16. Chemnitzer Jugend Open U16

 

Chemnitz, 09.09.2017

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Richter,Philipp   1892   USV TU Dresden GER 6 0 1 6.0 27.0 161.5
2. Lieberwirth,Kasimir   1984   SG Turm Leipzig GER 4 3 0 5.5 29.0 162.5
3. Weimert,Miriam   1832 W SG Turm Leipzig GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 160.5
4. Wong,Kar Yan   1770 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 3 4 0 5.0 27.0 166.0
5. Thalheim,Jonas   1532   SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf GER 5 0 2 5.0 24.5 150.5
6. Dahl,Christoph   1914   SG Grün-Weiß Dresden GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 155.5
7. Preißler,Niklas   1974   SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.5 157.0
8. Faßhauer,Jacob   1907   SG Leipzig GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 155.5
9. Enxing,Philemon   1729   SG Leipzig GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 147.5
10. Schubert,Valentin   1573   USG Chemnitz GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 157.0
11. Peglau,Sarah   1500 W SZ Seeblick Dippoldiswalde GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 144.0
12. Mücka,Cedric   1747   SG Leipzig GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 142.0
13. Fridland,Manfred   1486   USG Chemnitz GER 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 140.0
14. Pang,Yu Lin   1327   SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 GER 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 136.5
15. Kreicarek,Tobias   1415   SG Turm Leipzig GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 147.5
16. Exner,Rocco   1229   SV Traktor Priestewitz GER 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 137.0
17. Berndt,Christiane   1080 W SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz GER 3 1 3 3.5 19.0 128.0
18. von Rechenberg,Florian Albert   1091   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 120.5
19. Wienhold,Nadine   1486 W USG Chemnitz GER 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 147.0
20. Thamm,Marti Jann   1124   USV TU Dresden GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 139.0
21. Lange,Patrice-Rene   974   USG Chemnitz GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 134.0
22. Klemke,Kassandra   1600 W SV Dresden-Leuben GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 143.0
23. Wehner,Eric       SV Eiche Reichenbrand - 2 2 3 3.0 20.5 134.5
24. Reif,Richard   1101   SG Leipzig GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 131.0
25. Pätzold,Etienne   1164   SG Grün-Weiß Dresden GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 130.5
26. Schöne,Navin   1047   TSV Kitzscher GER 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 127.0
27. Werner,Nico   1079   SV Lok Engelsdorf GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 118.5
28. Ledinko,Tobias   1106   ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER 1 2 4 2.0 18.0 128.5
29. Bittner,Kevin   776   SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain - 2 0 4 2.0 18.0 117.0
30. Goltsch,Marc-Antonio   883   USV TU Dresden - 1 2 4 2.0 17.5 117.0
31. Haufe,Lotte Marie   787 W SG Großdrebnitz GER 1 1 5 1.5 17.5 120.0

 

Mitglieder - News

 

Mitgliedsbeiträge

Satzungsänderung

Brainstorming