Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Engert,Marvin 1800 M SG Turm Leipzig 7 0 0 7.0 29.0
2. Peil,Christoph 2020 M ESV Nickelhütte Aue 6 0 1 6.0 29.5
3. Wilhelm,Erik 1251 M SV GW Niederwiesa 5 0 2 5.0 29.5
4. Kuchar,Tomas 1711 M CHESS MOST 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
5. Reiche,Niccolò 1560 M USV TU Dresden 5 0 2 5.0 26.0
6. Dresig,Moritz 1495 M BSC Rapid Chemnitz 5 0 2 5.0 25.0
7. Nitzsche,Pia 1585 W CSC Aufbau`95 4 2 1 5.0 21.5
8. Thamm,Merlin Jannes 1674 M USV TU Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 31.0
9. Halas,Lena 1599 W SG Leipzig 3 3 1 4.5 22.0
10. Nobis,Philipp 1674 M SV GW Niederwiesa 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
11. Hartewig,Anja 1570 W CSC Aufbau`95 3 2 2 4.0 26.0
12. Zimmermann,Felix 1595 M SV GW Niederwiesa 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
13. Voigt,Hilmar 1295 M SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchh. 3 2 2 4.0 24.5
14. Laabs, Benedikt 1302 M CSC Aufbau`95 4 0 3 4.0 22.0
15. Neubert,Marc 1417 M ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 0 3 4.0 21.5
16. Oltmanns,Bianca 1582 W USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 20.0
17. Stenzel,Tim 1158 M Hohenleipischer SV Lok 4 0 3 4.0 19.5
18. Wilken,Eric 942 M VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4 0 3 4.0 18.5
19. Essler,Jonathan 1656 M USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 28.0
20. Gose,Paul-Lukas 1366 M SV Traktor Priestewitz 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
21. Pöschl,Tim 1200 M SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchh. 2 2 3 3.0 26.0
22. Zichner,Felix 1208 M Siebenlehner SV 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
23. Preetz,Erik 1097 M SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
24. Mauersberger,Lukas 1116 M SV 1919 Grimma 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
25. Lange,Martin 1377 M SV GW Niederwiesa 2 2 3 3.0 23.5
26. Schubert,Rouven 1015 M SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchh. 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
27. Demme,Marcel 905 M SG Turm Leipzig 3 0 4 3.0 18.5
28. Kaluzni,Max 873 M SV Traktor Priestewitz 3 0 4 3.0 17.5
29. Springer,Julian 1012 M SV Lengefeld 3 0 4 3.0 17.5
30. Hauwetter,Tom 1177 M Hohenleipischer SV Lok 2 1 4 2.5 24.5
31. Windisch,Nico 1033 M BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2 1 4 2.5 20.5
32. Günther,Florian 942 M Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 1 4 2.5 17.5
33. Gräfenstein,Kevin 1126 M BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2 0 5 2.0 19.0
34. Zieger,Niklas 1007 M Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 0 5 2.0 19.0
35. Schmieder,Jimmy 839 M ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 0 5 2.0 16.0
36. Weiß,Friedrich   M   1 1 5 1.5 20.5
37. John,Max 815 M Hohenleipischer SV Lok 1 0 6 1.0 19.5

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler