15. Chemnitzer Jugend Open U12

 

Chemnitz, 10.09.2016

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Franke,Luca 1350   SK Weida - 6 1 0 6.5 28.0 171.0
2. Reuter,Elisa 1523 W SV Empor Erfurt GER 5 1 1 5.5 32.0 162.5
2. Hagenbeck-Hübert,Ben 1396   SV 1919 Grimma GER 5 1 1 5.5 32.0 162.5
4. Pötzschig,Emily 1262 W TSV Kitzscher GER 5 1 1 5.5 25.5 156.0
5. Junghans,Richard 1123   BSG GW Leipzig GER 5 1 1 5.5 24.0 153.0
6. Peglau,Mirjam 1461 W SV Bannewitz GER 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 165.0
7. Wiedersich,Hendryk 1410   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 157.0
8. Schulz,Rafael 1084   USV TU Dresden GER 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 159.5
9. Pätzold,Nicolas 1049   SG GW Dresden GER 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 150.0
10. Matthäi,Jakob 1136   USG Chemnitz - 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 151.5
11. Reuter,Marek 1296   SV Empor Erfurt GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 154.5
12. Barr,Leo 945   SG Turm Leipzig - 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 154.0
13. Zinke,Mirko 1161   SG Leipzig GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 149.5
14. Pixa,Karl 1195   SV Dresden-Striesen - 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 147.0
15. Günther,Fabian 1255   USV TU Dresden GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 143.5
16. Kovalchuk,Alexander 787   USV TU Dresden - 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 138.0
17. Petzke,Jonas 919   SG Leipzig - 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 153.0
18. Kindt,Ellen 1112 W SV GW Niederwiesa GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 152.0
19. Schubert,Matthea 950 W SC Annaberg-Buchholz GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 143.5
20. Heckler,Florentine 906 W SG Turm Leipzig - 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 149.5
21. Kreher,Marius 987   USG Chemnitz - 3 2 2 4.0 20.0 141.5
22. Hentschel,Lena 1027 W SV Dresden-Leuben - 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 143.0
23. Altahan,Mudar     ESV Gera   3 1 3 3.5 20.5 138.0
24. Andreas,Bruno     USV TU Dresden - 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 146.5
25. Exner,Fanny   W SV Trakt. Priestewit   3 0 4 3.0 25.5 131.0
26. von Rechenberg,Johan 1018   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 136.5
27. Luft,David 855   SV Trakt.Priestewitz - 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 138.0
28. Schulz,Leonard 1121   BSG GW Leipzig GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 134.5
29. Schuler,Kevin 759   SG GW Dresden GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 135.0
30. Rakowski,Leopold     SG Leipzig - 1 4 2 3.0 22.5 136.0
31. Kirmse,Ben 791   BSG GW Leipzig - 1 4 2 3.0 22.0 127.0
32. Schöberl,Leon     ESV Nickelhütte Aue - 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 124.0
33. Müller,Anselm 765   SG GW Dresden GER 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 136.0
34. Moldenhauer,Arne     TuS Coswig 1920 GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 132.0
35. Radszun,Randy     SG BW Altenhain - 2 2 3 3.0 18.5 121.0
36. Bode,Gustav 956   USV TU Dresden GER 3 0 4 3.0 17.5 140.0
37. Gorn,Christian 969   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau GER 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 111.5
38. Jung,Maximilian 756   BSG GW Leipzig - 2 1 4 2.5 19.5 127.5
39. Shukrinov,Alexander 824   USG Chemnitz - 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 129.5
40. Höfer,Hannes 777   SV GW Niederwiesa GER 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 123.0
41. Pierel,Gabriel 1035   VSC Plauen 1952 GER 2 1 4 2.5 17.0 124.0
42. Schrader,Jeffrey Tyl     SV GW Niederwiesa GER 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 124.5
43. Maraschek,Max     USG Chemnitz - 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 131.5
44. Peter,Maximilian     SG Hohndorf SAbt   1 1 5 1.5 17.5 123.5
45. Eichenseher,Luca     USG Chemnitz   1 1 5 1.5 17.0 120.0
46. Müller,Jonas     ESV Lok Döbeln - 0 0 7 0.0 17.0 121.0
47. Richter,Janek   * SG Hohendorf SAbt   0 0 3 0.0 17.0 62.5

 

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler