15. Chemnitzer Jugend Open U16

 

Chemnitz, 10.09.2016

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Alekhanov,Jannis 1814   SG GW Dresden GER 4 3 0 5.5 29.0 159.5
2. Faßhauer,Jacob 1829   SG Leipzig GER 4 3 0 5.5 27.5 161.0
3. Preißler,Niklas 1932   SV GW Niederwiesa GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.0 154.0
4. Arnhold,Steffi 1606 W SC Einheit Bautzen GER 4 2 1 5.0 27.5 156.5
5. Fromm,Katja 1719 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau GER 4 2 1 5.0 26.5 154.5
6. Wong,Kar Yan 1733 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.5 152.5
7. Weimert,Miriam 1710 W SG Turm Leipzig GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 148.0
8. Hagenbeck-Hübert,Lar 1659 W SV 1919 Grimma GER 3 3 1 4.5 22.5 141.5
9. Oswald,Lena 1445 W SG Leipzig GER 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 145.5
10. Enxing,Philemon 1490   SG Leipzig GER 3 3 1 4.5 22.0 143.0
11. Bui,Hai Lam 1884   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 149.5
12. Richter,Philipp 1759   SV Dresden-Striesen GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 150.5
13. Schubert,Arvid 1729   SC Annaberg-Buchholz GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 150.0
14. Reichelt,Marius 1334   BSG GW Leipzig GER 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 137.5
15. Von Jan,Lena 1578 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau GER 3 2 2 4.0 18.0 137.5
16. Thalheim,Jonas 1393   SC Großröhrsdorf GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 138.0
17. Könze,Heike 1779 W SV 1919 Grimma GER 2 3 2 3.5 23.5 131.5
18. Wienhold,Nadine 1527 W USG Chemnitz GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 135.0
19. Pang,Yu Lin 1160   SV Dresden-Striesen GER 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 137.0
20. Pöschl,Ole 1441   SC Annaberg-Buchholz GER 3 1 3 3.5 19.0 137.5
21. Münch,Lisa 988 W SV Lok Engelsdorf GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 138.5
22. Wolf,Natascha 1419 W SV Lok Engelsdorf GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 135.5
23. Pfeiffer,Raphael 1092   SG Leipzig GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 137.5
24. Bedrich,Jan-Niklas 1475   SV Dresden-Striesen GER 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 131.0
25. Reif,Karla 1200 W SG Leipzig GER 3 0 4 3.0 17.5 131.5
26. Schubert,Alrik 1299   SC Annaberg-Buchholz GER 2 1 4 2.5 24.5 137.5
27. Limbach,Felix 978   SV GW Niederwiesa GER 2 1 4 2.5 23.0 128.0
28. Apitz,Stefan 1192   SV Forts. Oschatz GER 1 3 3 2.5 19.5 135.0
29. Hagenbeck-Hübert,Pia 1149 W SV 1919 Grimma GER 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 130.5
30. Thiele,Fabian 862   SV GW Niederwiesa GER 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 124.5
31. Schurig,Tom-Luis 775   SV Trakt. Priestewit GER 1 2 4 2.0 17.5 115.5
32. Krieg,Justin 1017   SV Forts. Oschatz GER 1 1 5 1.5 21.5 120.5
33. Unverricht,Cedric 1156   SV Dresden-Striesen GER 1 1 5 1.5 18.5 124.0
34. Hohlfeld,Erik 1174   SV Eiche Reichenbran GER 1 0 6 1.0 17.0 119.5

 

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler