Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Möhn,Hans   2116 M SC 1911 Großröh GER 6 1 0 6.5 31.0 207.5
2. Humburg,Philipp   1736 M BSC Rapid Chemn GER 4 3 0 5.5 35.0 204.0
3. Peil,Christoph   1998 M ESV Nickelhütte GER 5 1 1 5.5 32.0 208.5
4. Thamm,Merlin Jann   1703 M USV TU Dresden GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.5 199.0
5. Viereck,Marten   1846 M SV Dresden-Stri GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.0 195.5
6. Range,Felix   1409 M SVM Wilkau-Haßl GER 4 2 1 5.0 26.5 185.5
7. Kempe,Markus   1516 M CSC Aufbau`95   5 0 2 5.0 26.0 187.0
8. Hollas,Leon   1528 M ESV Lok Döbeln GER 4 1 2 4.5 31.0 191.0
9. Hartewig,Anja   1417 W CSC Aufbau`95   3 3 1 4.5 25.0 178.0
10. Halas,Lena   1543 W SG Leipzig e. V GER 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 186.5
11. Essler,Jonathan   1482 M USG Chemnitz   4 0 3 4.0 28.0 184.5
12. Reichelt,Jan Kons   1571 M SG Turm Leipzig   2 4 1 4.0 27.5 182.0
13. Pfau,Willy   1295 M TSV Elektronik   2 4 1 4.0 27.0 173.5
14. Voigt,Hilmar   1390 M SC 1865 Annabg.   3 2 2 4.0 24.0 178.5
15. Herbrig,Marie-Hel   1620 W SC Einheit Baut   4 0 3 4.0 24.0 177.5
16. Hempel,Kevin   1456 M SVM Wilkau-Haßl   3 2 2 4.0 23.0 164.0
17. Oltmanns,Bianca   1458 W USG Chemnitz GER 3 1 3 3.5 28.5 167.5
18. Münzner,Rebecca   1304 W TSV Elektronik   2 3 2 3.5 28.0 181.5
19. Stieding,Matthias   1521 M BSV Mühlhausen   3 1 3 3.5 27.5 172.5
20. Izhboldin,Andrey   1190 M SC Einheit Baut   3 1 3 3.5 26.0 180.0
21. Kubiak,Marius   1130 M TSG Markkleeber   3 1 3 3.5 25.5 170.5
22. Christen,Alexande   1446 M SV Dresden-Stri   3 1 3 3.5 24.5 167.0
23. Fischer,Erik   1239 M VSC Plauen 1952   2 3 2 3.5 22.0 161.5
24. Schubert,Rouven   992 M SC 1865 Annabg.   3 1 3 3.5 20.0 154.0
25. Neubert,Marc   1308 M ESV Nickelhütte   3 0 4 3.0 25.5 176.0
26. Zichner,Felix   1175 M Siebenlehner SV   3 0 4 3.0 24.5 169.5
27. Löser,Cynthia   1102 W TSV Elektronik   3 0 4 3.0 24.5 164.0
28. Preetz,Erik   944 M SC 1911 Großröh   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 170.0
29. Münzner,Jasmin   1068 W ESV Nickelhütte   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 161.5
30. Schlimpert,Vaness   1125 W BSG GW Leipzig   2 2 3 3.0 21.5 170.5
31. Bursian,Erik   942 M SG Waldkirchen   2 2 3 3.0 21.5 150.5
32. Bonarewitz,Ben   967 M VSC Plauen 1952   3 0 4 3.0 17.0 157.0
33. Kölbel,Ole   1357 M USG Chemnitz   2 1 4 2.5 20.5 155.5
34. Demme,Marcel   772 M SG Turm Leipzig   2 1 4 2.5 16.0 144.5
35. Pribylov,Ivan   1068 M VSC Plauen 1952   2 1 4 2.5 15.5 143.0
36. Seiffert,Richard   1065 M SV Dresden-Stri   2 0 5 2.0 23.0 157.5
37. Hübner,Karl   884 M Burgstädter TSV   2 0 5 2.0 21.0 148.0
38. Schuberth,Paul     M SG GW Dresden   2 0 5 2.0 20.0 146.0
39. Müller, Robin     M SC Sachsenring   0 1 6 0.5 17.5 131.5
40. Walz,Sebastian     M Burgstädter TSV   0 1 6 0.5 17.5 131.0

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming