15. Chemnitzer Jugend Open U14

 

Chemnitz, 10.09.2016

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Lieberwirth,Kasimir 1816   SG Turm Leipzig GER 6 1 0 6.5 29.5 166.5
2. Bui,Ngoc Han Julia 1765 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 6 0 1 6.0 26.0 163.0
3. Mücka,Cedric 1483   SG Leipzig GER 5 1 1 5.5 30.0 167.0
4. Kaurov,Leonid 1323   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau - 5 1 1 5.5 26.5 160.0
5. Schäfer,Konstantin 1340   SV 1919 Grimma GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.5 161.0
6. Lorenz,Jakob 1349   USG Chemnitz GER 4 2 1 5.0 26.5 157.5
7. Schubert,Arlene 1128 W SC Annaberg-Buchholz GER 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 152.0
8. Schubert,Valentin 1456   USG Chemnitz GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 156.0
9. Baumann,Kevin 1446   Zwickauer SC GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 157.5
10. Klemke,Kassandra 1423 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 150.5
11. Schwendel,Marleen 1271 W USG Chemnitz GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 153.0
12. Jin,Tanja 1155 W SC Annaberg-Buchholz GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 149.0
13. Fridland,Manfred 1413   USG Chemnitz GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 143.5
14. Schneider,Paul Frede 1212   USG Chemnitz GER 3 3 1 4.5 23.0 146.5
15. Müller,Richard 1349   ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.5 147.0
16. Limbach,Anna-Lena 1331 W SV GW Niederwiesa GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 145.5
17. Schade,Johannes 1222   SV Dresden-Striesen GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 151.0
18. Ortlepp,Klaudia 1478 W SG Turm Leipzig GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 152.5
19. Exner,Rocco 1163   SV Trakt. Priestewit GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 149.0
20. Peglau,Sarah 1336 W SV Bannewitz GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 145.0
21. Westphal,Simon 1430   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 153.5
22. Hagenbeck-Hübert,Nic 1279   SV 1919 Grimma GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 131.5
23. Schröter,Lucas 1021   ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 149.0
24. Hiller,Klemens 1214   SV Dresden-Striesen GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 149.5
25. Pätzold,Etienne 1060   SG GW Dresden GER 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 140.5
26. Böhm,Niklas 1096   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau GER 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 139.5
27. Macher,Thore 1011   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 145.0
28. Miao,Yuntong 823   SG GW Dresden GER 3 1 3 3.5 16.0 132.5
29. Thalheim,Sara 1086 W SC Großröhrsdorf GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 137.0
30. Ledinko,Tobias 1021   ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 134.5
31. von Rechenberg,Flori 881   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 138.0
32. Berndt,Christiane 1134 W SC Annaberg-Buchholz GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 142.0
33. Braune,Tom 789   USV TU Dresden GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 141.5
34. Wagner,Julia 1045 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau - 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 133.0
35. Opitz,Jakob Georg 879   SG GW Dresden GER 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 130.5
36. Tunger,Matthias 885   SV Eiche Reichenbran - 3 0 4 3.0 16.0 133.5
37. Sieber,Paale 757   BSG GW Leipzig GER 3 0 4 3.0 15.5 128.5
38. Lichtenberg,Jonas 773   USG Chemnitz GER 3 0 4 3.0 15.5 123.0
39. Schöne,Navin 967   TSV Kitzscher GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 132.0
40. Schönfeld,Lea Sofie 1124 W SV GW Niederwiesa GER 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 130.5
41. Geißler,Luca 1109   USG Chemnitz GER 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 119.0
42. Reif,Richard 1044   SG Leipzig GER 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 124.0
43. Hausmann,Helene 904 W SG Leipzig GER 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 125.0
44. Schurig,Tom 1048   ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 127.5
45. Berthel,Paul 924   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau - 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 124.5
46. Fahsel,Hannes 1077   ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 118.0
47. Hermann,Sidney 914   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau - 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 125.0
48. Georgi,Tim 1133   SV Eiche Reichenbran - 1 1 5 1.5 20.0 125.5
49. Bittner,Kevin     SG BW Altenhain - 1 0 6 1.0 16.0 120.0
50. Schauer,Lydia   W SV GW Niederwiesa - 0 0 7 0.0 17.5 114.5

 

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler