Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Zienert,Richard 1716 M SK Heidenau 6 1 0 6.5 30.0
2. Enache,Rares 1391 M TuS Coswig 1920 6 0 1 6.0 28.0
3. Kunath,Tim 1387 M TuS Coswig 1920 6 0 1 6.0 28.0
4. Bui,Hai Lam 1500 M SV Dresden-Leuben 5 1 1 5.5 30.0
5. Renger,Niklas 1595 M SG GW Dresden 5 1 1 5.5 28.5
6. Preißler,Niklas 1243 M SV GW Niederwiesa 4 3 0 5.5 27.5
7. Wong,Gengchun 1519 M SV Dresden-Leuben 4 2 1 5.0 33.5
8. Jahn,Felix 1309 M BSG GW Leipzig e. V. 4 2 1 5.0 28.5
9. Lehne,Arwin Hugo 1289 M TuS Coswig 1920 5 0 2 5.0 27.0
10. Könze,Heike 1233 W SV 1919 Grimma 5 0 2 5.0 26.0
11. Ambach Salazar,Fridolin 1188 M ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 0 2 5.0 24.5
12. Schubert,Arvid 1561 M SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
13. Arnhold,Steffi 1326 W SC Einheit Bautzen 4 1 2 4.5 27.5
14. Simon,Tim 1494 M SG Leipzig 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
15. Wiemann,Daniel 1201 M SV Seubelsdorf 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
16. von Koslowski,Wilhelm 1281 M TuS Coswig 1920 4 1 2 4.5 25.5
17. Fromm,Katja 1375 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1 2 4.5 24.5
18. Eidam,Moritz 1134 M BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 1 2 4.5 24.5
19. Demme,Miriam 1178 W SG Turm Leipzig 4 1 2 4.5 23.5
20. Mrisova,Eliska 1285 W CHESS MOST 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
21. Pöschl,Ole 1336 M SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
22. Große,Marlene 1049 W SG Turm Leipzig 3 2 2 4.0 24.5
22. Schubert,Alrik 960 M SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
24. Fischer,Elias 1257 M Burgstädter TSV 1878 3 2 2 4.0 24.5
25. Wienhold,Nadine 1058 W USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
26. Böhle,Rebecca 1128 W SCM Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
27. Rößler,Lukas 984 M SC 1994 Oberland 4 0 3 4.0 23.5
28. Lange,Patrice-Rene 862 M USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 23.5
29. Von Jan,Lena 1247 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
30. Kowollik,Jannis 892 M SV Lengefeld 4 0 3 4.0 22.0
31. Hohlfeld,Erik 923 M BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 19.5
32. Fuchs,Joline 1065 W USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
33. Liedtke,Sebastian 885 M SG Leipzig 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
34. Hagenbeck-Hübert,Lara 1248 W SV 1919 Grimma 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
35. Haag,Lea 1093 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
36. Kreißl,Peer 998 M SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
37. Rentsch,Jan 1058 M USV TU Dresden 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
38. Hagenbeck-Hübert,Pia 837 W SV 1919 Grimma 3 1 3 3.5 20.0
39. Zieger,Colin 987 M Burgstädter TSV 1878 3 1 3 3.5 20.0
40. Grundmann,Leon 844 M SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1 3 3.5 19.5
41. Müller,Moritz 1026 M CSC Aufbau`95 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
42. Weigt,Anton 791 M SV Traktor Priestewitz 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
43. Hermann,Stefan 916 M USG Chemnitz 3 0 4 3.0 23.0
44. Nattouf,Mohammed 799 M SV Traktor Priestewitz 3 0 4 3.0 21.5
45. Krasowski,Daniel   M Zwickauer SC 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
46. Exner,Enzo 788 M SV Traktor Priestewitz 3 0 4 3.0 19.5
47. Noack,Fabian 766 M ESV Lok Döbeln 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
48. Steger,Marvin   M CSC Aufbau`95 3 0 4 3.0 18.5
49. Schmidt,Maja 992 W VSC Plauen 1952 e.V. 3 0 4 3.0 17.0
50. Georges,Tom Richart 782 M SG GW Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 16.0
51. Schwemmer,Philipp 769 M SV Fortschr. Oschatz 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
52. Höppner,Jonathan 873 M TuS Coswig 1920 2 1 4 2.5 22.0
53. Thiele,Fabian 729 M SV GW Niederwiesa 2 1 4 2.5 20.5
54. Krieg,Justin   M SV Fortschr. Oschatz 2 1 4 2.5 18.5
55. Obermüller,Lennart 782 M SV GW Niederwiesa 2 1 4 2.5 18.5
56. Bennewitz,Fabian   M BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2 0 5 2.0 22.0
57. Apitz,Stefan 824 M SV Fortschr. Oschatz 2 0 5 2.0 21.5
58. Koch,Markus 666 M CSC Aufbau`95 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
59. Huy Phi,Manh   M SG GW Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 18.0
60. Rabending,Jaro 762 M Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 0 5 2.0 17.5
61. Müller,Hannes 759 M TSV Kitzscher 2 0 5 2.0 17.0
62. Förster,Jan 761 M TuS Coswig 1920 2 0 5 2.0 17.0
63. Friedemann,Yves-Lion   M Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 0 5 2.0 16.5
64. Zschutschke,Simon   M Zwickauer SK 2 0 5 2.0 15.0
65. Metzner,Nikolaus   M VfB Schach Leipzig 2 0 5 2.0 13.5
66. Schmieder,Celine   W SV Lengefeld 1 0 6 1.0 16.0
67. Dürr,Maurice-Maxim   M SV GW Niederwiesa 1 0 6 1.0 15.5
68. Keller,Lukas 784 M Burgstädter TSV 1878 0 0 7 0.0 15.5

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler