Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer DWZ At Verein S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Möhn,Hans 1975 M SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 6 1 0 6.5 30.0 163.5
2. Neef,Maximilian 1913 M USV TU Dresden 5 2 0 6.0 29.5 158.5
3. Teich,Thomas 1629 M USV TU Dresden 5 1 1 5.5 28.0 156.0
4. Viereck,Marten 1789 M SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 161.0
5. Humburg,Philipp 1501 M BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 2 1 5.0 27.0 153.0
6. Röbke,Martin 1372 M SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 150.5
7. Pinka,Maximilian 1289 M TV Freiberg 1844 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 151.0
8. Kaden,Romy 1515 W CSC Aufbau `95 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 147.0
9. Röpke,Markus 1455 M SC Einheit Bautzen 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 151.0
10. Fischer,Franziska 1411 W CSC Aufbau `95 2 4 1 4.0 25.0 149.5
11. Spangenberg,Romy 1633 W SC Leipzig-Lindenau 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 151.0
12. Gerntke,Oliver 1898 M SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 145.5
13. Ahlswede,Christian 1458 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 2 4 1 4.0 23.5 148.5
14. Hempel,Kevin 1377 M SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 140.5
15. Dumke,Fabian 1357 M CSC Aufbau `95 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 139.0
16. Bilz,Constantin 1560 M HSV Eintracht Seiffen 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 139.5
17. Zeitz,Eric 1531 M SG Niederneuschönberg 3 2 2 4.0 19.5 136.5
18. Lang,Sebastian 1423 M SG GW Dresden 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 148.0
19. Kempe,Markus 1587 M CSC Aufbau `95 2 3 2 3.5 23.5 141.5
20. Schrell,Konrad 1497 M SG GW Dresden 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 138.5
21. Schönfelder,Tobias 1482 M SC 1994 Oberland 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 140.5
22. Standke,Jan 1260 M ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1 3 3.5 19.5 129.5
23. Kölbel,Ole 1187 M USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 19.5 129.0
24. Wolf,Sascha 1297 M SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 141.5
25. Hege,Jonathan 907 M ESV Lok Döbeln 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 136.5
26. Löser,Cynthia 1161 W TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 143.0
27. Ortlepp,Karola 1230 W SG Turm Leipzig 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 128.0
28. Christen,Alexander 1474 M SV Dresden-Striesen 199 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 138.5
29. Münzner,Rebecca 1284 W TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 131.5
30. Freitag,Maximilian 1151 M Siebenlehner SV 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 134.5
31. Schmieder,Michelle 1145 W ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 2 3 3.0 19.0 125.5
32. Füssel,Tobias 852 M SG Großdrebnitz 3 0 4 3.0 17.0 126.0
33. Möbius,Karola 1230 W SV GW Niederwiesa 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 131.0
34. Michel,Elisabeth 1271 W SG GW Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 134.5
35. Schlimpert,Vanessa 1241 W BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 125.5
36. Hünermund,Chris 810 M BSV Mühlhausen 04 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 126.0
37. Schuberth,Paul   M SG GW Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 15.0 122.5
38. Schmidt,Jakob   M SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 121.0
39. Rachner,Erik 736 M SC 1994 Oberland 1 0 6 1.0 17.5 127.0

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler