Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Vogel,Roven   1759 M Siebenlehner SV GER 6 1 0 6.5 32.5 206.5
2. Herbrig,Alexander   1348 M SC Einheit Baut   6 0 1 6.0 30.0 200.5
3. Zienert,Richard   1399 M Schachklub Heid   6 0 1 6.0 29.0 201.5
4. Schüring,Lewin   1196 M USV TU Dresden   6 0 1 6.0 28.5 197.0
5. Urban,Konstantin   1593 M Schachklub Heid GER 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 199.0
6. Schubert,Arvid   1229 M SC 1865 Annabg.   5 1 1 5.5 28.5 202.0
7. Alekhanov,Jannis   1335 M SV Dresden-Stri   5 0 2 5.0 33.0 195.5
8. Zieschank,Leon   1254 M TuS Coswig 1920   5 0 2 5.0 30.5 200.5
9. Caprita,Victor   1400 M BSG Grün-Weiß L   5 0 2 5.0 30.0 184.5
10. Fromm,Katja   1253 W Muldental Wilka   5 0 2 5.0 29.5 190.0
10. Lehne,Arwin Hugo   1133 M TuS Coswig 1920   5 0 2 5.0 29.5 190.0
12. Renger,Niklas   1482 M SG Grün-Weiß Dr   4 2 1 5.0 28.5 194.5
13. Arnhold,Steffi   1148 W SC Einheit Baut   5 0 2 5.0 28.5 188.5
14. Halas,Julia   1441 W SG Leipzig e. V GER 4 2 1 5.0 27.5 201.5
15. Simon,Tessa   1420 W Muldental Wilka   3 3 1 4.5 33.5 193.0
16. Essler,Willy   1102 M USG Chemnitz   4 1 2 4.5 28.0 186.5
17. Papenfuß,Sven   1123 M SG Leipzig   4 1 2 4.5 27.0 192.0
18. Simon,Tim   1260 M SG Leipzig   4 1 2 4.5 27.0 173.5
19. Berndt,Georg   1108 M SC 1865 Annabg.   4 1 2 4.5 24.5 181.0
20. Kahl,Marvin   1155 M BSG Grün-Weiß L   4 1 2 4.5 22.5 171.5
21. Minkwitz,Julian   1242 M SC 1911 Großröh GER 4 0 3 4.0 31.0 193.0
22. Enache,Rares   1200 M TuS Coswig 1920   4 0 3 4.0 31.0 180.0
23. Erxleben,Carl-Ant   1143 M SG Turm Leipzig   4 0 3 4.0 30.5 197.5
24. Schade,Richard   1410 M SV Dresden-Stri   4 0 3 4.0 29.5 185.5
25. Ambach Salazar,Fr   1089 M ESV Nickelhütte   4 0 3 4.0 29.0 180.5
26. Neumann,Isabel   1119 W SV 1919 Grimma   4 0 3 4.0 28.5 195.0
27. Vehlow,Johann   814 M SV 1919 Grimma   4 0 3 4.0 28.0 186.5
28. Mallon,Frederik     M TuS Coswig 1920   4 0 3 4.0 28.0 176.5
29. Peil,Celine   1380 W SC 1865 Annabg.   4 0 3 4.0 27.5 180.0
30. Schuler,Max   1195 M SG Grün-Weiß Dr   4 0 3 4.0 27.0 186.5
31. Hermann,Stefan   1094 M USG Chemnitz   3 2 2 4.0 26.0 170.0
32. Kahle,Leonie   893 W SG Leipzig   4 0 3 4.0 25.5 175.5
33. Arnold,Franz   783 M TSV Elektronik   4 0 3 4.0 25.0 178.0
34. Völker,Georg   1055 M Burgstädter TSV   4 0 3 4.0 25.0 176.0
35. Neudeck,Alexander     M SV Eiche Reiche   3 2 2 4.0 22.0 172.5
36. Mann,Tobias   1022 M TSV Kitzscher   4 0 3 4.0 22.0 170.5
37. Wiehe,Clara   819 W SG Leipzig   4 0 3 4.0 21.0 163.5
38. Hohlfeld,Erik   862 M BSC Rapid Chemn   4 0 3 4.0 20.5 159.0
39. Schmidt,Alexandra   942 W SV Traktor Prie   3 1 3 3.5 28.0 181.5
40. Hagenbeck-Hübert,   1063 W SV 1919 Grimma   3 1 3 3.5 25.5 164.0
41. Schubert,Alrik   894 M SC 1865 Annabg.   3 1 3 3.5 24.5 177.5
42. Petri,Lukas   730 M SV Grün-W. Nied   3 1 3 3.5 24.0 171.0
43. Körbs,Pascal     M Siebenlehner SV   3 1 3 3.5 22.5 168.5
44. Sturm,Robin   884 M Schachclub 90 N   3 1 3 3.5 21.5 170.0
45. Becker, Justus     M SG Waldkirchen   3 1 3 3.5 21.5 162.0
46. Kautzner,Andreas-   882 M TSV Kitzscher   3 1 3 3.5 20.5 161.5
47. Schönfeld,Leonard     M SV Grün-W. Nied   3 0 4 3.0 29.0 178.0
48. Thiele,Sebastian   1001 M SV Grün-W. Nied   3 0 4 3.0 27.0 177.5
49. Rehwagen,Jonas   859 M SG Leipzig   3 0 4 3.0 27.0 167.0
50. Rößler,Lukas   830 M SC 1994 Oberlan   3 0 4 3.0 26.5 166.5
51. Bosch,Jonael   982 M SG Turm Leipzig   3 0 4 3.0 26.0 170.0
52. Emmrich,Yannick   1004 M BSC Rapid Chemn   3 0 4 3.0 25.5 170.5
53. Uhlmann,Marie   952 W SV Grün-W. Nied   3 0 4 3.0 24.0 166.5
54. Geißler,Aaron   995 M SC Einheit Baut   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 171.5
55. Hruschka,Vivian   778 W SV Grün-W. Nied   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 165.5
56. Hofmann,Timo   1082 M SG Turm Leipzig   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 162.5
57. Walczyk, Erik     M SC Zwickau   3 0 4 3.0 23.0 159.5
58. Schöne,Sandro   928 M TSV Kitzscher   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 169.0
59. Müller,Nicolas   770 M Schachklub Heid   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 169.5
60. Seyfarth,Jakob   742 M BSV Mühlhausen   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 156.0
61. Wolter,Johannes   807 M USV TU Dresden   3 0 4 3.0 20.5 151.5
62. Rosenhahn,Oliver     M VSC Plauen 1952   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 159.5
63. Schwier,Marcel     M SG Grün-Weiß Dr   3 0 4 3.0 18.0 152.5
64. Fuchs,Joline   968 W USG Chemnitz   2 1 4 2.5 27.0 171.0
65. Clauß,Bennet   919 M SG Leipzig   2 1 4 2.5 23.0 160.5
66. Reichelt,Marius   744 M BSG Grün-Weiß L   2 1 4 2.5 21.0 151.5
67. Kaiser,Erik   758 M USV TU Dresden   2 0 5 2.0 23.0 163.5
68. Haase,Nils Jarne   827 M SG Turm Leipzig   2 0 5 2.0 21.5 162.5
69. Jurczek,Henry     M TSG Markkleeber   2 0 5 2.0 21.0 154.0
70. Müller,Charlotte   734 W TSV Kitzscher   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 149.0
71. Schuster,Janco   841 M VSC Plauen 1952   2 0 5 2.0 20.0 147.0
72. Schmidt,Nils-Lenn     M SV 1919 Grimma   2 0 5 2.0 20.0 142.0
73. Moritz,Bastian   1032 M BSV Mühlhausen   2 0 5 2.0 19.0 155.0
74. Müller,Hannes   805 M TSV Kitzscher   2 0 5 2.0 18.0 146.5
75. Standke,Georg   691 M ESV Nickelhütte   2 0 5 2.0 18.0 137.0
76. Schubert,Elisabet     W USG Chemnitz   2 0 5 2.0 17.5 148.0
77. Siebert,Maurice   779 M SG Leipzig   2 0 5 2.0 16.5 148.0
78. Rabending,Jaro     M Burgstädter TSV   1 0 6 1.0 19.0 139.0
79. Räder, Niklas     M ev. GS Schneebe   1 0 6 1.0 17.0 145.5
80. Gierich,Anne     W ESV Lok Döbeln   1 0 6 1.0 14.0 144.0
81. Noack,Fabian     M ESV Lok Döbeln   1 0 6 1.0 14.0 132.0

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler