Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Dünzel,Jonas 1959 M SC 90 Niesky GER 4 3 0 5.5 28.0 158.0
2. Stark,Saskia 1944 W SG GW Dresden GER 5 1 1 5.5 27.0 159.0
3. Fibich,Jascha 1581 M SV 1919 Grimma GER 5 1 1 5.5 26.0 158.0
4. Gerntke,Oliver 1836 M SC 1911 Großröh GER 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 161.0
5. Müller,Marius 1756 M BSG Chemie Leip   3 3 1 4.5 26.5 156.5
6. Schönfelder,Tobia 1416 M SC 1994 Oberlan   3 3 1 4.5 26.0 148.0
7. Matschewsky,Justu 1713 M USG Chemnitz GER 3 3 1 4.5 25.5 147.5
8. Grunwald,Martin 1667 M USV TU Dresden   2 5 0 4.5 24.5 152.5
9. Fischer,Franziska 1412 W CSC Aufbau '95   4 1 2 4.5 24.0 153.5
10. Pfefferkorn,Kai 1530 M USV TU Dresden   4 1 2 4.5 22.0 146.0
11. Plaettner,Stefan 1600 M SC 1911 Großröh   4 0 3 4.0 27.5 147.5
12. Kirsten,Christoph 1184 M SC 90 Niesky   4 0 3 4.0 27.0 139.0
13. Kaden,Romy 1480 W CSC Aufbau '95   3 2 2 4.0 21.0 144.0
14. Ahlswede,Christia 1437 M SVM Wilkau-Haßl   4 0 3 4.0 20.5 146.0
15. Günther,Steven 1194 M SK Fortuna Leip   3 2 2 4.0 17.0 138.0
16. Störzer,Tina 1237 W BSG Chemie Leip   2 3 2 3.5 24.5 139.0
17. Bessert,Maximilia 1408 M BSG Chemie Leip   3 1 3 3.5 23.5 135.0
18. Schmieder,Michell 1116 W ESV Nickelhütte   2 3 2 3.5 23.0 140.0
19. Standke,Jan 1140 M ESV Nickelhütte   3 1 3 3.5 22.5 136.5
20. Nitschke,Robin 1243 M VfB Schach Leip   3 1 3 3.5 20.5 137.0
21. Hanisch,Paul 1278 M SV Dresden-Stri   3 1 3 3.5 20.0 144.0
22. Schiffer,Katharin   W SV GW Niederwie   2 3 2 3.5 19.0 133.5
23. Grumpelt,Rico 1265 M VfB Schach Leip   1 5 1 3.5 19.0 122.5
24. Jurkin,Andreas 1201 M SC 1911 Großröh   2 2 3 3.0 25.5 135.5
25. Dumke,Fabian 1232 M CSC Aufbau '95   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 141.5
26. Stöckel,Paul 1007 M TSV Elektr. Gor   3 0 4 3.0 16.0 123.5
27. Schneider,Carsten 1468 M SC 1911 Großröh   2 1 4 2.5 24.0 132.5
28. Ortlepp,Karola 1164 W SG Turm Leipzig   2 1 4 2.5 24.0 132.0
29. Richter,Erik 1257 M SV GW Niederwie   1 3 3 2.5 22.0 132.0
30. Jeziak,Lucas 1177 M SV GW Niederwie   1 3 3 2.5 21.0 128.5
31. Schreiber,Stefani 1153 W SG GW Dresden   1 3 3 2.5 19.5 133.5
32. Schönherr,Lisa 1255 W SV GW Niederwie   2 1 4 2.5 19.0 126.0
33. Graf,Benjamin 951 M BSV Mühlhausen   0 4 3 2.0 19.0 127.5
34. Viereck,Mirjam 1016 W SV Dresden-Stri   1 1 5 1.5 19.5 123.5
35. Mißbach,Eric 969 M SV Ottendorf-Ok   1 1 5 1.5 17.5 114.0
36. Hünermund,Chris 839 M BSV Mühlhausen   0 1 6 0.5 18.0 115.5

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler