswig 1920   4 0 3 4.0 23.5 144.0
27. Reichelt,Jan Kons 1309 M SG Turm Leipzig   4 0 3 4.0 23.5 143.0
28. Oltmanns,Bianca 1456 W USG Chemnitz   4 0 3 4.0 23.5 138.0
29. Kölbel,Ole 1336 M USG Chemnitz   4 0 3 4.0 23.0 144.5
30. Michel,Elisabeth 1172 W SG GW Dresden   4 0 3 4.0 23.0 142.0
31. Kirsten,Andreas 1165 M SC 90 Niesky   4 0 3 4.0 22.5 151.5
32. Nitzsche,Pia 1269 W CSC Aufbau '95   3 2 2 4.0 22.5 144.0
33. Fischer,Erik   M Vogtl.Schach-Cl   3 2 2 4.0 21.0 133.5
34. Hanisch,Fritz 1053 M SV Dresden-Stri   3 2 2 4.0 20.5 146.5
35. Kapinos,Lennart 1129 M SC Leipzig-Gohl   3 2 2 4.0 20.5 139.0
36. Halas,Lena 1088 W BSG Chemie Leip   3 1 3 3.5 26.0 148.5
37. Kamenz, Guido 926 M SC 1994 Oberlan   3 1 3 3.5 21.0 138.0
38. Stieding, Matthia 1132 M BSV Mühlhausen   3 1 2 3.5 19.5 125.0
39. Uhlmann,Samantha 882 W ESV Nickelhütte   3 0 4 3.0 25.0 136.5
40. Pöschl,Tim   M SC 1865 Annabg.   2 2 3 3.0 25.0 135.5
41. Schulte,Heiko 1192 M USV TU Dresden   2 2 3 3.0 24.0 134.0
42. Lorenz,Wenzel 996 M SG GW Dresden   2 2 3 3.0 23.5 131.5
43. Möbius,Karola 1134 W SV GW Niederwie   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 137.5
44. Hempel, Kevin 1128 M Muldental Wilka   2 2 3 3.0 22.5 133.5
45. Schlimpert,Vaness 1009 W BSG Chemie Leip   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 134.0
46. Münzner,Rebecca 974 W TSV Elektronik   2 2 3 3.0 22.0 133.5
47. Neubert,Marc 922 M ESV Nickelhütte   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 129.5
48. Jentzsch,Juliane 1149 W USG Chemnitz   3 0 4 3.0 20.5 132.5
49. Seidel,Phillip 953 M SVM Wilkau-Haßl   3 0 4 3.0 20.0 126.5
50. Dietrich,Franz 1000 M Siebenlehner SV   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 131.0
51. Franke,Friedrich 1046 M SSV Fortschritt   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 127.0
52. Heber,Markus   M SC Leipzig-Gohl   2 2 3 3.0 19.0 132.5
53. Hartewig,Anja 1254 W CSC Aufbau '95   2 2 3 3.0 19.0 120.0
54. Glöckner, Immanue 1069 M BSG Chemie Leip   2 2 3 3.0 18.5 134.5
55. Franke,Daniel 775 M SK Fortuna Leip   3 0 4 3.0 18.0 132.0
56. Löser,Cynthia 1056 W TSV Elektronik   2 1 4 2.5 22.5 133.5
57. Preetz,Erik 961 M SC 1911 Großröh   2 1 4 2.5 22.5 130.5
58. Leschner,Konstant 1084 M USG Chemnitz   2 1 4 2.5 22.0 130.5
59. Münzner,Jasmin 1062 W ESV Nickelhütte   2 0 5 2.0 22.0 142.0
60. Reich,Patrick 1086 M TSV Kitzscher   2 0 5 2.0 21.5 130.0
61. Kühsel, Lars   M Nossen   2 0 5 2.0 20.0 131.0
62. Schwin, Viktor   M SC Aufbau   2 0 5 2.0 19.5 135.5
63. Wiegand,Hendrik 959 M USG Chemnitz   2 0 5 2.0 19.5 123.0
64. Tran,Hoai Anh 999 W SG GW Dresden   2 0 5 2.0 18.0 118.5
65. Gaul,Lisa Marie 882 W ESV Delitzsch   2 0 5 2.0 17.5 130.0
66. Godau,Eric   M Schachklub Heid   2 0 5 2.0 17.5 124.0
67. Schubert,Rouven 763 M SC 1865 Annabg.   2 0 5 2.0 17.5 123.5
68. Zelenin,Dmitri 729 M SV GW Niederwie   2 0 5 2.0 12.5 119.0
69. Münzner,Theresa 783 W TSV Elektronik   1 1 5 1.5 20.0 131.5
70. Natkowski,Lars 859 M ESV Nickelhütte   1 0 6 1.0 16.5 120.0
71. Bonarewitz,Ben   M Vogtl.Schach-Cl   1 0 6 1.0 14.0 112.0
72. Weißflog,Markus   M SV Eiche Reiche   0 0 7 0.0 16.0 112.5

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming