Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Richter,Leonard   1875 M BSG Grün-Weiß L GER 6 1 0 6.5 30.5 165.0
2. Nobis,Anna   1676 W SV GW Niederwie   4 3 0 5.5 29.0 161.0
3. Essler,Oskar   1509 M USG Chemnitz   5 1 1 5.5 28.0 158.0
4. von Koslowski,Utz   1515 M TuS Coswig 1920   5 1 1 5.5 25.5 156.0
5. Kempe,Anne   1516 W CSC Aufbau`95 GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 157.5
6. Sack,Carl-Anton   1440 M SG Grün-Weiß Dr   5 0 2 5.0 27.5 154.5
7. Rosenfeld,David   1122 M USV TU Dresden   5 0 2 5.0 26.0 157.0
8. Michel,Richard   1320 M SG Grün-Weiß Dr GER 5 0 2 5.0 24.5 149.0
9. Engert,Marvin   1709 M SG Turm Leipzig GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 161.0
10. Storch,Domenic   1408 M SG Turm Leipzig   4 1 2 4.5 28.0 155.5
11. Truong,Van Trang   1265 W VfB Schach Leip   4 1 2 4.5 26.5 160.5
12. Zimmermann,Felix   1387 M SV GW Niederwie   4 1 2 4.5 26.0 153.5
13. Reiche,Niccolò   1489 M USV TU Dresden   4 1 2 4.5 23.5 151.5
14. Schmidt,Daniel   1372 M SV Traktor Prie   3 2 2 4.0 27.0 145.5
15. Dresig,Moritz   1428 M BSC Rapid Chemn   4 0 3 4.0 26.5 143.5
16. Lange,Martin   1266 M SV GW Niederwie   4 0 3 4.0 25.0 148.0
17. Schaefer,Matthes   1256 M BSG Grün-Weiß L   3 2 2 4.0 23.5 149.0
18. Koch,Erik   1112 M CSC Aufbau`95   4 0 3 4.0 23.5 146.0
19. Schöne,Lukas   1268 M SG Großdrebnitz   3 2 2 4.0 23.5 142.5
20. Meyer,Julian   1286 M USV TU Dresden   4 0 3 4.0 22.5 144.5
21. Pfützner,Tom   951 M SG Grün-Weiß Dr   4 0 3 4.0 21.0 135.5
22. Stefani,Victor   1002 M USV TU Dresden   4 0 3 4.0 17.0 131.5
23. Wilhelm,Erik   1154 M SV GW Niederwie   3 1 3 3.5 24.5 139.5
24. Kluge,Leyla   1523 W USG Chemnitz   3 1 3 3.5 23.5 147.0
25. Windisch,Nico   922 M BSC Rapid Chemn   3 1 3 3.5 20.5 142.0
26. Gautsch,Robert   977 M SV 1919 Grimma   3 1 3 3.5 20.5 134.5
27. Ruge,Franz   1116 M SG Leipzig   3 1 3 3.5 20.0 137.0
28. Ploß,Julius   1154 M SC 1994 Oberlan   3 0 4 3.0 25.5 138.5
29. Mauersberger,Luka   1022 M SV 1919 Grimma   3 0 4 3.0 24.0 144.0
30. Roth,Nico   868 M SG Leipzig   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 139.5
31. Pfützner,Lisa   1089 W SG Grün-Weiß Dr   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 138.5
32. Schmidt,Lars Chri   1019 M SV 1919 Grimma   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 140.5
33. Ottlinger,Jan   900 M Schachclub 90 N   3 0 4 3.0 20.5 126.5
34. Schillinger,Julie   1125 M VSC Plauen 1952   3 0 4 3.0 18.0 132.0
35. Zimpel,Gunnar   797 M USV TU Dresden   3 0 4 3.0 18.0 125.0
36. Springer,Julian     M SV Lengefeld   3 0 4 3.0 17.5 125.5
37. Repp,Erich   1057 M USG Chemnitz   2 1 4 2.5 24.0 138.5
38. Uhlig,Jonas   1093 M BSC Rapid Chemn   2 1 4 2.5 21.5 129.5
39. Schmidt,Stefan   761 M SV Traktor Prie   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 129.0
40. Hruschka,Donnice   875 W SV GW Niederwie   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 117.0
41. Amberg,Anne Maria   681 W USG Chemnitz   2 0 5 2.0 19.5 130.0
42. Kabatek,Ole Sönke   1137 M SG Leipzig   2 0 5 2.0 19.5 127.5
43. Richter,Jan-Gabri   1025 M SV Fortuna Leip   2 0 5 2.0 19.5 126.0
44. Thore,Sebastian   837 M SV 1919 Grimma   2 0 5 2.0 19.0 126.5
45. Dietzel,Samuel   851 M VSC Plauen 1952   2 0 5 2.0 18.0 118.0
46. Herwig,Ronny   785 M BSV Mühlhausen   2 0 5 2.0 15.5 128.5
47. Zenker,Eric     M SG Großdrebnitz   1 0 6 1.0 16.5 124.5

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler