14. Chemnitzer Jugend Open U 10

Chemnitz, 05.09.2015

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Hagenbeck-Hübert,Ben 1229   SV 1919 Grimma GER 6 1 0 6.5 30.0 171.5
2. Nguyen,Phuong Thao V 1266 W USV TU Dresden GER 6 0 1 6.0 30.0 157.0
3. Wiedersich,Hendryk 1136   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 4 3 0 5.5 31.0 163.5
4. Junghans,Richard 1192   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi GER 5 1 1 5.5 29.5 161.5
5. Phan Trong,Dai 1176   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 5 1 1 5.5 28.5 167.5
6. Schulz,Leonard 914   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi GER 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 165.0
7. Müller,Helene 932 W TSV Kitzscher GER 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 157.5
8. Hagenbeck-Hübert,Jan 1071   SV 1919 Grimma GER 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 146.5
9. Pixa,Karl 1134   SV Dresden-Striesen - 5 0 2 5.0 24.5 158.5
10. Weinzierl,Erik 922   USG Chemnitz GER 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 158.0
11. Schulz,Rafael 812   USV TU Dresden GER 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 147.5
12. Willberg,Marek 900   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi - 5 0 2 5.0 23.5 154.0
13. Tonne,Tobias 985   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi GER 5 0 2 5.0 23.5 147.5
14. Hick,Richard 863   TSV Kitzscher GER 5 0 2 5.0 21.5 148.5
15. Richter,Nicholas 1047   SV Dresden-Striesen GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 150.0
16. Reich,Jason     SK Heidenau GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 158.5
17. Potapov,Maxim     SV Dresden-Leuben   4 0 3 4.0 28.5 147.0
18. Haugner,Quentin 827   SV Dresden-Striesen GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 150.5
19. Conradi,Milan 956   SG Turm Leipzig GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 148.5
20. Bode,Gustav 784   USV TU Dresden GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 144.5
21. Gorbov,Timur     SG Grün-Weiß Dresden - 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 140.5
22. Schubert,Matthea 770 W SC Annabg.-Buchholz GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 141.0
23. Bregulla,Paul 779   SK Heidenau GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 140.5
24. Watts,Marius 793   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 152.0
25. Vogelsang,Jonas 815   SV GW Niederwiesa - 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 154.0
26. Petzke,Jonas 1062   SV Lok Engelsdorf - 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 152.0
27. Exner,Fanny 747 W SV Traktor Priestewi GER 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 144.5
28. Küchler,Rian     SV Fortschritt Oscha GER 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 142.0
29. Schön,Florian 953   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi   4 0 3 4.0 20.5 143.5
30. Drechsel,Robert 852   TuS Coswig 1920 GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 150.0
31. Lichtenberg,Matteo     USG Chemnitz   3 1 3 3.5 23.5 132.0
32. Shukrinov,Alexander     USG Chemnitz - 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 129.5
33. Manakov,Nikita 746   USG Chemnitz GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 142.0
34. Hadlich,Jonah     Chemnitzer SC Aufbau   3 1 3 3.5 19.0 140.0
35. Sieber,Magdalena   W SC Annabg.-Buchholz GER 3 1 3 3.5 17.5 134.5
36. Mann,Alwin     SC Annabg.-Buchholz   3 1 3 3.5 17.0 137.5
37. Schöberl,Leon     ESV Nickelhütte Aue - 3 0 4 3.0 27.5 146.5
38. Mai,Maximilian     SV Traktor Priestewi - 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 136.5
39. Fischer,Maximilian     SG Turm Leipzig - 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 140.5
40. Ivanova,Aljona   W Heinrich-Heine-Grund   3 0 4 3.0 24.0 139.5
41. Kühn,Vincent 718   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 138.0
42. Otto,Emma Pauline     TuS Coswig 1920   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 135.0
43. Kunz,Theo     SV Dresden-Leuben - 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 134.5
43. Ehrig,Leon Chris     USG Chemnitz GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 134.5
45. Klein,Quentin     USG Chemnitz - 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 145.5
46. Jung,Maximilian     BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi - 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 130.5
47. Schöberl,Kevin     ESV Nickelhütte Aue   3 0 4 3.0 16.5 134.5
48. Weiß,Nora   W SV Eppendorf - 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 133.5
49. Junge,Richard     Grundschule Reichenh   2 1 4 2.5 21.5 128.5
50. Neubauer,Aidan Fin     vereinslos GER 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 124.5
51. Vogel,Jack     USG Chemnitz GER 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 124.0
52. Miethling,Fabiano     Heinrich-Heine-Grund   2 1 4 2.5 17.5 126.0
53. Fischer,Julius     USV TU Dresden - 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 142.5
54. Weber,Konstantin     USG Chemnitz   2 0 5 2.0 22.0 133.0
55. Müller,Johannes     BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi - 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 125.5
56. Frank,Jona     Allende-Grundschule    2 0 5 2.0 20.5 125.0
57. Ebert,Max     ESV Nickelhütte Aue - 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 131.0
58. Opitz,Paulina   W SC Leipzig-Lindenau - 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 132.0
59. Bui,Ngoc Thai     USG Chemnitz   2 0 5 2.0 16.5 125.5
60. Scheunert,Levi     USG Chemnitz GER 1 1 5 1.5 19.0 112.5
61. Löschau,Aurelius     Allende-Grundschule    1 1 5 1.5 15.0 122.5
62. Eller,Luca Elias     USG Chemnitz   1 0 6 1.0 19.0 129.5
63. Gribat,Lisa Maria   W TuS Hartha GER 1 0 6 1.0 17.5 118.0
64. Mai,Mariella   W     0 0 7 0.0 12.0 112.5

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler