13. Chemnitzer Jugend Open U16

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Kreyssig,Bruno 1871   Schachgemeinschaft GER 6 1 0 6.5 28.0 159.0
2. Moses,Selina 1890 W TuS Coswig 1920 GER 5 2 0 6.0 29.5 161.5
3. Kluge,Leyla 1702 W USG Chemnitz GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 163.0
4. Schade,Richard 1636   SV Dresden-Striese GER 5 0 2 5.0 26.5 153.0
5. Schmidt,Daniel 1708   SV Traktor Prieste GER 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 154.0
6. Lehmann,Lukas 1404   TuS 1890 Gersdorf- GER 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 148.0
7. Berndt,Georg 1299   SC 1865 Annabg.-Bu GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 150.5
8. Schuler,Max 1557   SG Grün-Weiß Dresd GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 151.0
9. Weidner,Markus 1367   SV Dresden-Striese GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 149.0
10. Uhlig,Jonas 1167   SV Eiche Reichenbr GER 4 1 2 4.5 20.5 140.5
11. Essler,Oskar 1762   USG Chemnitz GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 154.0
12. Peil,Celine 1512 W SC 1865 Annabg.-Bu GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 146.0
13. Minkwitz,Julian 1419   SC 1911 Großröhrsd GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 150.5
14. Schmidt,Alexandra 1498 W SV Traktor Prieste GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 150.0
15. Schöne,Lukas 1581   SG Großdrebnitz GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 144.5
16. Neumann,Isabel 1558 W SV 1919 Grimma GER 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 134.5
17. Schreiter,Fabian 1454   SG Grün-Weiß Dresd GER 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 137.5
18. Thiele,Sebastian 1120   SV Grün-W. Niederw GER 3 1 3 3.5 17.5 138.0
19. Matthes,Kevin 1068   SV Lengefeld GER 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 151.5
20. Böhle,Annika 1289 W Muldental Wilkau-H GER 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 146.0
21. Stoppe,Katharina 1220 W SV Dresden-Striese GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 135.5
22. Cozma,Patricia 1250 W Muldental Wilkau-H GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 140.0
23. Schönfeld,Leonard 1200   SV Grün-W. Niederw GER 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 133.5
24. Emmrich,Yannick 1230   SG Neukirchen/Erzg GER 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 124.5
25. Zimmermann,Enrico 864   ESV Nickelhütte Au GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 134.0
26. Manakov,Ilja 1043   USG Chemnitz GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 133.5
27. Schmidt,Nils-Lennart 846   SV 1919 Grimma GER 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 124.0
28. Schmidt,Stefan 1020   SV Traktor Prieste GER 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 140.0
29. Fuchs,Alexandra   W SV Eiche Reichenbr GER 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 123.0
30. Sywous,Wladyslaw 997   USG Chemnitz GER 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 130.5
31. Hein,David     SV Traktor Prieste GER 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 124.5
32. Funk,Philipp     SG Neukirchen/Erzg GER 1 0 6 1.0 20.5 124.5
33. Schubert,Elisabeth 803 W USG Chemnitz GER 1 0 6 1.0 17.5 118.0

 

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler