16. Chemnitzer Jugend Open U10

 

Chemnitz, 09.09.2017

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Peglau,Charis   1318 W SZ Seeblick Dippoldiswalde GER 6 1 0 6.5 27.5 171.5
2. Reich,Dylan   1095   SK Heidenau - 6 0 1 6.0 27.0 159.0
3. Heiser,Quentin   1055   USG Chemnitz   5 2 0 6.0 26.5 162.0
4. Meusel,Johannes   1330   ESV Gera GER 6 0 1 6.0 25.0 166.0
5. Peglau,Dora   1418 W SZ Seeblick Dippoldiswalde GER 5 0 2 5.0 31.0 158.0
6. Kempe,Caius Emilian   1565   USV TU Dresden - 4 2 1 5.0 30.0 159.0
7. Petzke,Julian   1278   SG Leipzig - 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 156.0
8. Buschmann,Mark   1352   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau - 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 151.0
9. Körösi,Levi   1088   SG Turm Leipzig - 5 0 2 5.0 26.5 157.0
10. Pauscher,Moritz   1126   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. - 5 0 2 5.0 25.5 150.0
11. Fruth,David   807   USV TU Dresden - 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 157.0
12. Widmann,Maximilian   887   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. - 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 152.0
13. Baier,Fabian   1167   USV TU Dresden - 3 3 1 4.5 27.5 142.5
14. Naumann,Theo   1096   SG Turm Leipzig - 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 161.5
15. Czäczine,Laura   860 W CSC Aufbau`95 GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 150.5
16. Jin,Angela   951 W SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 149.0
17. Lichtenstein,Aron       USG Chemnitz - 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 143.5
18. Müller,Yannik   1021   SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa - 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 148.5
19. Neumann,Sarah Lydia     W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau   4 1 2 4.5 21.5 149.0
20. Vecera,Fabio   1213   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. - 4 1 2 4.5 21.0 143.0
21. Anagnoestoudis,Angelos   796   SV Dresden-Leuben - 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 156.0
22. Eichenberg,Loris   1056   SV Traktor Priestewitz - 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 160.5
23. Rüttinger,Max   1062   SV Empor Erfurt - 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 145.0
24. Pöhnisch,Lavinia   832 W USG Chemnitz - 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 142.5
25. Oestreich,Loris       SG Hohndorf SAbt - 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 136.0
26. von Rechenberg,Franz Georg   784   SV Dresden-Leuben - 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 147.5
27. Nguyen,Minh Tri   822   USV TU Dresden - 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 136.0
28. Otto,Kian   1104   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau - 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 140.5
29. Niederdorfer,Mathilda   840 W SV Empor Erfurt - 3 2 2 4.0 22.5 145.5
30. Müller,Cosima   938 W SZ Seeblick Dippoldiswalde - 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 150.5
31. Wagner,Ben   844   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau - 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 133.0
32. Ludwig,Erwin       SV Dresden-Leuben   3 2 2 4.0 20.5 141.0
33. Dietrich,Sami Laith       USG Chemnitz - 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 133.5
34. Huhn,Hendrik   831   SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain   4 0 2 4.0 20.5 130.5
35. Rolle,Alexander   913   SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain   4 0 2 4.0 19.0 140.0
36. Müller,Josef   905   TSV Kitzscher - 2 3 2 3.5 29.0 147.5
37. Oettel,Markus       SG Hohndorf SAbt - 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 148.0
38. Franke,Nico       SK Weida - 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 133.0
39. Brewig,Bea Josephine   945 W CSC Aufbau`95 - 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 136.5
40. Schönitz,Emil       SV Traktor Priestewitz   3 0 4 3.0 24.5 132.0
41. Limbach,Laura   879 W SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa - 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 149.0
42. Kittel,Emil-Theodor   770   SG Grün-Weiß Dresden - 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 140.5
43. Mehner,Lorenz       USG Chemnitz   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 148.5
44. Mix,Florian       SV Dresden-Leuben   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 133.5
45. Eger,Nora   798 W SZ Seeblick Dippoldiswalde - 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 130.5
46. Treydel,Lenny       USG Chemnitz - 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 134.5
47. Zepezauer,Till-Josef   809   SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain   3 0 3 3.0 21.0 133.0
48. Prager,Lennox   810   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau - 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 132.0
49. Finck,Jonathan       USG Chemnitz   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 129.5
50. Haubold,Henry       SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 125.5
51. Leuthier,Richard       SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa - 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 141.0
52. Siegel,Henrik       SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa - 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 140.0
53. Naumann,Luca       SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain   3 0 3 3.0 19.5 123.0
54. Fromme,Leander   774   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. - 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 129.5
55. Bock,Elias       USG Chemnitz   3 0 4 3.0 16.5 131.0
56. Löser,Nevio       TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf - 3 0 4 3.0 16.0 126.5
57. Abdul,Suhrab       SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa   2 2 3 3.0 16.0 122.0
58. Goldhahn,Bruno       USG Chemnitz   2 1 4 2.5 18.5 126.0
59. Kunz,Florian       TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf   2 1 4 2.5 16.0 115.5
60. Hartung,Philip       SV Traktor Priestewitz   2 1 4 2.5 16.0 114.0
61. Tautz,Julian       SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain   2 1 3 2.5 15.5 117.0
62. Vu,Lisa     W SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa   2 0 5 2.0 22.0 127.5
63. El Ghamry,Sammy       USG Chemnitz   1 2 4 2.0 21.5 141.0
64. Skersies,Lilly   746 W USG Chemnitz - 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 138.0
65. Näther,Eric       SG Grün-Weiß Dresden - 1 2 4 2.0 21.0 124.5
66. Sayouf,Rafif     W USG Chemnitz   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 130.5
67. Bart,Daniel       USG Chemnitz   1 2 4 2.0 20.5 127.5
68. Lorenz,Lenz   765   ESV Nickelhütte Aue - 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 123.0
69. Kalischko,Kurt       ESV Nickelhütte Aue - 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 123.5
70. Neubert,Lea Sophie     W ESV Nickelhütte Aue - 2 0 5 2.0 15.5 122.5
71. Neubert,Tobias       SG Hohndorf SAbt - 1 1 5 1.5 20.5 113.5
72. Reif,Wilhelm       SG Leipzig GER 0 3 4 1.5 15.0 115.5
73. Derbel,Rania     W USG Chemnitz   1 1 4 1.5 15.0 111.5
74. von Rechenberg,Anna Sophie   691 W SV Dresden-Leuben - 1 0 6 1.0 20.0 123.5
75. Zang,Robin       USG Chemnitz   1 0 6 1.0 14.0 111.0
76. Stoisch,Dominik       SVM Wilkau-Haßlau   0 1 6 0.5 16.0 117.5

 

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler