17. Chemnitzer Jugend Open U16

 

Chemnitz, 08.09.2018

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Lieberwirth,Kasimir 2064   SG Turm Leipzig 5 2 0 6.0 29.0 162.0
2. Dahl,Christoph 2025   SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 5 2 0 6.0 29.0 161.0
3. Burian,Simon 2076   SK König Plauen 5 2 0 6.0 27.5 166.5
4. Klemke,Kassandra 1733 W SV Dresden-Leuben 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 153.5
5. Limbach,Anna-Lena 1333 W SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 150.5
6. Mücka,Cedric 1751   SG Leipzig 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 151.5
7. Peukert,Marc 1561   USV TU Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 154.5
8. Peglau,Sarah 1641 W SZent Seeblick e. V. 4 1 2 4.5 22.5 151.0
9. Baumann,Kevin 1667   Zwickauer SC 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 158.0
10. Fridland,Manfred 1439   USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 153.5
11. Schäfer,Konstantin 1647   SG Leipzig 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 152.5
12. Lorenz,Jakob 1530   USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 155.0
13. Schenk,Jonas 1350   Zwickauer SC 3 2 2 4.0 23.0 148.0
14. Reif,Richard 1124   SG Leipzig 3 2 2 4.0 20.0 135.5
15. Georgi,Tim 1189   SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 140.0
16. Schwendel,Marleen 1278 W USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 142.0
17. Berndt,Christiane 1184 W SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 3 1 3 3.5 16.5 124.5
18. Müller,Richard 1534   ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 139.0
19. Wagner,Julia 1322 W SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 137.0
20. Bittner,Kevin 1090   SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 136.0
21. Fege,Astrid 1341 W SG Leipzig 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 133.5
22. Thalheim,Sara 1210 W SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 131.5
23. Tunger,Matthias 851   SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 2 3 3.0 19.0 127.0
24. Opitz,Jakob Georg 948   SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2 3 3.0 18.5 127.5
25. Hermann,Sidney 1144   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 133.0
26. Ebert,Erik 1074   ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 130.0
27. Stiehler,Falco 961   USV TU Dresden 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 129.0
28. Schönfeld,Lea Sofie 1070 W SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 132.0
29. Schöne,Navin 1161   TSV Kitzscher 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 129.5
30. Lichtenberg,Jonas 830   USG Chemnitz 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 124.5
31. Toczek,Benjamin 921   BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 0 6 1.0 17.5 118.0

 

Ergebnisse des

17. CJO:

 

U8

U10

U12
U14

U16

U18

U25

Mannschaftswertung

seit Okt 2017:

Besucherzaehler