15. Chemnitzer Jugend Open U10

 

Chemnitz, 10.09.2016

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Pauscher,Moritz 912   BSG GW Leipzig - 7 0 0 7.0 30.0 170.5
2. Peglau,Charis 1269 W SV Bannewitz GER 6 0 1 6.0 33.0 163.0
3. Peglau,Dora 1234 W SV Bannewitz GER 6 0 1 6.0 30.5 168.5
4. Böhm,Karl 1294   SVMWilkau-Haßlau GER 6 0 1 6.0 29.0 169.0
5. Schön,Florian 1146   BSG GW Leipzig - 6 0 1 6.0 26.0 168.5
6. Körösi,Levi 753   SG Turm Leipzig - 6 0 1 6.0 25.0 161.5
7. Pohle,Saskia 1240 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau GER 5 0 2 5.0 31.0 163.0
8. Ehrig,Leon Chris 1061   USG Chemnitz - 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 168.0
9. Reich,Jason 899   SK Heidenau GER 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 168.5
10. Kempe,Caius Emilian 1006   USV TU Dresden - 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 157.0
11. Küchler,Rian 805   SV Forts. Oschatz - 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 149.5
12. Meusel,Johannes 1010   ESV Gera   5 0 2 5.0 26.5 158.5
13. Richter,Nicholas 1115   SV Dresden-Striesen GER 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 165.5
14. Naumann,Theo 1041   SG Turm Leipzig - 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 153.5
15. Vogelsang,Jonas 1079   SV GW Niederwiesa - 5 0 2 5.0 25.5 160.5
16. Heiser,Quentin 989   USG Chemnitz - 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 150.0
17. Hick,Richard 1076   TSV Kitzscher GER 5 0 2 5.0 22.5 150.0
18. Wernicke,Luca Paul 1028   VSC Plauen 1952 - 5 0 2 5.0 22.5 142.5
19. Tätzner,August 1039   BSG GW Leipzig - 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 151.5
20. Simon,Adrian 781   SC Großröhrsdorf GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 143.5
21. Lieberwirth,Nele 1003 W SG Turm Leipzig - 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 148.5
22. Lichtenberg,Matteo 773   SG Neukirchen/Erzg. - 4 1 2 4.5 21.0 152.5
23. Glöckner,Anton 794   SG GW Dresden - 4 1 2 4.5 21.0 139.0
24. Phan Trong,Dai 1409   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 151.0
25. Mai,Maximilian 797   SV Trakt. Priestewit - 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 153.0
26. Gorbov,Timur 891   SG GW Dresden - 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 147.5
27. Hagenbeck-Hübert,Jan 967   SV 1919 Grimma GER 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 158.5
28. Trommler,Tilman 923   SG Turm Leipzig - 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 150.5
29. Spargen,Niklas     SV Trakt. Priestewit - 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 152.5
30. Stöhr,Philipp 956   BSG GW Leipzig - 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 141.0
31. Löser,Richard 860   SG Leipzig - 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 151.5
32. Klein,Quentin 783   USG Chemnitz - 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 152.5
33. Buschmann,Mark 979   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau - 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 144.5
34. Linnemann,Caspar 795   TuS Coswig 1920 GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 143.0
35. Helmer,Teo 872   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau - 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 149.5
36. Seymer,Adam     SG GW Dresden - 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 145.0
37. Czäczine,Laura   W CSC Aufbau`95 GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 140.0
38. Pfeifer,Jason Di     SV Bannewitz   4 0 3 4.0 23.0 142.0
39. Kindt,Oliver 839   SV GW Niederwiesa GER 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 144.0
39. Patzer,Cyrus     SV Dresden-Leuben - 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 144.0
41. Wald,Fiete     SV Dresden-Leuben - 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 135.0
42. Petzke,Julian 890   SG Leipzig - 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 138.5
43. Richter,Julian 785   USG Chemnitz - 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 136.5
44. Güttler,Konstantin 783   SV Dresden-Leuben - 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 149.0
45. Finkaiser,Daniil     SVM Wilkau-Haßlau - 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 141.0
46. Ottlik,Marie 844 W TSV Kitzscher - 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 127.5
47. Golm,Oskar     ESV Gera   3 1 3 3.5 21.5 131.5
48. Naumann, Martin     ESV Lok Döbeln   3 1 3 3.5 20.5 140.5
49. Oestreich,Loris     SG Hohndorf SAbt   3 1 3 3.5 17.5 131.0
50. Müller,Yannik     SV GW Niederwiesa - 3 1 3 3.5 16.5 131.0
51. Nguyen,Jenny Ha-Linh 987 W BSG GW Leipzig   3 0 4 3.0 26.0 149.0
52. Weiß,Nora 798 W SV Eppendorf - 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 146.5
53. Neumann,Sarah Lydia 732 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau - 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 149.0
54. Pöhnisch,Lavinia   W USG Chemnitz - 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 146.0
55. Weber,Konstantin 773   USG Chemnitz - 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 133.5
56. Reif,Ludwig 766   SG Leipzig GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 147.5
57. Müller,Josef 741   TSV Kitzscher - 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 143.0
58. Pickart,Amy   W ESV Gera   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 139.5
59. Rösner,Felix Malte     SG GW Dresden - 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 135.5
60. Brand,Moritz 775   CSC Aufbau`95 GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 135.5
61. Bär,Moritz 781   SC  Großröhrsdorf - 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 141.5
62. Schöberl,Kevin     ESV Nickelhütte Aue - 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 137.0
63. Tauscher,Moritz     SG Neukirchen/Erzg.   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 127.0
64. Jin,Angela 827 W SC Annaberg-Buchholz GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 130.0
65. Mai,Mariella   W SV Trakt. Priestewit   3 0 4 3.0 18.5 132.0
66. Shukrinov,Viktor     USG Chemnitz   3 0 4 3.0 18.0 131.0
67. Deisling,Daniel 754   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau - 3 0 4 3.0 17.5 129.5
68. Richter,Jannis     USG Chemnitz   3 0 4 3.0 17.0 137.0
69. Oettel,Markus     SG Hohndorf SAbt   2 1 4 2.5 21.5 141.5
70. Reich,Elisabeth   W ATSV Oberkotzau - 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 118.0
71. Dannenberg,Noel     ESV Gera   2 1 4 2.5 20.5 121.0
72. Magnus,Yannik     TuS Coswig 1920 - 2 1 4 2.5 19.5 117.0
73. Kültz,Leonie   W SG Neukirchen/Erzg.   2 1 4 2.5 19.0 111.5
74. Friebel,Thomas     SV Dresden-Leuben - 2 1 4 2.5 15.5 124.5
75. Mädler,Ana-Lucia 727 W USG Chemnitz - 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 130.5
76. Lüdeking,Lara   W ESV Gera   2 0 5 2.0 22.5 127.0
77. Dannenberg,Noah     ESV Gera   2 0 5 2.0 22.0 137.5
78. Forgber,Richard 698   SV Dresden-Leuben - 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 133.5
79. Genauck,Aniko   W SG Neukirchen/Erzg.   1 2 4 2.0 21.5 126.0
80. Franke,Nico     SK Weida - 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 122.5
81. Kreusel,Finn     SG Neukirchen   2 0 5 2.0 20.0 134.5
82. Rölle,Noah     SVM Wilkau-Haßlau   2 0 5 2.0 19.0 123.0
83. Woidschützke,Adrian     BSG GW Leipzig   2 0 5 2.0 18.5 122.0
84. Pickart,Leny   W ESV Gera   2 0 5 2.0 14.5 126.0
85. Saupe,Fiona   W CSC Aufbau`95 - 2 0 5 2.0 14.5 119.0
86. Nguyen Minh,Tri 799   USV TU Dresden - 1 2 4 2.0 13.5 126.5
87. Brewig,Bea Josephine   * CSC Aufbau`95 - 1 1 3 1.5 20.5 110.5
88. Sieber,Florian     BSG GW Leipzig - 1 1 5 1.5 17.0 116.5
89. Ebell,Melinda   W USG Chemnitz - 1 0 6 1.0 19.0 119.5
90. Schubert,Ira Benedic     SC Annaberg-Buchholz - 1 0 6 1.0 17.5 118.0
91. Lorenz,Lenz     ESV Nickelhütte Aue - 1 0 6 1.0 17.0 121.5
92. Macher,Freya   W SV Dresden-Leuben - 1 0 6 1.0 14.0 116.5
93. Köth,Camillo   * SV Dresden-Striesen - 0 0 2 0.0 17.0 46.0

 

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler