Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Zebisch,Paul   2253 M Schachgemeinsch GER 5 2 0 6.0 33.0 207.0
2. Doberitz,Paul   2171 M Hamburger SK vo GER 5 2 0 6.0 32.0 197.0
3. Fuchs,Florian   2120 M SV Eiche Reiche GER 4 3 0 5.5 31.5 199.5
4. Meißner,Felix   2250 M Hamburger SK vo GER 3 4 0 5.0 31.5 204.0
5. Zier,Oliver   2079 M TSV Bindlach Ak LIE 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 191.5
6. Schumacher,Markus   2125 M SG Turm Leipzig   3 3 1 4.5 32.0 189.0
7. Meier,Tim   1916 M SC 1994 Oberlan GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 185.0
8. Schätz,Christophe   1918 M USG Chemnitz GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 192.5
9. Häusler,Felix   1995 M SC 1994 Oberlan GER 3 3 1 4.5 29.0 189.5
10. Pössel,Christian   1866 M ESV Nickelhütte GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 183.0
11. Wagner,Florian FM 2219 M SC Noris-Tarras GER 3 3 1 4.5 28.0 180.0
12. Yin,Stanley   1936 M SC Caissa Schwa GER 2 5 0 4.5 27.0 187.5
13. Gasch,Franziska   1973 W SG Turm Leipzig GER 3 3 1 4.5 26.5 191.0
14. Oertel,Thomas   1978 M USG Chemnitz GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 187.5
15. Kabitzke,Julian   1839 M USG Chemnitz GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 167.5
16. Hentze,Markus   2062 M Schachgemeinsch GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 175.0
17. Schäfer,Kay   1778 M TV Freiberg 184 GER 2 4 1 4.0 30.0 180.0
18. Schäfer,Erik   2198 M vereinslos   4 0 3 4.0 27.0 175.0
19. Nguyen Minh,Thuy   1970 W USG Chemnitz GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 182.0
20. Braunstein,Fabian   1996 M SC 1994 Oberlan GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 175.5
21. Klebanov,Andrej   1889 M USG Chemnitz GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 168.5
22. Lowke,Kathrin   1781 W SC Einheit Baut GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 164.0
23. Zier,Verena   1982 W TSV Bindlach Ak LIE 2 4 1 4.0 23.0 161.5
24. Lämmel,Sebastian   1843 M SV Cranzahl 196   3 2 1 4.0 20.0 148.5
25. Luft,Johannes   1794 M SV 1919 Grimma   3 1 3 3.5 28.0 187.0
26. Janke,Christopher   1507 M Löbauer SV   2 3 2 3.5 28.0 182.0
27. Roitzsch,Philippe   1988 M Muldental Wilka GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.5 174.5
28. Weißpflog,Janek   1763 M SV Eiche Reiche   2 3 2 3.5 25.0 184.5
29. Oltmanns,Ingmar   2004 M USG Chemnitz GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 163.0
30. Sonntag,Gisa   1720 W Schachgemeinsch GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 178.0
31. Dannhäuser,Kevin   1771 M Zwickauer Schac   3 1 3 3.5 24.0 165.0
32. Brüsch,Robert   1781 M SG Turm Leipzig   3 1 3 3.5 23.0 169.5
33. Tietz,Eric   1870 M Schachklub Müns   3 1 3 3.5 21.5 174.0
34. Jaretzki,Stefan   1662 M SV Dresden-Stri   3 0 4 3.0 24.5 169.5
35. Gungl,Theo   1754 M USV TU Dresden GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 158.5
36. Fischer,Dennis   1287 M ESV Nickelhütte   3 0 4 3.0 23.0 159.5
37. Schubert,Maik   1705 M SV Dresden-Stri   2 2 3 3.0 22.5 162.0
38. Reinsdorf,Christi   1698 W ESV Delitzsch GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 163.5
39. Bläsche,Andreas   1630 M SV Großpostwitz   3 0 4 3.0 20.0 157.5
40. Pantusenko,Valeri   1647 W Schachgemeinsch GER 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 155.5
41. Schuffenhauer,Rob   1636 M Muldental Wilka   2 1 4 2.5 24.0 165.0
42. Spangenberg,Pia   1642 W SC Leipzig-Lind GER 2 1 4 2.5 24.0 160.5
43. Hartmann,Anne   1417 W SV Bannewitz   2 1 4 2.5 21.5 157.5
44. Göhler,Clemens   1530 M TV Freiberg 184 GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 154.5
45. Noack,Martin   1413 M SC Einheit Baut   2 1 4 2.5 20.0 158.0
46. Pittke,Roman   1106 M SC Einheit Baut   2 1 4 2.5 16.0 144.0
47. Leitner,Tom   1302 M Schachklub Heid   1 2 4 2.0 21.0 153.5
48. Walz,Thomas   1011 M Burgstädter TSV   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 165.5
49. Niedzielski,Lars   1434 M BSV Mühlhausen   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 156.0
50. Leonhardt,Robert   1529 M Schachklub Heid   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 151.5
51. Enderlein,Jenny   1485 W Schachklub Heid   1 1 5 1.5 19.0 138.0
52. Heydick,Felix   1388 M ESV Delitzsch   1 0 6 1.0 17.0 137.0
53. Müller,Sarah     W SC Sachsenring   1 0 6 1.0 16.5 127.0
54. Brußig,Henry     M vereinslos   1 0 6 1.0 16.0 137.5

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming