13. Chemnitzer Jugend Open U10

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Haufe,Laurin 1452   BSG Grün-Weiß Leip GER 7 0 0 7.0 28.5 164.5
2. Hagenbeck-Hübert,Ben 1079   SV 1919 Grimma GER 6 0 1 6.0 29.5 163.0
3. Wiedersich,Hendryk 833   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 153.0
4. Reuter,Elisa 1036 W SV Empor Erfurt GER 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 156.5
5. Reuter,Marek 947   SV Empor Erfurt GER 5 0 2 5.0 25.5 153.0
6. Pixa,Karl 948   SV Dresden-Striese - 5 0 2 5.0 24.5 161.5
7. Schulz,Rafael     USV TU Dresden GER 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 158.5
8. Högner,Tom 1053   SC Erlangen 48/88 GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 156.5
9. Lindner,Ben 877   BSG Grün-Weiß Leip GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 146.5
10. Junghans,Richard 962   BSG Grün-Weiß Leip GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 157.0
11. Pötzschig,Emily 829 W SV 1919 Grimma GER 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 146.5
12. Kindt,Ellen 769 W SV Grün-W. Niederw GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 139.0
13. Haugner,Quentin 777   SV Dresden-Striese GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 144.5
14. Pätzold,Nicolas 793   SG Grün-Weiß Dresd GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 141.0
15. Nguyen,Phuong Thao Viv   W USV TU Dresden GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 150.0
16. Pfefferkorn,Paul     USV TU Dresden GER 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 146.5
17. Zocher,Dean 748   USG Chemnitz GER 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 146.0
18. Lein,Merlin     Muldental Wilkau-H   4 0 3 4.0 20.0 155.0
19. Pastierik,Simon 1118   SK Karlovy Yary CZ 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 150.0
20. Uhlmann,Moritz     Allende-Schule   3 1 3 3.5 17.5 139.5
21. Bui,Ngoc Son 920   USG Chemnitz GER 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 130.5
22. Schuler,Kevin 760   SG Grün-Weiß Dresd GER 2 2 3 3.0 26.0 138.0
23. Richter,Tore 787   SV Eiche Reichenbr GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 142.0
24. Lieback,Justus 767   SC 1911 Großröhrsd GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 131.0
25. Gorn,Christian 759   Muldental Wilkau-H GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 127.5
26. Dömel,Marie   W SV Grün-W. Niederw   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 139.0
27. Schubert,Matthea 743 W SC 1865 Annabg.-Bu GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 146.5
28. Haag,Mia 769 W Muldental Wilkau-H GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 131.0
29. Höfer,Hannes     SV Grün-W. Niederw GER 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 133.0
30. Reichelt,Aaron     USV TU Dresden GER 2 1 4 2.5 17.5 124.5
31. Schmidt,Florian     BSV Mühlhausen 04 GER 2 1 4 2.5 15.0 126.0
32. Lindner,Tom 733   SV Grün-W. Niederw GER 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 127.5
33. Junge,Richard     GS Reichenhain   1 2 4 2.0 20.5 132.5
34. Exner,Fanny 803 W SV Traktor Prieste GER 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 129.5
35. Tokarev,David     Darwin-Grundschule   2 0 5 2.0 19.5 135.0
36. Jatzkowski,Alina   W TSV Kitzscher GER 1 1 5 1.5 21.5 126.5
37. Drews,Juliane   W USG Chemnitz   1 0 6 1.0 16.5 117.0
38. Keiper,Johannes     BIP Schule Chemnit   0 0 7 0.0 18.5 123.0

 

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler