17. Chemnitzer Jugend Open U14

 

Chemnitz, 08.09.2018

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Matthäi,Jakob 1746   USG Chemnitz 5 2 0 6.0 30.0 170.5
2. Reuter,Elisa 1797 W SV Empor Erfurt 5 2 0 6.0 29.5 167.0
3. Franke,Luca 1729   SV 1861 Liebschwitz 5 1 1 5.5 31.0 161.5
4. Elstner,Florian 1402   SK König Plauen 5 1 1 5.5 26.0 155.5
5. Hagenbeck-Hübert,Ben 1720   SV 1919 Grimma 4 2 1 5.0 28.0 165.0
6. Atze,Reinhard 1372   SK König Plauen 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 157.0
7. Petzke,Jonas 1322   SG Leipzig 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 153.5
8. Kovalchuk,Alexander 1362   USV TU Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 160.5
9. Pixa,Karl 1488   SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 156.0
10. Wiedersich,Hendryk 1528   SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 152.5
11. Frischmann,Lucas 1423   Zwickauer SC 3 3 1 4.5 26.5 150.5
12. Hentschel,Lena 1580 W SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 154.5
13. Oswald,Hannah 1611 W SG Leipzig 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 146.5
14. Fedgenhäuer,Paul 1109   SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 4 1 2 4.5 20.0 141.0
15. Pötzschig,Emily 1380 W SV 1919 Grimma 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 147.5
16. Zinke,Mirko 1463   SG Leipzig 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 148.0
17. Aschenbach,Gustav 1059   SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 146.0
18. Feilhauer,Janick 1372   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 145.5
19. Engelhardt,Wilhelmine 1229 W ESV Gera 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 143.5
20. Würker,Phiphat 1199   USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 142.5
21. Jung,Maximilian 877   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 135.5
22. Götze,Tilman 1182   TuS Coswig 1920 2 4 1 4.0 21.5 151.5
23. Wiese,Eric     SC Riesa 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 138.0
24. Reuter,Marek 1522   SV Empor Erfurt 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 147.5
25. Perzel,Mayra 1251 W SC Rochade Zeulenroda 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 142.5
26. Bachmann,Francesco 1043   SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 134.5
27. Morgenstern,Jonathan 932   USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 138.0
28. Fischer,Julius 1032   USV TU Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 148.0
29. Stoisch,Alexander 913   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 141.5
30. Arlt,Lucas 764   SG Neukirchen 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 137.5
31. Müller,Anselm 961   SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 138.5
32. Suarez Pages,Joseph     TSV Kitzscher 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 135.0
33. Tautz,Sophia 946 W SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 134.5
34. Bachmann,Adriano 782   SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 131.5
35. Radszun,Randy 1009   SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 128.5
36. Cramer,Lotta 1204 W SC Rochade Zeulenroda 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 129.5
37. Müller,Helene 1373 W TSV Kitzscher 2 1 4 2.5 25.0 141.5
38. Tetschke,Maximilian Noel 804   TuS Coswig 1920 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 126.5
39. Moradi,Amir Ali     SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 123.0
40. Müller,Jonas     SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 125.0
41. Raval,Aru     ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 127.5
42. Drechsel,Robert 1044   TuS Coswig 1920 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 128.5
43. Gorn,Christian 902   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 128.5
44. Palm,Felix     BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 122.0
45. Witkowski,Jakob 762   ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 116.0
46. Khateeb,Judi   W SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1 5 1.5 18.0 124.0
47. Patel,Nil     ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 0 6 1.0 17.0 121.0

 

Ergebnisse des

17. CJO:

 

U8

U10

U12
U14

U16

U18

U25

Mannschaftswertung

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler