Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer DWZ At Verein S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Richter,Leonard 1749 M BSG Chemie Leipzig 6 1 0 6.5 30.0 163.5
2. Peil,Christoph 1910 M ESV Nickelhütte Aue 6 1 0 6.5 29.5 173.0
3. Stieding,Matthias 1301 M BSV Mühlhausen 04 6 0 1 6.0 25.5 164.5
4. Reiche,Niccol=F2 1299 M USV TU Dresden 5 1 1 5.5 26.0 162.5
5. Engert,Marvin 1672 M SG Turm Leipzig 4 2 1 5.0 30.0 157.5
6. Storch,Domenic 1437 M SG Turm Leipzig 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 151.5
7. Thamm,Merlin Jannes 1578 M USV TU Dresden 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 162.5
8. Essler,Jonathan 1483 M USG Chemnitz 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 160.0
9. Schmücker,Felix 1892 M BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 154.5
10. Oltmanns,Bianca 1424 W USG Chemnitz 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 159.0
11. Pfützner,Tom 968 M SG GW Dresden 4 2 1 5.0 25.0 156.0
12. Halas,Lena 1432 W BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 0 2 5.0 24.5 150.0
13. Hartewig,Anja 1404 W CSC Aufbau `95 4 2 1 5.0 23.5 162.0
14. Dresig,Moritz 1285 M USG Chemnitz 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 161.0
15. Franke,Alexander 1032 M TuS Coswig 1920 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 149.0
16. Näser,Wotan 1238 M SV 1919 Grimma 3 3 1 4.5 23.0 150.5
17. Birkenheuer,Simon 1407 M USV TU Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 22.5 137.0
18. Schmidt,Lars Christian 1079 M SV 1919 Grimma 4 1 2 4.5 21.5 148.5
19. Nobis,Philipp 1535 M SV GW Niederwiesa 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 149.0
20. Fischer,Florian   M ASV Rehau 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 159.5
21. Hollas,Leon 1454 M ESV Lok Döbeln 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 148.0
22. Zimmermann,Felix 1364 M SV GW Niederwiesa 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 150.5
23. Fuchs,Sebastian 1246 M USV TU Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 148.0
24. Marek,Moritz 1252 M TuS Coswig 1920 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 155.5
25. Tran,Hoai Anh 920 W SG GW Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 146.5
26. Spenke,Daniel 1061 M SC 1994 Oberland 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 144.5
27. Wildermuth,Tim 1144 M SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 151.0
28. Hummel,Felician 1407 M SG Turm Leipzig 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 152.0
28. Lorenz,Wenzel 1088 M SG GW Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 152.0
30. Reichelt,Jan Konstantin 1449 M SG Turm Leipzig 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 142.0
31. Pöschl,Tim 1130 M SC Annabg.-Buchholz 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 145.5
32. Lange,Martin 1081 M SV GW Niederwiesa 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 136.0
33. Stefani,Victor 1017 M USV TU Dresden 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 150.5
34. Voigt,Hilmar 1090 M SC Annabg.-Buchholz 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 146.5
35. Laabs,Benedikt 1290 M CSC Aufbau '95 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 141.0
36. Nitzsche,Pia 1522 W CSC Aufbau `95 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 126.5
37. Fischer,Erik 1012 M VSC Plauen 1952 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 146.0
38. Jentzsch,Juliane 1144 W USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 143.5
39. Neubert,Marc 1207 M ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 147.5
40. Münzner,Jasmin 978 W ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 133.5
41. Preetz,Erik 919 M SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 3 1 3 3.5 19.0 122.0
42. Kehl,Robin   M ESV Lok Döbeln 3 1 3 3.5 17.5 127.0
43. Mauersberger,Lukas 861 M SV 1919 Grimma 2 2 3 3.0 27.0 138.5
44. Schlemmer,Elisabeth 999 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 137.5
45. Cozma,Diana 1324 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 134.0
46. Wilhelm,Erik 1070 M SV GW Niederwiesa 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 141.5
47. Kruse,Elias 990 M SV GW Niederwiesa 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 138.0
48. Gaul,Lisa Marie 936 W ESV Delitzsch 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 138.0
49. Hilgenberg,Alexander   M USV TU Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 134.0
50. Zentgraf,Friedrich 1021 M TV Freiberg 1844 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 124.0
51. Lange,Markus 784 M SV GW Niederwiesa 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 129.0
52. Dietzel,Samuel 781 M VSC Plauen 1952 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 134.0
53. Windisch,Nico 765 M BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 133.0
54. Gautsch,Robert 977 M SV 1919 Grimma 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 135.0
55. Günther,Florian   M Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 127.5
56. Bonarewitz,Ben 924 M VSC Plauen 1952 2 1 4 2.5 19.5 119.0
57. Demme,Marcel 794 M SG Turm Leipzig 2 1 4 2.5 17.0 124.5
58. Schubert,Rouven 896 M SC Annabg.-Buchholz 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 128.5
59. Oltmanns,Lennert 939 M VfB Schach Leipzig 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 127.0
60. Börner,Alexander 788 M TV Freiberg 1844 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 126.5
61. Zehrfeld,Nadine 1027 W USG Chemnitz 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 123.0
62. Rosenkranz,Friedrich 796 M SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 121.0
63. Pribylov,Ivan 976 M VSC Plauen 1952 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 127.0
64. Gräfenstein,Kevin   M BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 123.5
65. Zelenin,Dmitri 797 M SV GW Niederwiesa 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 121.5
66. Roth,Nico   M SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 119.0
67. Amberg,Anne Maria 736 W USG Chemnitz 1 1 5 1.5 17.0 116.5
68. Zimmermann,Lena   W SV GW Niederwiesa 1 1 5 1.5 16.0 112.0
69. Kühn,Richard Wolfgang   M SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1 5 1.5 14.5 122.5
70. Bergmann,Felix   M VSC Plauen 1952 1 1 5 1.5 13.0 115.5
71. Seidel,Markus 698 M SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 0 6 1.0 17.5 126.0
72. Eggersdorfer,Eric   M ESV Lok Döbeln 0 1 6 0.5 14.5 114.0

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming