14. Chemnitzer Jugend Open U 14

Chemnitz, 05.09.2015

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Wang,Ruiming 1472   SG Leipzig CHN 5 2 0 6.0 27.5 163.5
2. Bui,Hai Lam 1743   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 4 3 0 5.5 29.5 157.0
3. Preißler,Niklas 1910   SV GW Niederwiesa GER 5 1 1 5.5 27.5 157.0
4. Bui,Ngoc Han Julia 1669 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 5 1 1 5.5 27.5 153.5
5. Richter,Philipp 1572   SV Dresden-Striesen GER 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 157.0
6. Jahn,Felix 1568   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi GER 4 2 1 5.0 24.0 150.0
7. Wong,Kar Yan 1478 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 148.0
8. Kowollik,Jannis 1340   SV Lengefeld GER 5 0 2 5.0 21.5 154.5
9. Könze,Heike 1661 W SV 1919 Grimma GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 153.5
10. Fischer,Elias 1599   Burgstädter TSV 1878 GER 3 3 1 4.5 26.0 160.0
11. Sehmsdorf,Johann 1603   SV Dresden-Striesen GER 3 3 1 4.5 26.0 149.0
12. Kannengießer,Louis 1336   SV 1919 Grimma GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 148.5
13. Eidam,Moritz 1407   Burgstädter TSV 1878 GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 144.0
14. Peglau,Sarah 1076 W SV Bannewitz GER 4 1 2 4.5 22.5 147.5
15. Weimert,Miriam 1667 W SG Turm Leipzig GER 3 2 2 4.0 29.0 144.5
16. Bedrich,Jan-Niklas 1326   SV Dresden-Striesen GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.0 146.5
17. Lange,Patrice-Rene 994   USG Chemnitz GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 142.5
18. Wienhold,Nadine 1321 W USG Chemnitz GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 147.0
19. Exner,Rocco 1074   SV Traktor Priestewi GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 143.0
20. Klemke,Kassandra 1253 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 145.5
21. Krieg,Justin 1133   SV Fortschritt Oscha GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 138.5
22. Kunde,Oliver 1173   SC Annabg.-Buchholz GER 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 138.5
23. Hagenbeck-Hübert,Pia 935 W SV 1919 Grimma GER 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 140.5
24. Fridland,Manfred 1237   USG Chemnitz GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 136.0
25. Gretschel,Ole 990   SV 1919 Grimma GER 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 140.0
26. Thalheim,Jonas 1224   SC Großröhrsdorf GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 147.0
27. Grüner,Tom 1013   SV Lengefeld GER 2 3 2 3.5 21.0 142.0
28. Schubert,Valentin 1335   USG Chemnitz GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 137.0
29. Brewig,Becky 1176 W Chemnitzer SC Aufbau GER 3 1 3 3.5 19.0 136.5
30. Ziegenfuß,Larissa 1285 W ESV Göttingen GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 145.0
31. Pang,Yu Lin 988   SV Dresden-Striesen GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 137.0
32. Gregur,Kilian 885   TuS Coswig 1920 GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 133.5
33. Westphal,Simon 1217   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 138.5
34. Sieber,Conrad 968   SC Annabg.-Buchholz GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 133.0
35. Bedrich,Bastian-Paul 918   SV Dresden-Striesen GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 133.5
36. Miao,Yuntong 837   SG Grün-Weiß Dresden GER 2 2 3 3.0 19.0 134.5
37. Thiele,Fabian 803   SV GW Niederwiesa GER 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 121.5
38. Schubert,Arlene 1019 W SC Annabg.-Buchholz GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 142.5
39. Pätzold,Etienne 996   SG Grün-Weiß Dresden GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 130.0
40. Rost,Tim 1010   Burgstädter TSV 1878 GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 131.5
41. Schöne,Navin 932   TSV Kitzscher GER 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 122.0
42. Apitz,Stefan 1126   SV Fortschritt Oscha GER 2 0 5 2.0 23.0 141.0
43. von Rechenberg,Flori 754   SV Dresden-Leuben - 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 127.5
44. Limbach,Felix 1099   SV GW Niederwiesa GER 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 126.5
45. Brückner,Richard 867   SV Lengefeld GER 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 131.5
46. Ehnert,Enrico 872   SV Lengefeld GER 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 122.0
47. Goltsch,Marc-Antonio     USV TU Dresden   2 0 5 2.0 16.0 121.0
48. Ledinko,Tobias 786   ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER 2 0 5 2.0 15.0 120.5
49. Hoang Quoc,Trung     USG Chemnitz   1 0 6 1.0 15.5 111.0

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming