Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer DWZ At Verein S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Alekhanov,Jannis 1094 M SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 7 0 0 7.0 29.0 173.5
2. Fromm,Katja 1212 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 6 0 1 6.0 32.0 162.5
3. Bui,Hai Lam 1048 M SV Dresden-Leuben 6 0 1 6.0 29.5 169.5
4. Hummel,Jeremias 1140 M SG Turm Leipzig 6 0 1 6.0 29.5 166.5
5. Wong,Gengchun 889 M SV Dresden-Leuben 5 1 1 5.5 28.5 164.0
6. Jahn,Felix 1011 M BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 1 1 5.5 26.0 169.5
7. Schubert,Arvid 1221 M SC Annabg.-Buchholz 5 0 2 5.0 33.5 164.0
8. Magdeburg,Clemens 1092 M SG Turm Leipzig 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 155.0
9. Knüpfer,Tim 1061 M SC Leipzig-Gohlis 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 166.0
10. Lehne,Arwin Hugo 960 M TuS Coswig 1920 4 2 1 5.0 27.5 164.5
11. Zieschank,Leon 870 M TuS Coswig 1920 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 158.0
12. Ambach,Fridolin 782 M SG CX Schwarzenberg/R. 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 152.5
13. Hermann,Stefan 1036 M USG Chemnitz 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 163.0
14. Porschberg,Jannik 846 M SV Bannewitz 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 159.5
15. Zienert,Richard 1167 M Schachklub Heidenau 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 154.0
16. Arnhold,Steffi 1094 W SC Einheit Bautzen 4 2 1 5.0 27.0 152.5
17. Karsch,Nicolas 1019 M SG Turm Leipzig 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 150.5
18. Jungkunz,Niklas 884 M SF Windheim 4 2 1 5.0 23.5 151.5
19. Müller,Hannes 875 M TSV Kitzscher 5 0 2 5.0 20.5 153.0
20. Pöschl,Ole 1062 M SC Annabg.-Buchholz 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 155.5
21. Preißler,Niklas   M Helbigsdorf 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 137.0
22. Große,Marlene 886 W SG Turm Leipzig 4 1 2 4.5 21.5 145.5
23. Wiemann,Daniel   M SV Seubelsdorf 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 154.0
24. Buschmann,Julius 775 M SG Turm Leipzig 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 147.5
25. Abraham,Peter 736 M SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 148.0
26. Steinbach,Justin 891 M TSV Kitzscher 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 152.0
27. Von Jan,Lena 814 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 145.0
28. Fischer,Elias   M Burgstädter TSV 1878 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 153.5
29. Senf,Tim 766 M SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 144.5
30. Fuchs,Joline 762 W USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 138.5
31. Uhlmann,Marie 791 W SV GW Niederwiesa 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 151.0
32. Böhle,Rebecca 967 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 143.0
33. Wong,Kar Yan 821 W SV Dresden-Leuben 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 148.0
34. Zieger,Colin   M Burgstädter TSV 1878 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 139.0
35. Schubert,Alrik 854 M SC Annabg.-Buchholz 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 144.5
36. Thiel,Niklas 999 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 152.5
37. Bosch,Jonael 818 M SG Turm Leipzig 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 137.0
38. Kreutzburg,Konstantin 885 M SG Turm Leipzig 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 142.5
39. Rößler,Lukas 849 M SC 1994 Oberland 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 138.5
40. Völker,Georg 885 M CSC Aufbau `95 4 0 3 4.0 18.5 145.0
41. Wutzler,Max 837 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0 3 4.0 18.5 136.5
42. Kautzner,Andreas-Jona   M TSV Kitzscher 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 145.5
43. Eidam,Moritz   M BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 152.5
44. Pham,Tai   M CSC Aufbau '95 3 1 3 3.5 19.0 139.5
45. Swientek,Niklas 824 M SV GW Niederwiesa 3 0 4 3.0 27.5 143.5
46. Haag,Lea 1002 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 144.5
47. Kreicarek,Tobias   M SG Turm Leipzig 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 140.5
48. Könze,Heike 753 W SV 1919 Grimma 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 125.5
49. Demme,Miriam 909 W SG Turm Leipzig 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 150.0
50. Schubert,Bernhard 778 M USV TU Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 133.5
51. Kunert,Leif-Armin   M ESV Lok Döbeln 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 125.5
52. Höppner,Jonathan 774 M TuS Coswig 1920 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 135.0
53. Hagenbeck-Hübert,Lara   W SC Naunhof 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 139.5
54. Kemter,Nick   M Schachklub Heidenau 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 139.0
55. Liedtke,Sebastian 731 M SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 130.0
56. Merker,Benjamin   M TuS Coswig 1920 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 142.0
57. Schmidt,Benedikt 775 M CSC Aufbau `95 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 123.0
58. Müller,Moritz 763 M CSC Aufbau `95 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 130.0
59. Axthelm,Jakob   M Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 127.5
60. Knöfel,Patrick 1063 M VSC Plauen 1952 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 131.0
61. Bergmann,Jan   M VSC Plauen 1952 3 0 4 3.0 17.5 128.5
62. Melzer,Leoni   W SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 3 0 4 3.0 17.0 128.0
63. Daßler,Lars   M SG Turm Leipzig 2 2 3 3.0 16.0 144.5
64. Schwier,Marcel   M SG GW Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 16.0 130.5
65. Kopischke,Felix   M USG Chemnitz 2 1 4 2.5 23.0 134.5
66. Birkenheuer,Thomas 718 M USV TU Dresden 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 118.5
67. Stefani,Tanja 801 W USV TU Dresden 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 142.5
68. Hohlfeld,Erik 804 M BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 125.0
69. Koch,Markus 674 M CSC Aufbau `95 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 127.5
70. Belusa,Laura Sophie 914 W USG Chemnitz 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 127.5
71. Noack,Fabian   M ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 133.0
72. Limbach,Felix 746 M SV GW Niederwiesa 2 0 5 2.0 24.0 118.5
73. Wilhelm,Sandra 725 W CSC Aufbau `95 2 0 5 2.0 23.0 116.5
74. Söhndel,Konrad 744 M TuS Coswig 1920 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 126.0
75. Graul,Philipp   M SV Dresden-Leuben 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 123.5
76. Wienhold,Nadine 724 W USG Chemnitz 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 122.5
77. Kroschel,Marius 764 M SG GW Dresden 1 2 4 2.0 20.5 120.5
78. Ebersbach,Janek Dirk 790 M USV TU Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 127.0
79. Oltmanns,Malte   M SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 117.5
80. Niezel,Kai 780 M CSC Aufbau `95 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 126.5
81. Belusa,Leonhard Gero   M USG Chemnitz 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 119.0
82. Hagenbeck-Hübert,Pia   W SC Naunhof 2 0 5 2.0 14.0 133.5
83. Berger,Cornelius   M CSC Aufbau '95 2 0 2 2.0 13.0 87.0
84. Bennewitz,Fabian   M BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 116.0
85. Reinhardt,Louisa   W SV GW Niederwiesa 1 0 6 1.0 16.5 112.0
86. Heine,Adrienne   W BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1 0 6 1.0 16.0 125.0
87. Zander,Vincent   M VSC Plauen 1952 1 0 6 1.0 16.0 117.0
88. Müller,Carolin   W SV GW Niederwiesa 1 0 6 1.0 15.5 119.0

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler